2017-18 Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Lauren Alarie full bio Lauren Alarie Fr. Highland, MI / Milford High School
Caroline Arlasky full bio Caroline Arlasky Jr. Glen Ellyn, Ill. / Glenbard South
Nina Augsten full bio Nina Augsten Fr. Koenigsbronn, Germany / Ernst-Abbe Gymnasium, Oberkochen
Megan Bauer full bio Megan Bauer So. Anchorage, Alaska / Service
Kieren Becker full bio Kieren Becker Sr. Fowler, Mich. / Fowler
Holly Blowers full bio Holly Blowers Fr. Marquette, Mich. / -
Kameron Burmeister full bio Kameron Burmeister Sr. Menominee, Mich. / Menominee
Abby Christmas full bio Abby Christmas So. Montague, Mich. / Montague
Lynsey Collins full bio Lynsey Collins Jr. Escanaba, Mich. / Escanaba / Central Michigan
Abby Cook full bio Abby Cook Sr. DeWitt, Mich. / DeWitt
Dunja Drobac full bio Dunja Drobac Fr. Novi Sad, Serbia / Medical High School
Paige Dutcher full bio Paige Dutcher Jr. Williamston, Mich. / Williamston High School
Megan Evilsizer full bio Megan Evilsizer Fr. Clinton Twp., Mich. / -
Abby Fifarek full bio Abby Fifarek Jr. Buckley, Mich. / Grand Traverse Academy
Jaylin Fisher full bio Jaylin Fisher Fr. Carson City, Mich. / -
Isabelle Fritz full bio Isabelle Fritz So. Haslett, Mich / -
Victoria Harris full bio Victoria Harris So. Iron River, Mich. / West Iron County
Vivian Hett full bio Vivian Hett Sr. Burnsville, Minn. / Burnsville
Margaret Hinze full bio Margaret Hinze Fr. Racine, Wis. / J.I. Case High School
Amber Huebner full bio Amber Huebner Fr. Marquette, Mich. / Marquette
Shayla Huebner full bio Shayla Huebner Jr. Marquette, Mich. / Marquette Senior High School
Samanthia Johnson full bio Samanthia Johnson Sr. Kingston, Jamaica / Immaculate Conception
Michelle Juergen full bio Michelle Juergen Jr. Gau-Odernheim, Germany / Elisabeth-Ianggasser-Gymnasium
Jessie Kushner full bio Jessie Kushner Sr. Williamsburg, Mich. / Traverse City
Hannah Lonergan full bio Hannah Lonergan Jr. Novi, Mich. / Novi
Jenna Long full bio Jenna Long Jr. Suamico, Wis. / Bay Port High School
Elise Longley full bio Elise Longley Fr. Bloomington, Minn. / Thomas Jefferson Senior High
Megan Martin full bio Megan Martin So. Hillsdale, Mich. / -
Kerri McCullough full bio Kerri McCullough Fr. Westland, Mich. / -
Annicka McDonald full bio Annicka McDonald Fr. Windsor, Conn. / Windsor High School
Sydney McPeters full bio Sydney McPeters So. Sugarland, Texas / Clements
Molly Miller full bio Molly Miller Fr. Kaukauna, Wis. / -
Ine Mylle full bio Ine Mylle Sr. Zonnebeke, Belgium / Flanders Atletiek Club
Izabelle Peterson full bio Izabelle Peterson Fr. Marquette, Mich. / -
Kalina Pfannenstiel full bio Kalina Pfannenstiel Jr. Traverse City, Mich. / Traverse City Central
Kelly Pietrzak full bio Kelly Pietrzak Sr. Bay City, Mich. / Bay City Western
Carly Ronis full bio Carly Ronis Fr. Lake Linden, Mich. / Houghton High School
Katie Rowbotham full bio Katie Rowbotham Fr. East Jordan, Mich. / -
Alexis Smith full bio Alexis Smith So. Gaylord, Mich. / Gaylord
Katelyn Smith full bio Katelyn Smith So. Gaylord, Mich. / Gaylord
Hanna Torvi full bio Hanna Torvi So. St. Paul, Minn. / Roseville Area High School
Maddy Walters full bio Maddy Walters Jr. Madison, Wis. / La Follette

Sponsors