Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       GVSU Big Meet- Friday - 2/9/2018                        
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progression: 1.54m, 1.59m, 1.64m,
 1.69m, 1.72m, 1.75m, 1.78m
 12:00pm Start Time. Men's Open to follow.
 KFSC Record: K 1.88m  2015        Tynita Butts, Unattached                    
Big Meet Rec: B 1.85m  2015        Erika Kinsey, Central Missouri              
    GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P 1.67m                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 1.77m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beattie, Petrice          JR Stanislaus S             1.64m    5-04.50  10   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Juergen, Michelle         JR Northern Mic             1.64m    5-04.50   6.33
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tamasovich, Megan         SO Ohio Dominic             1.64m    5-04.50   6.33
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Powell, Heaven            JR Northwood (M             1.64m    5-04.50   6.33
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Helfrich, Emily           JR Central Mich             1.64m    5-04.50   4   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Fray, BeJai               SR Bowling Gree             1.59m    5-02.50   3   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Linn, Nikki               SO John Carroll             1.59m    5-02.50   1   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Westers, Emily            FR Eastern Mich             1.59m    5-02.50   1   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gibson, Terneka           SO FIU                      1.59m    5-02.50   1   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Murphy, Morgan            FR Wayne St.                1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 11 La'Flamme, Lisa           FR FIU                      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Wolverton, Stacey         FR Bowling Gree             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Kipp, Briana              FR Illinois Sta             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Shepard, Franchesca       SO Stanislaus S                NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Ja'la             SO Central Mich                NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 High Pit: 3.42m, 3.57m, 3.67m, 3.77m, 3.87, 3.97m +10cm
 Low Pit: 3.07m, 3.27m, 3.42m, 3.57m, 3.67m, 3.77m
 Athlets can choose which pit they jump on.
 KFSC Record: K 4.80m  2013        Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
Big Meet Rec: B 4.52m  2016        Kristen Hixson, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 4.35m  2014        Kristen Hixson, Grand Valley                
    D2 Provo: P 3.57m                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 4.01m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hixson, Kristen              UNA                      4.47mA  14-08.00  10   
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.47 4.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Petty, Rebekah            SR UNA                      3.97mP  13-00.25   8   
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 4.07 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Buckholz, Lucy            JR Grand Valley             3.77mP  12-04.50   5.50
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cranston, Ariana          SO Illinois Sta             3.77mP  12-04.50   5.50
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Marshall, Madeline        SO Slippery Roc             3.77mP  12-04.50   4   
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 McQuaide, Courtney        SR Slippery Roc             3.77mP  12-04.50   3   
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kimes, Ellianne           FR Grand Valley             3.67mP  12-00.50   2   
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Staley, Kasey             FR Central Mich             3.67mP  12-00.50   1   
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Simmons, Graysen          FR Eastern Mich             3.57mP  11-08.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Wagner, Amber             JR Central Mich             3.57mP  11-08.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jefferson, Libby          FR UNA                      3.57mP  11-08.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 LeRoux, Gabriella         FR Michigan Sta             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Spreng, Rachel            JR Michigan Sta             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Overbeek, Sara            SO Grand Valley             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Carr, Rebekah             JR Eastern Mich             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Wilson, Cassie            FR Illinois Sta             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Valdez, Merica            SO Vincennes                3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Bagwell, Nicole           FR Illinois Sta             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Dolan, Rachel             FR Grand Valley             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 20 Kaufman, Corah            FR Central Mich             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 
        P   XO  XXX 
 20 Regan, Molly              SR Edinboro                 3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 
        P   XO  XXX 
 20 Kaliniak, Michaela        JR Olivet                   3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Peramaki, Michaela        FR Central Mich                NH            
     3.07 3.27 3.42 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Livingston, Carly         FR Grand Valley                NH            
     3.07 3.27 3.42 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Pollatz, Janina           SR UNA                         NH            
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 WEST Pit 12:30pm
 Minimum mark after first legal mark is 5.20m.
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo: P 5.63m                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 6.16m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whyte, Jehvania           JR Northern Ill             5.80mP  19-00.50  10   
      5.60m  5.60m  FOUL  5.68m  5.80m  5.74m
  2 Goff, Allyson             SR Eastern Mich             5.74mP  18-10.00   8   
      5.45m  5.62m  5.67m  5.57m  5.64m  5.74m
  3 Smith, Kameesha           FR Illinois Sta             5.72mP  18-09.25   6   
      FOUL  5.72m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Hammer, Marie             SR Ashland                  5.54m   18-02.25   5   
      5.54m  5.49m  5.41m  5.24m  5.39m  5.44m
  5 Holland, Tessa            JR Illinois Sta             5.48m   17-11.75   4   
      5.48m  5.43m  5.20m  5.42m  5.18m  PASS
  6 Majors, Kenyae            FR Northern Ill             5.47m   17-11.50   3   
      5.41m  5.47m  5.47m  5.13m  FOUL  5.36m
  7 Arnold, Mackenzie         SO Loyola (Ill.             5.41m   17-09.00   2   
      5.14m  5.41m  5.30m  5.15m  FOUL  5.32m
  8 Shipman, Jenna            SO Findlay                  5.37m   17-07.50   1   
      FOUL  5.30m  5.13m  FOUL  5.37m  5.15m
  9 Hess, Reagan              FR Slippery Roc             5.36m   17-07.00 
      4.75m  5.32m  5.36m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Ebanks, Samantha          SO FIU                      5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.21m  5.25m  FOUL         
 11 Sherwood, Catherine       JR Marquette                5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.20m         
 12 Woulard, Kayla            JR FIU                      5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  5.07m  FOUL           
 13 Lee, Peyton               SO Bowling Gree             5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  5.04m  PASS           
 14 Marchan, Breanne          SO Marquette                5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.96m  5.09m  5.15m          
 15 Marko, Madison            SO Marquette                5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  PASS  5.03m         
 16 Hendriksen, Elisa         SO Eastern Mich             5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.03m  4.94m  5.13m          
 17 Wanie, Erica              SR Marquette                5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  4.87m  4.94m           
 18 Peterson, Amelia          FR Western Illi             5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  PASS  FOUL           
 19 Kloski, Rachel            SR Wayne St.                5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  4.94m  FOUL           
 20 Mittiga, Catherine        SO Eastern Mich             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  4.82m  FOUL          
 21 Robinson, Autumn          JR Michigan Sta             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.79m  4.96m  FOUL         
 22 Reed, Megan               SO Western Illi             4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.84m  4.73m  PASS           
 23 Salzbrunn, Gianna         SO Eastern Mich             4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.81m  4.72m  4.83m           
 24 Hanson, Imani             FR Bradley                  4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Robinson, Alexandria      FR Central Mich              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 WEST Pit 6:30pm
 32' Wood Board ONLY
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
Big Meet Rec: B 12.65m  2014        Malaikah Love, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P 11.63m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 12.43m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gruszka, Victoria         SO Illinois Sta            11.83mP  38-09.75  10   
      11.83m  FOUL  FOUL  11.68m  FOUL  11.82m
  2 Golliday, Charde          SO Illinois Sta            11.68mP  38-04.00   8   
      11.26m  FOUL  FOUL  11.68m  11.31m  11.28m
  3 Leach, Shanice            JR Wayne St.               11.57m   37-11.50   6   
      FOUL  11.38m  11.40m  11.30m  11.42m  11.57m
  4 Radovic, Nadja            SO FIU                     11.38m   37-04.00   5   
      11.08m  11.38m  10.84m  11.15m  11.11m  11.27m
  5 Peterson, Amelia          FR Western Illi            11.18m   36-08.25   4   
      10.87m  10.73m  10.89m  11.18m  10.97m  11.06m
  6 Agomo, Ijeoma             JR Central Mich            10.97m   36-00.00   3   
      10.85m  FOUL  10.97m  10.76m  10.86m  FOUL
  7 Harrison, Kyra            JR Central Mich            10.96m   35-11.50   2   
      10.96m  10.86m  FOUL  10.78m  10.55m  10.79m
  8 Phoennik, Courtney        FR John Carroll            10.95m   35-11.25   1   
      10.95m  FOUL  10.92m  FOUL  FOUL  10.79m
  9 Reed, Megan               SO Western Illi            10.79m   35-05.00 
      FOUL  10.79m  10.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Lawson, Khalyia           JR Western Illi            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.32m  10.51m  10.66m            
 11 Stemple, Calli            JR Central Mich            10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  10.62m  10.51m            
 12 Daniels, Tyra             SO Central Mich            10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  10.29m  10.00m           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                       
Big Meet Rec: B 18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                       
    GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P 13.49m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 15.69m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gumbs, Trevia                British Virg            15.31mP  50-02.75  10   
      14.75m  15.31m  14.68m  FOUL  FOUL  13.93m
  2 Gumbs, Tynelle               British Virg            14.57mP  47-09.75   8   
      13.85m  14.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Klopf, Brooklin           FR Central Mich            14.36mP  47-01.50   6   
      13.31m  14.26m  13.20m  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Thomas, Brandy            JR Illinois Sta            14.15mP  46-05.25   5   
      14.15m  13.82m  FOUL  13.92m  FOUL  13.51m
  5 Averesch, Holly           JR Findlay                 14.12mP  46-04.00   4   
      12.69m  FOUL  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Clark, Courtney           SO Colorado Min            13.94mP  45-09.00   3   
      13.75m  13.71m  13.94m  13.67m  13.63m  13.41m
  7 Hoyme, Kassie             SO Illinois Sta            13.82mP  45-04.25   2   
      12.29m  13.24m  13.82m  13.38m  FOUL  13.69m
  8 Schultz, Gabby            JR Edinboro                13.52mP  44-04.25   1   
      13.52m  12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Roethlisberger, Sarah     SO Michigan Sta            13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.04m  12.43m  13.48m  FOUL  FOUL  13.32m
 10 Weaver, Taylor            SO Illinois Sta            13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.31m  13.35m  13.39m           
 11 Dipippo, Gianna           FR Ashland                 13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.29m  FOUL  13.13m            
 12 Smallegan, Heather        SR Michigan Sta            13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.00m  12.49m  13.26m         
 13 Bunting, Allee            FR Central Mich            13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  12.94m  12.65m            
 14 Molden, Timberly          SO FIU                     13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  13.02m  FOUL            
 15 Frengel, Anna             SR Slippery Roc            12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  12.67m  12.43m          
 16 Pyles, Elizabeth          FR UNA                     12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.52m  12.66m  12.80m            
 17 Mansperger, Mariah        JR Grand Valley            12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  12.59m  12.27m           
 18 Lechner, Erika            FR Grand Valley            12.66m   41-06.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  12.66m            
 19 Wilson, Makenna           FR Eastern Illi            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Nicholson, Abigail        SO Eastern Illi            12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.54m           
 21 Bennett, Maya             FR Central Mich            12.48m   40-11.50 
      FOUL  12.48m  FOUL            
 22 DeSappio, Brianna         FR Grand Valley            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.08m  12.43m  11.99m           
 23 Clarke, Kadian            FR Eastern Mich            12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.61m  12.43m  FOUL           
 24 Young, Daija              FR Bowling Gree            12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Swanagan, Jasmine         JR Western Illi            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  10.51m            
 26 Robinson, Alexandria      FR Central Mich             9.06m   29-08.75 
      8.46m  9.06m  8.71m           
 -- Coleman, Gina             FR Colorado Min              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gal, Paulina              SR Loyola (Ill.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Carson, Monica            SR Tiffin                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 1:00pm
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P 16.77m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 20.15m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dipippo, Gianna           FR Ashland                 18.69mP  61-04.00  10   
      16.99m  17.91m  18.69m  FOUL  18.69m  18.60m
  2 Leigh, MacKenzie          JR Ashland                 18.61mP  61-00.75   8   
      17.33m  16.95m  17.08m  18.01m  18.61m  18.28m
  3 DeVincentis, Alex         SR Findlay                 17.82mP  58-05.75   6   
      17.22m  16.65m  17.82m  16.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Western, Jamesha          SO Vincennes               17.79mP  58-04.50   5   
      17.79m  FOUL  FOUL  17.07m  17.03m  FOUL
  5 DeSappio, Brianna         FR Grand Valley            17.36mP  56-11.50   4   
      16.33m  16.21m  16.43m  16.75m  17.15m  17.36m
  6 Tolsma, Rachael           SR Hillsdale               17.04mP  55-11.00   3   
      16.51m  16.44m  16.38m  16.67m  17.04m  17.04m
  7 Alnas, Krystal            SR Stanislaus S            16.92mP  55-06.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.92m  15.89m  16.83m  16.78m
  8 Thomas, Brandy            JR Illinois Sta            16.72m   54-10.25   1   
      15.89m  16.21m  16.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bourke, Julia             FR Illinois Sta            16.36m   53-08.25 
      FOUL  16.36m  15.60m  16.20m  FOUL  15.97m
 10 Young, Daija              FR Bowling Gree            16.34m   53-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.34m            
 11 Mansperger, Mariah        JR Grand Valley            16.19m   53-01.50 
      14.84m  16.19m  FOUL           
 12 Robinson-Mitchell, Frane  FR UNA                     16.14m   52-11.50 
      16.14m  15.93m  FOUL            
 13 Bohn, Lauren              SR Wayne St.               16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.74m  FOUL  16.10m            
 14 Woodley, Jasmine          JR Eastern Illi            15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.64m  15.85m  15.37m            
 15 Clarke, Kadian            FR Eastern Mich            15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.33m  15.33m  15.82m            
 16 Weaver, Taylor            SO Illinois Sta            15.77m   51-09.00 
      15.77m  14.65m  FOUL           
 17 Bennett, Maya             FR Central Mich            15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.09m  15.73m  FOUL            
 18 Dunn, Marissa             FR Central Mich            15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.10m  15.52m  15.64m            
 19 Rockwell, Jessica         FR Grand Valley            15.59m   51-01.75 
      FOUL  14.60m  15.59m            
 20 Williams, Trinavia        SO FIU                     15.27m   50-01.25 
      15.06m  15.27m  FOUL            
 21 Laufenberg, Sydney        SO Illinois Sta            15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.55m  15.14m  FOUL            
 22 Wilson, Makenna           FR Eastern Illi            14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.81m  FOUL  13.99m            
 22 Clark, Mara               FR Central Mich            14.81m   48-07.25 
      13.66m  14.65m  14.81m            
 24 Neal, Zaresha             FR Bowling Gree            14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.74m  12.86m  FOUL            
 25 Pyles, Elizabeth          FR UNA                     14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  FOUL  13.41m            
 26 Hecksel, Mary             SO Grand Valley            13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Swanagan, Jasmine         JR Western Illi            13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.27m  FOUL  13.65m            
 28 Wheeler, Quiara           FR Central Mich            13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.49m           
 29 Luthman, Savanah          FR Eastern Mich            13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Harris, Jaycie            FR Eastern Mich            12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.26m  12.51m  12.09m           
 31 Milone, Ally              JR Stanislaus S            11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.47m            
 -- Butler, Kaila             SO Bowling Gree              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Averesch, Holly           JR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Invite
===================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.43  2017        Angela Ritter, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P  7.69                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  7.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberson, Jada            JR FIU                     P 7.55Q  2 
  2 Harris, Jessica           JR Eastern Mich            P 7.58Q  4 
  3 Prear, Kelsie             SO Illinois Sta            P 7.62Q  6 
  4 Johnson, Kierra           SR Wayne St.               P 7.63Q  3 
  5 Ritter, Angela            SR Grand Valley            P 7.66Q  1 
  6 Wilkerson, Sydnee         JR FIU                     P 7.67Q  5 
  7 Harris, Terica            SR Marquette               P 7.68q  2 
  8 Amarteifio, Remy          SO Northern Ill              7.73q  1 
  9 Simmons, Natajah          JR Loyola (Ill.              7.74q  2 
 10 Jones, Khenadi            FR Northern Ill              7.75   6 
 11 Dismuke, Simonae          SO Central Mich              7.75   6 
 12 Mason, Brittni            SO Eastern Mich              7.76   5 
 13 Sockwell, Courtney        FR Northern Ill              7.76   1 
 14 Lane, Nyjah               SR Eastern Illi              7.77   6 
 15 Green, Dorresha           SR Bowling Gree              7.78   3 
 16 Beauvais, Gabriella       SO Central Mich              7.78   3 
 17 Gill, DaNae               SO Illinois Sta              7.78   5 
 18 Hopp, Taylor              JR Michigan Sta              7.79   4 
 19 Hess, Reagan              FR Slippery Roc              7.81   6 
 20 Ndon, Mercy               SO Wis.-Milwauk              7.81   1 
 21 Floyd, Angelica           FR Grand Valley              7.81   5 
 22 Goff, Allyson             SR Eastern Mich              7.84   5 
 23 Johnston, Syanne          FR Northern Ill              7.84   1 
 24 Forde-Richards, Kiera     FR FIU                       7.85   2 
 25 Edwards-House, Jakara     FR Davenport                 7.86   1 
 25 Glass, Milani             SR Findlay                   7.86   6 
 27 Brown, Chasatea           SO Bowling Gree              7.87   6 
 28 McKinney, Aaliyah            UNA                       7.87   4 
 29 Peterson, Naomi           SO Stanislaus S              7.89   3 
 30 Paster, Kyla              SR Bowling Gree              7.89   4 
 31 Horstman, Emily           SO Slippery Roc              7.90   4 
 32 Bourg, Kristine           SO Eastern Mich              7.92   4 
 33 Short, Cortisha           SR Bowling Gree              7.92   2 
 34 Robinson, Autumn          JR Michigan Sta              7.93   3 
 34 Draper, Ryen              FR Bowling Gree              7.93   2 
 36 Nevels, Savannah          FR Bowling Gree              7.93   5 
 37 Mitchell, Krystal         FR Central Stat              7.93   2 
 38 Young, Kara               SR Northwood (M              7.95   2 
 39 Bercheni, Gariana         SO Ashland                   7.96   5 
 40 McKenzie, Victoria        SO Bellarmine                7.99   3 
 41 Oliver, Amanda            FR Slippery Roc              8.01   5 
 42 Richardson, Raytoria      SR Western Illi              8.09   4 
 43 Kreller, Madeline         FR Ashland                   8.11   3 
 44 Gregory, Haley            SR Ashland                   8.16   1 
 45 Anderson, Mikia           JR Western Illi              8.24   6 
 46 Ellis, Latasha            FR Bradley                   8.37   2 
 47 Umali, Soren              FR Bradley                   8.47   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Invite
=======================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.43  2017        Angela Ritter, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P  7.69                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  7.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Jessica           JR Eastern Mich              7.48P  10   
  2 Prear, Kelsie             SO Illinois Sta              7.59P   8   
  3 Wilkerson, Sydnee         JR FIU                       7.62P   6   
  4 Ritter, Angela            SR Grand Valley              7.64P   5   
  5 Johnson, Kierra           SR Wayne St.                 7.70    4   
  6 Simmons, Natajah          JR Loyola (Ill.              7.71    3   
  7 Amarteifio, Remy          SO Northern Ill              7.79    2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invite
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G 24.32  2014        Kalena Franklin, Grand Valley               
    D2 Provo: P 24.90                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 23.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmine            SR Eastern Mich             24.08P  1  10   
  2 Harris, Jessica           JR Eastern Mich             24.49P  1   8   
  3 Heinzer, Allie            SO Lewis                    24.55P  1   6   
  4 Prear, Kelsie             SO Illinois Sta             24.78P  3   5   
  5 Wilkerson, Sydnee         JR FIU                      24.94   2   4   
  6 Hopp, Taylor              JR Michigan Sta             24.96   3   3   
  7 Amarteifio, Remy          SO Northern Ill             25.01   7   2   
  8 Goodrich, Cassy           SR Marquette                25.05   3   1   
  9 Newburg, Cassidy          SO Ashland                  25.07   7 
 10 Gardner, Chanel           SO Oakland                  25.09   4 
 11 Short, Cortisha           SR Bowling Gree             25.11   2 
 12 McKinney, Aaliyah            UNA                      25.14   4 
 13 McClain, Amanda           JR Illinois Sta             25.17   3 
 14 Jones, Khenadi            FR Northern Ill             25.18   8 
 15 Simmons, Natajah          JR Loyola (Ill.             25.30   6 
 16 Glass, Milani             SR Findlay                  25.37   6 
 17 Forde-Richards, Kiera     FR FIU                      25.46   7 
 18 Sockwell, Courtney        FR Northern Ill             25.46  10 
 19 Truss, Courtney           SR Aquinas                  25.48   2 
 20 Moody, Jenna              SR St. Francis              25.49   4 
 21 Johnson, Kierra           SR Wayne St.                25.49   5 
 22 Johnston, Syanne          FR Northern Ill             25.54   5 
 23 Mason, Brittni            SO Eastern Mich             25.60   5 
 24 Bercheni, Gariana         SO Ashland                  25.64   6 
 25 Bogan, Brooke             FR Michigan Sta             25.71   9 
 26 Gill, DaNae               SO Illinois Sta             25.71   1 
 26 Lane, Nyjah               SR Eastern Illi             25.71   8 
 28 Ndon, Mercy               SO Wis.-Milwauk             25.76   4 
 29 Richardson, Raytoria      SR Western Illi             25.77   8 
 30 Hemmings, Semoy           SO Findlay                  25.82  10 
 31 Yingst, Maddi             FR Ashland                  25.96  10 
 32 Kreller, Madeline         FR Ashland                  25.99   9 
 33 Young, Kara               SR Northwood (M             26.11   2 
 34 Lawrence, Denee'          SO Loyola (Ill.             26.11   6 
 35 Luba, Breanna             SR Grand Valley             26.16   9 
 36 Sellers, Mis'cha          SO Bowling Gree             26.17  11 
 37 Wiggins, Tiara            SR Grand Valley             26.35  10 
 38 Grimes, Serenity          FR FIU                      26.43  11 
 39 Ellis, Latasha            FR Bradley                  26.69   4 
 40 Hanson, Imani             FR Bradley                  26.73   3 
 41 Hilton, Rachel            SO Western Illi             27.64  11 
 42 Francisco, Parker         FR Illinois Sta             28.47  11 
 43 Umali, Soren              FR Bradley                  28.84  11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Invite
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
Big Meet Rec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 55.01  2017        Angela Ritter, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P 56.70                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 54.01                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnston, Micah           SO Eastern Mich             54.92P  1  10   
  2 Roby, Meghan              SR Bellarmine               55.10P  1   8   
  3 Roberts, Chant'e          SR Grand Valley             55.20P  1   6   
  4 Heinzer, Allie            SO Lewis                    55.46P  1   5   
  5 Goodrich, Cassy           SR Marquette                56.22P  2   4   
  6 Nelms, Michaela           FR Eastern Mich             56.48P  2   3   
  7 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley     SO Bellarmine               56.60P  3   2   
  8 Brown, Chasatea           SO Bowling Gree             56.65P  4   1   
  9 Draper, Ryen              FR Bowling Gree             56.70P  6 
 10 Carr, Dazmonique          SR Wayne St.                56.75   6 
 11 Cowan, Emily              SR Illinois Sta             56.88   7 
 12 Huebner, Shayla           JR Northern Mic             57.03   3 
 13 Yingst, Maddi             FR Ashland                  57.18   7 
 14 Johnson, Heather          JR Grand Valley             57.27   3 
 15 Newburg, Cassidy          SO Ashland                  57.36   6 
 16 Eby, Jessica              FR Grand Valley             57.44   2 
 17 Ward, Whitney             SO Illinois Sta             57.44   5 
 18 Gibson, Keypathwa         FR Eastern Mich             57.57   3 
 19 Hicks, Pedra              SO Eastern Illi             57.58   8 
 20 Greci, Jaclyn             FR Illinois Sta             57.69   4 
 21 Gibson, Terneka           SO FIU                      57.72   7 
 22 Huebner, Lauren           SO Saginaw Vall             57.75   5 
 23 Harris, Grace             SO Northern Ill             57.83   8 
 24 Miller, Rachel            FR Ashland                  57.87   8 
 25 Curtis, Neshay            SO Northern Ill             57.91   4 
 26 Bruce, Jordyn             SO Illinois Sta             58.18   5 
 27 Humenik, Nicole           FR Illinois Sta             58.38   4 
 28 Moravec, Emma             FR Marquette                58.40   8 
 29 Hemmings, Semoy           SO Findlay                  58.42   6 
 30 Tidmore, Brianna          SO Bowling Gree             58.56   1 
 31 Bogan, Brooke             FR Michigan Sta             58.73   6 
 32 Henry, Jhala              FR Vincennes                58.94   4 
 33 Arnouts, Madison          SR Northwood (M             58.95   7 
 34 O'Connell, Jessica        SR Grand Valley             58.96   7 
 35 Shipman, Jenna            SO Findlay                  59.01   5 
 36 Parker, Alison            SR Marquette                59.36   9 
 37 Grimes, Serenity          FR FIU                      59.47   8 
 38 White, Rickia             FR Bowling Gree             59.71   9 
 39 Woulard, Kayla            JR FIU                      59.73   5 
 40 Keith, Sophia             SO Eastern Illi             59.76   9 
 41 Dominguez, Stephanie      SR Eastern Illi             59.80   9 
 42 Smith, Jetaiya            JR Walsh                  1:00.02   3 
 43 Marko, Madison            SO Marquette              1:01.02   6 
 44 Sellers, Mis'cha          SO Bowling Gree           1:01.77   9 
 45 Geatz, Paige              SO Bowling Gree           1:02.27   9 
 
Women 600 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 1:30.47  2015        Bre'Anna Smith, Speed Factory             
Big Meet Rec: B 1:30.47  2015        Bre'Anna Smith, Speed Factory             
    GVSU Rec: G 1:31.97  2018        Lisa Galasso, Grand Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walters, Rachael          JR Grand Valley           1:31.97   1  10   
  2 Franks, Doshawn           SR Northern Ill           1:33.68   1   8   
  3 Moravec, Emma             FR Marquette              1:34.05   1   6   
  4 Parker, Alison            SR Marquette              1:35.13   1   5   
  5 Floyd, Analis             SO Aquinas                1:36.50   1   4   
  6 Mayforth, Celina          FR St. Francis            1:36.54   1   3   
  7 Karl, Emily               JR Loyola (Ill.           1:37.67   2   2   
  8 Grimes, Katie             JR Malone                 1:38.39   2   1   
  9 Bruno, Eva                FR St. Francis            1:38.94   2 
 10 Sorokin, Amanda           SO Cornerstone            1:39.34   2 
 11 Fleming, Jayla            JR Wayne St.              1:40.53   2 
 12 Geiser, Monica            SR Wis.-Parksid           1:40.67   2 
 13 Carr, Rebekah             SO Malone                 1:41.27   2 
 14 Johnston, Alex            FR Loyola (Ill.           1:41.36   3 
 15 Flanders, Anna            FR Central Mich           1:41.37   3 
 16 Baftiri, Sabrina          FR St. Francis            1:41.71   3 
 17 Baker, Jordan             SO Wayne St.              1:41.81   3 
 18 Navarrete, Veronica       FR St. Francis            1:41.96   3 
 19 Hauser, Jordan            FR Edinboro               1:42.19   3 
 20 Merlino, Morgan           FR Central Mich           1:42.64   3 
 21 Allmen, Olivia            FR Central Mich           1:43.32   3 
 22 Merino, Paula             FR Central Mich           1:44.15   1 
 23 Lockhart, Iesha           SR Central Stat           1:44.16   4 
 24 Brown, Alexis             SO Wayne St.              1:45.75   3 
 25 Winski, Julia             SO Lubbock Chri           1:46.00   4 
 26 Stuart, Laura             FR Bradley                1:46.33   4 
 27 Hendriksen, Elisa         SO Eastern Mich           1:46.67   4 
 28 Cruz, Stephanie           SO St. Francis            1:47.65   4 
 29 Judd, Brooke              FR Central Mich           1:49.48   4 
 30 Wallace, Mysia            JR Central Stat           1:50.32   4 
 31 Pokorny, Elisa            FR Central Mich           1:51.89   4 
 32 Hewitt, Courtney          JR Wayne St.              1:54.21   2 
 33 Robinson, Alexandria      FR Central Mich           1:56.08   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
Big Meet Rec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley               
    D2 Provo: P 2:14.06                                                        
     D2 Auto: A 2:08.91                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Emily           SR Ohio Norther           2:05.28A  1  10   
  2 Plumb, Hattie             SO Illinois Sta           2:10.33P  1   8   
  3 Johnson, Samantha            Gazelle Elite          2:10.47P  1   6   
  4 Schuster, Sarah           SR Bellarmine             2:10.67P  1   5   
  5 Parker, Jessica           SR Marquette              2:10.82P  1   4   
  6 Martin, Lorena            SR Northern Ill           2:10.98P  1   3   
  7 Sharon, Bailey            SO Western Stat           2:11.61P  3   2   
  8 Carroll, Meghan           SR Marquette              2:11.82P  3   1   
  9 Markham, Niamh            JR Bradley                2:12.27P  2 
 10 Salinas, Yajaira          FR Stanislaus S           2:12.36P  3 
 11 Fuerst, Morgan            SO Saginaw Vall           2:12.57P  2 
 12 Herod, Kendall            SO Stanislaus S           2:12.61P  4 
 13 Adelman, Kathryn          JR Bradley                2:12.84P  2 
 14 Cruz, Amairany            JR Iupui                  2:13.03P  3 
 15 Bloch, Cassie             SR Loyola (Ill.           2:13.12P  3 
 16 Paris, Kristen               UNA                    2:13.53P  1 
 17 Burnup, Carly             JR Grand Valley           2:14.02P  2 
 18 Makowski, Emma            SO Bradley                2:14.35   4 
 19 Walker, Akia              SO Stanislaus S           2:14.94   4 
 20 Maurais, Rita             SO Loyola (Ill.           2:14.95   4 
 21 Schurr, Carissa           FR Ferris State           2:14.98   5 
 22 Osterhout, Lauren         JR Iupui                  2:15.59   5 
 23 Janeda, Caitlyn           SR Slippery Roc           2:15.82   4 
 24 Gasperlin, Amy            SO Marquette              2:15.89   5 
 25 Macleod, Ashleigh         FR Lewis                  2:16.09   2 
 26 Stennis, Jamieria         SR Western Illi           2:16.40   6 
 27 Hanson, Mary              SO Marquette              2:16.47   3 
 28 Schuster, Cassie          SO Grand Valley           2:16.55   3 
 29 Mesa, Claire              SR Eastern Mich           2:17.02   2 
 30 Fehr, Jasmine             FR Edinboro               2:17.18   1 
 31 Mead, Zoe                 SR Lewis                  2:17.20   3 
 32 Bullough, Holly           FR Michigan Sta           2:17.27   6 
 33 Finegan, Nora             FR Northern Ill           2:17.42   4 
 34 Becker, Kieren            SR Northern Mic           2:17.65   2 
 35 Przicina, Madison         JR Slippery Roc           2:17.80   4 
 36 Stute, Rachel             SO Bowling Gree           2:17.83   6 
 37 Wenzel, Mickayla          JR Indianapolis           2:17.88   5 
 38 Martella, Carlie          FR UNA                    2:18.25   6 
 39 Peterson, Savana          JR Bradley                2:18.26   5 
 40 Distelrath, Madison       FR Eastern Mich           2:19.51   4 
 41 Blowers, Holly            SO Northern Mic           2:20.69   4 
 42 Sharpe, Jocelyn           JR Eastern Mich           2:21.24   5 
 43 Wiitala, Kayla            FR Michigan Sta           2:21.44   6 
 44 Zajac, Megan              SO Iupui                  2:21.72   6 
 45 Foley, Emily              FR Marquette              2:23.04   6 
 46 Grier, Sydne              JR FIU                    2:23.13   5 
 47 Gardiner, Kalina          SO Marquette              2:23.91   5 
 48 Wanie, Erica              SR Marquette              2:24.04   5 
 49 LiaBraaten, Brynn         FR Marquette              2:25.12   6 
 50 Ebanks, Samantha          SO FIU                    2:29.81   6 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Invite
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 4:34.28  2015        Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
Big Meet Rec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
    GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
    D2 Provo: P 4:59.70                                                        
     D2 Auto: A 4:45.13                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berger, Sarah             SR Walsh                  4:45.89P  1  10   
  2 Lehotay, Andra            SO Walsh                  4:48.24P  1   8   
  3 Eads, Allysen             JR Hillsdale              4:54.39P  1   6   
  4 Parsons, Stefanie         FR Edinboro               4:54.70P  1   5   
  5 Fetherolf, Sydnie         SR Detroit Merc           4:54.75P  1   4   
  6 Bendewald, Rachel         SR Grand Valley           4:56.36P  1   3   
  7 Gelderblom, Sherilene     SO FIU                    4:56.46P  1   2   
  8 Distelrath, Madison       FR Eastern Mich           4:56.89P  1   1   
  9 Crone, Erin               SR Bellarmine             4:57.56P  2 
 10 Hill, Summer              SR California (           4:58.65P  1 
 11 Callahan, Mackenzie       FR Northern Ill           4:58.82P  1 
 12 Krawczykowski, Molly      JR Illinois Sta           4:58.96P  2 
 13 Tremaine, Audrey          SR Q Elite                4:59.07P  2 
 14 Durbin, Rachel            SR Bowling Gree           5:00.71   2 
 15 Beattie, Grace            SO Illinois Sta           5:00.83   1 
 16 Becker, Kieren            SR Northern Mic           5:01.56   2 
 17 Lindstrom, Jessi          FR Bowling Gree           5:02.57   2 
 18 Knoblock, Kennidi         JR Illinois Sta           5:02.69   2 
 19 Reeves, Tori              SR Walsh                  5:02.91   2 
 20 Kettel, Sarah             FR Michigan Sta           5:04.18   2 
 21 Pedzinski, Emily          JR UNA                    5:04.46   2 
 22 Moore, Annie              SO Illinois Sta           5:05.16   3 
 23 Ogren, Molly              SR Lewis                  5:05.44   3 
 24 Ricci, Melissa            SO Northern Ill           5:05.97   2 
 25 Tomlin, Alicia            SR Saginaw Vall           5:06.87   3 
 26 Welch, Haley              SR Iupui                  5:07.19   3 
 27 Crouch, Abby              SO Grand Valley           5:07.61   2 
 28 Teerman, Malea            FR Grand Valley           5:08.02   1 
 29 Meads, Sophie             SR Loyola (Ill.           5:08.20   3 
 30 Bestul, Laura             SO Loyola (Ill.           5:08.63   3 
 31 Henrickson, Kate          JR Southern Ind           5:08.73   2 
 32 Wappes, Hannah            SO Manchester             5:09.37   3 
 33 Sweeney, Rachel           FR Cedarville             5:10.39   4 
 34 Tranchitella, Hailey      FR Western Illi           5:10.74   4 
 35 Norman, Grace             SO Cedarville             5:11.08   4 
 36 Arellano, Allyson         FR Queens (N.C.           5:12.00   3 
 37 Crosson, Catherine        SR St. Francis            5:12.18   4 
 38 Aalberts, Megan           FR Bowling Gree           5:12.62   3 
 39 Bailey, Lauren            FR Indianapolis           5:12.92   4 
 40 Shaffer, Megan            JR Lewis                  5:13.56   3 
 41 Carroll, Caitlin          SR Bellarmine             5:17.49   4 
 42 Buckstaff, Anna           FR Marquette              5:18.29   4 
 43 Gahekave, Poro            JR Lubbock Chri           5:18.48   3 
 44 Cavanaugh, Maggie         FR Northern Ill           5:18.93   4 
 45 Mack, Mercer              SO Northern Ill           5:18.98   4 
 46 Planck, Emma              FR Bradley                5:20.30   2 
 47 Guajardo, Yaneli          FR Lake Forest            5:20.61   4 
 48 Quijano, Sabrina          FR FIU                    5:28.88   4 
 49 Mendoza, Jocelyne         JR Eastern Illi           5:30.98   4 
 50 Girardot, Patricia        FR Michigan Sta           5:38.45   3 
 51 Roper, Jacey              SO Western Illi           5:41.92   4 
 -- Barnes, Danielle             UNA                        DNF   2 
 -- Blowers, Holly            SO Northern Mic               DNF   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 8:59.44  2016        Leah O'Connor, adidas                     
Big Meet Rec: B 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    GVSU Rec: G 9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
    D2 Provo: P 9:59.49                                                        
     D2 Auto: A 9:29.29                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Samantha            Gazelle Elite          9:31.09P  1  10   
  2 McIntyre, Hannah          SR Hillsdale              9:31.46P  1   8   
  3 Stephens, Joanna             Gazelle Elite          9:39.43P  1   6   
  4 Friend, Julie             SR California (           9:43.53P  1   5   
  5 Weiler, Mackenzie         SO Michigan Sta           9:43.60P  1   4   
  6 Hanle, Leah               SO Mount Olive            9:46.46P  1   3   
  7 Hibser, Ericka            SR Northern Ill           9:46.65P  1   2   
  8 Forner, Emily             JR Allegheny              9:48.06P  2   1   
  9 Way, Amber                SO Michigan Sta           9:49.37P  1 
 10 Roberts, Miriam           JR Csu-Pueblo             9:50.91P  1 
 11 Parker, Jennifer          SR Marquette              9:51.73P  1 
 12 Baldwin, Maria            SR Eastern Illi           9:53.96P  1 
 13 Goen, Madison             SO Grand Valley           9:56.51P  2 
 14 Smith, Jade               SR Malone                 9:56.59P  2 
 15 Davis, Hannah             JR Central Mich           9:57.20P  1 
 16 Sawyer, Christina         FR Hillsdale             10:01.18   1 
 17 Pabla, Harleen            JR Stanislaus S          10:01.37   2 
 18 Johnson, India            FR UNA                   10:02.06   1 
 19 Edwards, Kyleigh          FR Hillsdale             10:05.22   2 
 20 Diekema, Katherine        JR Calvin                10:06.06   2 
 21 Goethals, Jessica         JR Michigan Sta          10:07.64   2 
 22 Maness, Gillian           SO Csu-Pueblo            10:10.48   1 
 23 Overbeck, Vivian          SO Northern Ill          10:10.87   1 
 24 Caltagirone, Megan        FR Grand Valley          10:11.10   2 
 25 Magness, Jenna            FR UNA                   10:11.80   2 
 26 Gryschka, Melina          SR Southern Ind          10:13.00   1 
 27 Rowan, Grace              JR Eastern Illi          10:14.16   1 
 28 Lechowicz, Sam            SO Bradley               10:14.35   2 
 29 Reimers, Mimi             FR Loyola (Ill.          10:16.41   2 
 30 Cutler, Bryce             SR Southern Ind          10:16.65   2 
 31 Noall, Lucie              JR Queens (N.C.          10:17.40   2 
 32 McGauley, Caitlin         SO Marquette             10:18.30   2 
 33 Grandys, Alexis           FR Central Mich          10:19.74   2 
 34 Piller, Sara              JR Bradley               10:21.90   2 
 35 Comastri, Jennifer        FR Southern Ind          10:22.32   2 
 36 Maire, Noelle             FR Northern Ill          10:22.85   2 
 37 Atkins, Sara              FR Northern Ill          10:24.28   2 
 38 Morales, Clarissa         SO Stanislaus S          10:26.59   2 
 39 Jockisch, Abby            SO Bradley               10:26.80   2 
 40 Oakley, Kirstin           SO Bradley               10:35.73   2 
 41 Pescador, Marta           FR Bradley               10:51.77   2 
 -- Patterson, Gina           JR Grand Valley               DNF   1 
 -- Crouch, Abby              SO Grand Valley               DNF   2 
 -- Jordan, Chester              UNA                        DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
 Section #5- 10:36am, Section #4- 11:16am
 Section #3- 11:56am
 Section #2- 2:10pm
 Section #1- 4:55pm
 KFSC Record: K 15:42.31  2015        Nicole Sifuentes, Unattached             
Big Meet Rec: B 16:17.23  2013        Rachel Patterson, Brooks/Gazelle         
    GVSU Rec: G 16:01.53  2016        Kendra Foley, Grand Valley               
    D2 Provo: P 17:30.57                                                       
     D2 Auto: A 16:35.42                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brewis, Lindsey           JR Loyola (Ill.          16:26.01A  1  10   
  2 O'Neil, Megan                UNA                   16:34.06A  1   8   
  3 Schneider, Maggie         FR Oakland               16:36.85P  1   6   
  4 Haubert, Kelly            SR Grand Valley          16:53.00P  1   5   
  5 Klynstra, Jenna           SR Grand Valley          16:54.53P  1   4   
  6 Burmeister, Kameron       SR Northern Mic          16:54.90P  1   3   
  7 Hatch, Emma               SR Loyola (Ill.          16:55.28P  1   2   
  8 Metzger, Stacey           SO Grand Valley          16:56.57P  1   1   
  9 Depies, Maryssa           FR Hillsdale             16:58.33P  1 
 10 Tutt, Ashley              FR Northern Ill          17:01.52P  1 
 11 Thompson, Hannah          JR Malone                17:04.66P  1 
 12 Burant, Natalie           JR Bradley               17:04.97P  1 
 13 Groeber, Hanna            SO Grand Valley          17:05.27P  1 
 14 Jordan, Chester              UNA                   17:11.21P  2 
 15 Ahrens, Cassidy           JR Western Stat          17:13.54P  1 
 16 Etelamaki, Kathryn        SO Ferris State          17:13.77P  1 
 17 Jones, Hope               JR Southern Ind          17:16.27P  1 
 18 Gawarecki, Karly          JR Bellarmine            17:18.42P  1 
 19 Smith, Katelyn            SO Northern Mic          17:23.08P  1 
 20 Gockley, Jessica          FR Grand Valley          17:25.29P  2 
 21 Koepf, Alana              SR Oakland               17:26.55P  2 
 22 Rogers, Jenny             JR Michigan Sta          17:26.97P  1 
 23 Wolkenhauer, Hannah       JR Queens (N.C.          17:27.23P  1 
 24 Simonis, Ashleigh         FR Eastern Mich          17:28.96P  2 
 25 Falsey, Erin              JR Loyola (Ill.          17:30.19P  2 
 26 Coy, Brianna              SO Walsh                 17:30.79   2 
 27 Lancioni, Elena           JR Bowling Gree          17:31.29   1 
 28 Schane, Jackie            JR Aurora                17:31.87   2 
 29 Olling, Kirsten           JR Central Mich          17:32.01   2 
 30 Hanson, Samantha          FR Michigan Sta          17:33.83   1 
 31 Norton, Erin              JR Western Stat          17:34.66   2 
 32 Cunningham, Amira         SO Lubbock Chri          17:34.72   2 
 33 Brown, Erica              JR Illinois Sta          17:35.10   2 
 34 Dorr, Allison             JR Saginaw Vall          17:35.26   1 
 35 Hevener, Sarah            JR Allegheny             17:37.31   2 
 36 Cullings, Tarynn          FR Eastern Mich          17:40.54   2 
 37 McConnell, Alexis         FR Cornerstone           17:42.88   2 
 38 Deruytter, Natane         SO Queens (N.C.          17:43.46   2 
 39 Lincoln, Jessica          SR Southern Ind          17:43.99   2 
 40 Campbell, Hannah          SR Malone                17:47.05   2 
 41 Koetje, Michelle          SO Calvin                17:48.22   2 
 42 Bushue, Kate              FR Eastern Illi          17:49.29   2 
 43 Luksan, Jennifer          SR Bradley               17:54.86   2 
 44 Keller, Nora              JR Marquette             18:04.55   3 
 45 Johnson, Chelsea          SR Walsh                 18:04.90   2 
 46 Monroe, Natalie           JR Michigan Sta          18:06.73   2 
 47 Flanagan, Avani           FR Eastern Illi          18:11.81   3 
 48 Etienne, Charlotte        SO Msu Running           18:12.07   3 
 49 Richter, Abigail          SO Western Illi          18:13.98   3 
 50 Shapic, Alison            SO Madonna               18:16.27   4 
 51 Dugan, Shannon            JR Wis.-Milwauk          18:18.08   3 
 52 Pierce, Alyson            JR California (          18:18.47   3 
 53 Kroll, Maggie             SR Walsh                 18:19.71   3 
 54 Murphy, Christina         FR Madonna               18:20.23   3 
 55 Bernal, Stephanie         SO Stanislaus S          18:20.85   4 
 56 Laird, Erin               SO Loyola (Ill.          18:21.24   3 
 57 Bradley, Sophia           JR Saginaw Vall          18:22.85   3 
 58 Adams, Dominique          JR Saginaw Vall          18:23.88   2 
 59 Pawelczyk, Maggie         FR Saginaw Vall          18:27.49   1 
 60 McPherson, Maggie         FR Eastern Illi          18:27.49   3 
 61 Roberts, Emily            JR Southern Ind          18:30.95   2 
 62 Balfour, Kayla            SR Walsh                 18:31.29   3 
 63 Robertson, Claire         FR Walsh                 18:31.49   3 
 64 McCoy, Emily              SR Loyola (Ill.          18:32.72   3 
 65 Swietlik, Meg             FR Wis.-Milwauk          18:35.20   4 
 66 Collet, Caroline          SR Eastern Illi          18:36.46   4 
 67 Havranek, Anna            SR Shawnee Stat          18:37.81   3 
 68 Tweedie, Laura            SR Malone                18:38.07   3 
 69 Gurne, Mackenzie          FR Madonna               18:39.10   4 
 70 Posthuma, Morgan          JR Davenport             18:39.21   2 
 71 Sanchez, Andrea           FR Lubbock Chri          18:39.77   4 
 72 Southgate, Emily          SO Hillsdale             18:40.69   4 
 73 Kooiman, Breanna          JR Calvin                18:40.80   4 
 74 Dugan, Courtney           SO Marquette             18:41.11   3 
 75 Krause, Lindsey           SO Shawnee Stat          18:44.60   4 
 76 Hall, Brittney            SO Western Mich          18:45.00   3 
 77 Siltman, Shelby           FR Eastern Illi          18:45.48   3 
 78 Iacofano, Rachel          FR Bradley               18:45.71   3 
 79 Guyton, Kyndel            SR Bellarmine            18:47.60   2 
 80 Beauleu, Natalie          SO Central Mich          18:48.04   3 
 81 McDonald, Maeve           SR Marquette             18:48.60   4 
 82 Beebe, Nicole             SO Western Illi          18:49.50   3 
 83 Kreger, Sydney            SO Saginaw Vall          18:50.10   4 
 84 Viano, Lea                SR Eastern Illi          18:53.19   4 
 85 Babcock, Kelly            SR Ferris State          18:56.51   4 
 86 Tyler, Kelsey             SR Iupui                 18:56.90   3 
 87 Moore, Sammie             SO Bellarmine            18:58.18   5 
 88 Palmieri, Sabrina         JR Slippery Roc          18:58.83   4 
 89 Reyes, Jazzmine           JR Aurora                18:59.03   5 
 90 Alfano, Nicole            SR Bradley               19:01.20   3 
 91 George, Kathleen          FR Madonna               19:01.38   5 
 92 Lain, Morgan              JR Bradley               19:02.02   3 
 93 Perez, Marissa            FR Lubbock Chri          19:03.57   4 
 94 Ten Pas, Taylor           FR Calvin                19:03.96   5 
 95 Lampert, Ally             FR Bradley               19:11.46   5 
 96 Lawhorn, Ashley           SO Southern Ind          19:13.08   4 
 97 Wentworth, Rachel         SO Malone                19:14.69   3 
 98 Zimmerman, Jill           JR Wis.-Parksid          19:18.66   4 
 99 Jones, Abigail            FR Loyola (Ill.          19:18.77   3 
100 Sennett, Rebecca          SO Wis.-Parksid          19:20.83   5 
101 Del Real, Arsinoe         FR Bradley               19:20.91   4 
102 Bredeweg, Elizabeth       FR Vincennes             19:23.71   5 
103 Poehler, Hollie           SO Wis.-Parksid          19:29.10   5 
104 Cotton, Journee           SO Lubbock Chri          19:35.09   5 
105 Messing, Andrea           SO Davenport             19:38.05   5 
106 Ibarra, Celeste           JR Robert Morri          19:39.76   5 
107 Fox, Lindsey              JR Calvin                19:40.22   5 
108 Barrientos, Sandy         SO Aurora                19:45.31   5 
109 McNamee, Rebecca          FR Western Mich          19:46.09   5 
110 Staufer, Emily            FR Lake Forest           19:46.55   5 
111 Quarton, Alexandria       SO Illinois-Spr          19:47.43   5 
112 Bishop, Leah              JR Calvin                19:50.65   5 
113 Sikkema, Kinzie           JR Saginaw Vall          19:52.06   5 
114 Brown, Julianna           FR Central Mich          19:53.66   5 
115 Burch, Sarah              JR Indianapolis          19:56.94   4 
116 Bolinger, Morgan          FR Northwood (M          19:58.36   5 
117 Needs, Annie              FR Calvin                19:58.60   5 
118 Stemple, Abbigail         SO Eastern Mich          20:01.60   3 
119 Purdy, Torrie             JR Findlay               20:04.98   5 
120 Dishman, Shelbi           SR Bellarmine            20:08.19   4 
121 Schaub, Stephanie         SO Davenport             20:20.10   5 
122 Kuiper, Maria             SR Calvin                20:20.66   5 
123 Reagle, Jessica           SO Madonna               20:42.72   5 
 -- Foley, Kendra                Gazelle Elite              DNF   1 
 -- Spears, Alaina            SR Cedarville                 DNF   2 
 -- Betsy, Graney                Gazelle Elite              DNF   2 
 -- Allmacher, Samantha       JR Central Mich               DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invite
===================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  8.13  2016        Candice Davis Price, Unattached             
Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P  8.81                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  8.43                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amarteifio, Remy          SO Northern Ill            P 8.55Q  1 
  2 Spann, Darneisha          SR Eastern Illi            P 8.61Q  2 
  3 O'Neal, Ayanna            SO Eastern Mich            P 8.70Q  5 
  4 Kirchoff, Melissa         SR Wis.-Milwauk            P 8.71Q  4 
  4 Seals, Karrington         SR Wayne St.               P 8.71Q  3 
  6 Byrd, Tifani              SR Eastern Mich              8.86q  1 
  7 Schnabel, Amanda          SR Bellarmine                8.87q  3 
  8 Bruce, Jordyn             SO Illinois Sta              8.96q  4 
  9 Majors, Kenyae            FR Northern Ill              9.00q  4 
 10 Robinson, Mya             FR Illinois Sta              9.02   1 
 11 Ataessien, Joelle         SO Lewis                     9.05   2 
 12 Fray, BeJai               SR Bowling Gree              9.08   1 
 13 Dyksen, Jenna             SR Calvin                    9.08   5 
 14 Wiggins, Tiara            SR Grand Valley              9.15   3 
 15 Luba, Breanna             SR Grand Valley              9.15   5 
 16 Gregory, Haley            SR Ashland                   9.18   2 
 17 Bercheni, Gariana         SO Ashland                   9.21   4 
 18 Mazza, Sophie             SR Slippery Roc              9.27   1 
 19 Patton, Victoria          JR Grand Valley              9.29   4 
 20 Ebanks, Samantha          SO FIU                       9.32   4 
 21 Jenkins, Chloe            SR Stanislaus S              9.42   2 
 22 Ricciardi, Madison        JR Marquette                 9.42   3 
 23 Francisco, Parker         FR Illinois Sta              9.43   3 
 24 Hunn, Kelsey              SO Marquette                 9.53   2 
 25 Robinson, Alexandria      FR Central Mich              9.73   3 
 26 Jackson, Aisha            SO Central Mich              9.75   5 
 27 Atchison, Morgan          FR Eastern Illi              9.79   5 
 28 Woulard, Kayla            JR FIU                      10.32   4 
 29 Adesola, Victoria         FR Western Illi             10.45   1 
 30 Hanson, Imani             FR Bradley                  10.54   2 
 -- Glass, Milani             SR Findlay                     FS   4 
 -- Sherwood, Catherine       JR Marquette                  DNF   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invite
=======================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  8.13  2016        Candice Davis Price, Unattached             
Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P  8.81                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  8.43                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Neal, Ayanna            SO Eastern Mich              8.50P  10   
  2 Amarteifio, Remy          SO Northern Ill              8.55P   8   
  3 Seals, Karrington         SR Wayne St.                 8.60P   6   
  4 Spann, Darneisha          SR Eastern Illi              8.63P   5   
  5 Kirchoff, Melissa         SR Wis.-Milwauk              8.74P   4   
  6 Schnabel, Amanda          SR Bellarmine                8.79P   3   
  7 Byrd, Tifani              SR Eastern Mich              8.79P   2   
  8 Majors, Kenyae            FR Northern Ill              8.97    1   
  9 Bruce, Jordyn             SO Illinois Sta              9.01  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invite
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
Big Meet Rec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    GVSU Rec: G 3:42.38  2018        , Grand Valley                            
                         Roberts, Walters, Ritter, Sreenan                 
    D2 Provo: P 3:51.19                                                        
     D2 Auto: A 3:43.87                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central Michigan  'A'                               3:40.32A  1  10   
     1) Beauvais, Gabriella SO          2) Dismuke, Simonae SO            
     3) Walton, Kyla SR                 4) Cuneo, Samantha JR             
  2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:42.38A  1   8   
     1) Roberts, Chant'e SR             2) Walters, Rachael JR            
     3) Ritter, Angela SR               4) Sreenan, Nicole FR             
  3 Illinois State  'A'                                 3:48.12P  2   6   
     1) Cowan, Emily SR                 2) Greci, Jaclyn FR               
     3) Ward, Whitney SO                4) McClain, Amanda JR             
  4 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:49.71P  2   5   
     1) Wichman, Victoria SR            2) Eby, Zalonya FR                
     3) Moran, Ashlee SR                4) Clemence, Lorina SO            
  5 Northern Illinois  'A'                              3:50.14P  1   4   
     1) Harris, Grace SO                2) Franks, Doshawn SR             
     3) Curtis, Neshay SO               4) Martin, Lorena SR              
  6 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               3:50.17P  1   3   
     1) Johnston, Micah SO              2) Gibson, Keypathwa FR           
     3) Sharpe, Jocelyn JR              4) Jones, Jasmine SR              
  7 Bowling Green  'A'                                  3:51.84   2   2   
     1) Brown, Chasatea SO              2) Nevels, Savannah FR            
     3) Lee, Peyton SO                  4) Draper, Ryen FR                
  8 Northern Michigan  'A'                              3:53.19   3   1   
     1) McPeters, Sydney SO             2) Collins, Lynsey JR             
     3) Dutcher, Paige JR               4) Huebner, Shayla JR             
  9 Eastern Illinois  'A'                               3:54.53   2 
     1) Hicks, Pedra SO                 2) Dominguez, Stephanie SR        
     3) Spann, Darneisha SR             4) Keith, Sophia SO               
 10 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:55.66   2 
     1) Horstman, Emily SO              2) Przicina, Madison JR           
     3) Oliver, Amanda FR               4) Shedlock, Vanessa FR           
 11 John Carroll  'A'                                   3:56.66   3 
     1) Schubert, Rachel SO             2) Miller, Kendall SO             
     3) Saluan, Noelle SR               4) Powell, Ashura JR              
 12 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:56.88   3 
     1) Floyd, Analis SO                2) Goodman, Jordan FR             
     3) Russo, Rose FR                  4) Truss, Courtney SR             
 13 Bradley  'A'                                        3:58.96   3 
     1) Hanson, Imani FR                2) Peterson, Savana JR            
     3) Adelman, Kathryn JR             4) Markham, Niamh JR              
 14 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                 4:02.50   3 
     1) Athan, Anya SO                  2) Melvin, Ashley SO              
     3) Martin, Maddie FR               4) Meyer, Michelle FR             
 15 Wayne St.  'A'                                      4:04.91   3 
     1) Bertolini, Isabella FR          2) Brown, Alexis SO               
     3) Fleming, Jayla JR               4) Carr, Dazmonique SR            
 
Women High Jump Invite
=================================================================================
 Progression: 1.60m, 1.64m, 1.68m,
 1.72m, 1.76m, 1.80m, 1.84m
 3:00pm Start Time. Men's Invite to follow.
 KFSC Record: K 1.88m  2015        Tynita Butts, Unattached                    
 Big Meet Re: B 1.85m  2015        Erika Kinsey, Central Missouri              
    GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P 1.67m                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 1.77m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cutliff, Clarissa         JR FIU                      1.76mP   5-09.25  10   
     1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Palmer, Chennel           SR Northern Ill             1.72mP   5-07.75   8   
     1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Kameesha           FR Illinois Sta             1.68mP   5-06.00   6   
     1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Holland, Tessa            JR Illinois Sta             1.64m    5-04.50   5   
     1.60 1.64 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Bartlome, Hannah          SR Ashland                  1.64m    5-04.50   3.50
     1.60 1.64 1.68 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Stemple, Calli            JR Central Mich             1.64m    5-04.50   3.50
     1.60 1.64 1.68 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Wollenslegel, Paula       SO Ashland                  1.60m    5-03.00   1.50
     1.60 1.64 
        O  XXX 
  7 Atilus, Kenflore          JR FIU                      1.60m    5-03.00   1.50
     1.60 1.64 
        O  XXX 
  9 Marchan, Breanne          SO Marquette                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Jindra, Ellie             SO Ashland                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Kluz, Jessica             SR Wayne St.                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Higgins, Kristin          FR Illinois Sta                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Invite
=================================================================================
 WEST Pit 3:00pm
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo: P 5.63m                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 6.16m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McClain, Amanda           JR Illinois Sta             5.78mP  18-11.75  10   
      5.46m  5.42m  5.51m  FOUL  FOUL  5.78m
  2 Dreimane, Dace            SR Eastern Mich             5.70mP  18-08.50   8   
      5.47m  5.23m  5.64m  5.70m  5.69m  5.54m
  3 Fray, BeJai               SR Bowling Gree             5.70mP  18-08.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.66m  5.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Golliday, Charde          SO Illinois Sta             5.63mP  18-05.75   5   
      5.45m  5.58m  5.54m  FOUL  5.49m  5.63m
  5 Harper, Alisha            SR Wis.-Milwauk             5.60m   18-04.50   4   
      5.45m  5.42m  FOUL  5.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Taylor, Ja'la             SO Central Mich             5.57m   18-03.25   3   
      FOUL  5.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.57m
  7 Lawson, Khalyia           JR Western Illi             4.52m   14-10.00   2   
      FOUL  4.32m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  4.52m
 
Women Triple Jump Invite
=================================================================================
 EAST Pit 6:30pm
 36' Wood Board ONLY
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
Big Meet Rec: B 12.65m  2014        Malaikah Love, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P 11.63m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 12.43m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dreimane, Dace            SR Eastern Mich            12.61mA  41-04.50  10   
      12.01m  FOUL  11.95m  12.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Whyte, Jehvania           JR Northern Ill            12.21mP  40-00.75   8   
      12.21m  FOUL  PASS  12.10m  PASS  PASS
  3 Kirchoff, Melissa         SR Wis.-Milwauk            12.04mP  39-06.00   6   
      11.84m  11.81m  FOUL  11.82m  12.04m  11.96m
  4 Washington, Crystal       FR Eastern Mich            11.83mP  38-09.75   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.83m
  5 Arendt, Kyra              FR Wis.-Milwauk            11.80mP  38-08.75   4   
      FOUL  11.49m  11.55m  11.59m  11.80m  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put Invite
=================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                       
Big Meet Rec: B 18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                       
    GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P 13.49m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 15.69m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hill, Danielle               Nike                    18.18mA  59-07.75  10   
      FOUL  17.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.18m
  2 Iversen, Elizabeth        SR Bowling Gree            16.74mA  54-11.25   8   
      15.82m  16.16m  15.84m  16.26m  16.11m  16.74m
  3 Gustafson, Aliyah         SR Bowling Gree            16.48mA  54-01.00   6   
      FOUL  16.48m  15.97m  FOUL  16.20m  16.22m
  4 Howard, Erin              FR Central Mich            15.57mP  51-01.00   5   
      15.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.53m  FOUL
  5 Tomei, Megan                 UNA                     15.56mP  51-00.75   4   
      14.31m  15.32m  FOUL  15.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 DeVincentis, Alex         SR Findlay                 14.93mP  48-11.75   3   
      FOUL  13.84m  14.22m  14.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bourke, Julia             FR Illinois Sta            14.64mP  48-00.50   2   
      14.35m  14.64m  13.99m  14.14m  FOUL  13.99m
  8 Western, Jamesha          SO Vincennes               14.42mP  47-03.75   1   
      13.54m  FOUL  FOUL  14.42m  FOUL  14.16m
  9 Avery, Dajsha             SR Grand Valley            13.71mP  44-11.75 
      13.57m  13.69m  13.57m  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Weight Throw Invite
=================================================================================
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P 16.77m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 20.15m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gumbs, Tynelle               British Virg            20.49mA  67-02.75  10   
      20.13m  FOUL  20.02m  20.28m  20.49m  FOUL
  2 Iversen, Elizabeth        SR Bowling Gree            20.03mP  65-08.75   8   
      19.67m  FOUL  19.65m  20.03m  19.91m  19.36m
  3 Gumbs, Trevia                British Virg            19.71mP  64-08.00   6   
      19.61m  18.59m  18.72m  19.71m  19.07m  FOUL
  4 Gustafson, Aliyah         SR Bowling Gree            19.66mP  64-06.00   5   
      19.25m  19.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.33m
  5 Helenthal, Natalie        JR Ashland                 18.63mP  61-01.50   4   
      17.55m  18.60m  18.62m  FOUL  18.63m  FOUL
  6 Farmer, Allison           SO Bowling Gree            18.48mP  60-07.75   3   
      18.48m  FOUL  FOUL  17.56m  FOUL  17.39m
  7 Goodwin, Bobbie           SO Grand Valley            18.43mP  60-05.75   2   
      18.43m  17.00m  FOUL  17.58m  FOUL  18.17m
  8 Russell, Terrisa          JR FIU                     18.40mP  60-04.50   1   
      18.27m  FOUL  18.18m  18.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 D'Almeida, Carly          SR Northwood (M            18.25mP  59-10.50 
      18.25m  FOUL  17.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progression: 1.85m, 1.90m, 1.95m,
 2.00m, 2.05m, 2.08m, 2.11m
 Will Follow Women Open HJ.
 KFSC Record: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    GVSU Rec: G 2.16m  2017        Hunter Weeks, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo: P 2.04m                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 2.15m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, James             FR Eastern Mich             2.00m    6-06.75   9   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Manyeah, Dennis           FR Eastern Mich             2.00m    6-06.75   9   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Samuels, Andrew           SR FIU                      1.95m    6-04.75   6   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Black, Sam                JR Saginaw Vall             1.95m    6-04.75   5   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Norman, Jace              FR Western Illi             1.90m    6-02.75   4   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Wilson, Ashton            JR Eastern Illi             1.90m    6-02.75   3   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Gongora, Elliott          FR Western Illi             1.90m    6-02.75   2   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lament, Drew              SO Eastern Mich             1.85m    6-00.75   1   
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 High Pit: 4.70m, 4.85m, 5.00m, 5.10m, 5.20m
 Low Pit: 4.35m, 4.55m, 4.70m, 4.85m, 5.00m,
 Athlets can choose which pit they jump on.
 KFSC Record: K 5.62m  2011        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P 4.72m                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 5.25m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Sam               SR Central Mich             5.10mP  16-08.75  10   
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sadzewicz, Isaac          SO Central Mich             5.10mP  16-08.75   7   
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bell, Curtis              SR Aquinas                  5.10mP  16-08.75   7   
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ashenbremer, Ryan         FR Illinois Sta             5.00mP  16-04.75   5   
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Pinkston, Jake            SO Colorado Min             5.00mP  16-04.75   4   
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 McLean, Connor            SO Colorado Min             5.00mP  16-04.75   3   
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Pacheco, Jordan           SR Slippery Roc             4.85mP  15-11.00   2   
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Nelson, Luke              SO Illinois Sta             4.85mP  15-11.00   1   
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Etchen, Colin             SO Eastern Mich             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Kravik, Kellen            SO Illinois Sta             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Berzley, Scott            JR Aquinas                  4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Peschke, Sam              FR Illinois Sta             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Peskin, Alex              SO Grand Valley             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Kubicki, Zachary          FR Eastern Mich             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Rowe, Kyle                FR Illinois Sta             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Rinella, Michael          SO Western Illi             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Lemay, Josiah             FR Illinois Sta             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Cappalo, Tony             FR Vincennes                4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wilson, Assad             SR Aquinas                     NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Nouhan, Kyle                 UNA                         NH            
     4.35 4.55 
        P  XXX 
 -- Ryan, Joey                FR Eastern Illi                NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Frens, AJ                 FR Central Mich                NH            
     4.35 4.55 4.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Koksal, Andrew            SR Slippery Roc                NH            
     4.35 4.55 4.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 EAST Pit 12:30pm
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas                               
Big Meet Rec: B 7.58m  2015        Laderrick Ward, SIU-Edwardsville            
    GVSU Rec: G 7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P 7.08m                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 7.59m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Joe                SO Eastern Illi             7.19mP  23-07.25  10   
      6.30m  6.75m  6.77m  6.58m  6.48m  7.19m
  2 McRoberts, Anthony        SO Illinois Sta             7.05m   23-01.75   8   
      7.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.84m  7.04m
  3 Williams, Christian       SR FIU                      7.05m   23-01.75   6   
      6.91m  6.96m  FOUL  7.05m  6.82m  FOUL
  4 Service, Reed             FR FIU                      7.02m   23-00.50   5   
      6.57m  6.71m  6.67m  7.02m  6.91m  6.77m
  5 Mudd, Andrew              SR Saginaw Vall             7.01m   23-00.00   4   
      6.63m  6.69m  6.89m  6.79m  6.79m  7.01m
  6 Eggers, William           SR Marquette                6.82m   22-04.50   3   
      FOUL  6.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Kevin              JR Eastern Mich             6.69m   21-11.50   2   
      6.69m  FOUL  6.60m  FOUL  6.63m  6.52m
  8 Wilkerson, Jordan         SO Illinois Sta             6.66m   21-10.25   1   
      6.29m  6.48m  6.45m  PASS  FOUL  6.66m
  9 Allen, Lamont             FR Illinois Sta             6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.58m  6.22m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Long, Ryan                FR Eastern Mich             6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  6.25m  6.37m            
 11 Keys, Joseph              FR Marquette                6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  6.08m  6.33m            
 12 Whitting, Nathan          FR Michigan Sta             6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.14m  6.13m  6.23m           
 13 Tavares, Luares           JR FIU                      6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.15m  6.05m  6.08m            
 14 Bailey, Noah              SO Olivet                   6.12m   20-01.00 
      FOUL  6.12m  6.12m            
 15 Capers, Khalil            JR Findlay                  6.06m   19-10.75 
      FOUL  5.72m  6.06m            
 16 Lament, Drew              SO Eastern Mich             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.48m  FOUL  5.70m         
 17 Smith, Dominique          FR Marquette                5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.43m  5.31m  5.56m            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 WEST Pit 4:30pm
 40' Wood Board ONLY
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 15.72m  2015        Matthew Oneal, South Florida               
Big Meet Rec: B 15.22m  2016        Rex Parker, KMSOP                          
    GVSU Rec: G 15.23m  2016        Samora Nesbitt, Grand Valley               
    D2 Provo: P 14.42m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 15.43m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cegelski, Cory            SR Marquette               13.88m   45-06.50  10   
      13.57m  13.77m  13.75m  13.55m  13.88m  PASS
  2 Bolden, Brandon           SR Eastern Mich            13.69m   44-11.00   8   
      13.69m  13.43m  13.24m  12.59m  12.95m  13.37m
  3 Sorenson, Cameron         FR Eastern Mich            13.66m   44-09.75   6   
      PASS  12.77m  PASS  13.30m  13.59m  13.66m
  4 Hietpas, Scott            JR Wis.-Milwauk            13.52m   44-04.25   5   
      PASS  PASS  13.14m  13.04m  13.52m  PASS
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 1:00pm
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
Big Meet Rec: B 19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P 15.92m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 17.97m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zak, Nick                 SO Ashland                 16.75mP  54-11.50  10   
      15.88m  16.58m  FOUL  16.29m  16.33m  16.75m
  2 Amstutz, David            FR Ashland                 16.52mP  54-02.50   8   
      FOUL  15.03m  16.34m  16.52m  FOUL  16.23m
  3 Schmitt, Jannik           SO Eastern Mich            16.41mP  53-10.25   6   
      14.05m  16.04m  15.76m  16.41m  15.69m  FOUL
  4 Pearce, Ryan              SR Eastern Illi            16.33mP  53-07.00   5   
      FOUL  16.33m  FOUL  15.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Stump, Kyle               SO Tiffin                  16.10mP  52-10.00   4   
      15.68m  FOUL  15.86m  16.04m  16.10m  15.17m
  6 Turner, Clayton           JR Eastern Illi            15.29m   50-02.00   3   
      15.28m  FOUL  FOUL  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Wallace, Danny            JR Michigan Sta            15.25m   50-00.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.77m  14.80m  15.25m  14.68m
  8 Yeakley, Colton           SO Eastern Illi            14.76m   48-05.25   1   
      14.18m  14.61m  14.61m  14.75m  14.61m  14.76m
  9 Covert, Connor            FR Central Mich            14.65m   48-00.75 
      FOUL  14.65m  14.36m  FOUL  14.31m  FOUL
 10 Olson, Nick               FR Western Illi            14.29m   46-10.75 
      FOUL  14.29m  FOUL            
 11 Berecz, Hunter            FR Northwood (M            14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.13m  13.77m  14.09m         
 12 Campagna, Daniel          SO Western Illi            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.16m  FOUL  13.69m           
 13 Culberson, Ethan          FR Grand Valley            13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.23m  FOUL  13.22m          
 14 Powers, Nathan            FR Northwood (M            13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Felton, James             SR Northwood (M            12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Prestigiacomo, Mike       JR Grand Valley              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wiggins, Allen            SO FIU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Schaufelberger, Adam      JR Illinois Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    GVSU Rec: G 22.42m  2016        Darien Thornton, Grand Valley              
    D2 Provo: P 17.46m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 21.14m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Newlyn        FR Eastern Mich            18.90mP  62-00.25  10   
      17.38m  18.84m  18.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Toth, Jim                 JR Ashland                 18.86mP  61-10.50   8   
      17.00m  18.75m  18.81m  18.86m  FOUL  18.55m
  3 Scavarda, Justin          FR Grand Valley            18.83mP  61-09.50   6   
      18.44m  18.83m  18.23m  18.51m  18.36m  18.66m
  4 Harkey, Zach              JR Eastern Mich            18.52mP  60-09.25   5   
      FOUL  17.73m  15.70m  18.52m  16.35m  FOUL
  5 Capek, Daniel             SR Hillsdale               17.94mP  58-10.25   4   
      17.64m  FOUL  17.94m  17.48m  17.48m  17.35m
  6 Patterson, Cody              UNA                     17.91mP  58-09.25   3   
      17.84m  17.91m  FOUL  17.40m  17.29m  16.94m
  7 Sicurella, Brandon        JR Ashland                 17.88mP  58-08.00   2   
      FOUL  17.42m  16.79m  17.86m  17.88m  17.79m
  8 Hazek, Austin             JR Eastern Mich            17.79mP  58-04.50   1   
      17.18m  17.43m  17.59m  17.37m  17.18m  17.79m
  9 Harding, Hunter           FR Grand Valley            17.44m   57-02.75 
      17.44m  FOUL  16.09m  16.09m  16.13m  FOUL
 10 Evans, Paul               SR Northwood (M            17.15m   56-03.25 
      FOUL  17.15m  FOUL         
 11 Amstutz, David            FR Ashland                 16.92m   55-06.25 
      FOUL  15.62m  16.92m            
 12 Gregory, Zachary          JR Illinois Sta            16.52m   54-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.52m         
 13 Quella, Ben               JR Northwood (M            16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.09m  16.25m  16.16m            
 14 Cwiok, Tommy              FR Grand Valley            16.18m   53-01.00 
      16.18m  15.74m  15.61m            
 14 Weisz, Sam                FR Illinois Sta            16.18m   53-01.00 
      FOUL  16.13m  16.18m            
 16 Phillips, Nicholas        SO Eastern Illi            15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.91m  15.42m  FOUL            
 17 Phillips, Zachary         SO Eastern Illi            15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  15.02m  15.78m            
 18 Dale, Isaac               FR UNA                     14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.41m  14.77m  FOUL            
 19 Covert, Connor            FR Central Mich            14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Litch, Evan               FR Michigan Sta            14.53m   47-08.00 
      FOUL  14.53m  FOUL            
 21 Berecz, Hunter            FR Northwood (M            14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.02m  14.47m  FOUL            
 22 Calvin, Logan             FR Illinois Sta            14.05m   46-01.25 
      14.05m  12.74m  FOUL            
 23 Felton, James             SR Northwood (M            13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Powers, Nathan            FR Northwood (M            12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.46m  FOUL            
 -- Pop, Stephen              JR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Invite
===================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  6.55  2014        Adam Harris, Guyana                         
Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell, Grand Valley        
    D2 Provo: P  6.88                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  6.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Adam                 UNA                     P 6.77Q  1 
  2 Word, Joshua              SR Marquette                 6.89Q  6 
  3 Johnson, Tyler            FR Eastern Mich              6.92Q  4 
  4 Arop, Emmanuel            SO Grand Valley              6.96Q  5 
  5 Phillips, Travon          JR Saginaw Vall              6.96Q  3 
  6 Phillips, Mason           FR Northwood (M              6.97Q  2 
  7 Antonio, Leighton         SR Eastern Mich              6.91q  6 
  8 Edwards, Berkley          JR Central Mich              6.93q  6 
  9 Means, Jae'Len            JR California (              6.96q  3 
 10 Wells, Lorenzo            SR Central Mich              7.00   4 
 11 Lane, Brandan             JR Eastern Illi              7.00   5 
 11 Ward, Deven               FR John Carroll              7.00   5 
 13 Pringle, Myles            JR Ashland                   7.01   4 
 14 Mhonde, Tadiwanashe       FR Eastern Illi              7.01   3 
 15 Ingram, Devin             SR Lewis                     7.02   2 
 16 Patterson, Darius         JR Western Illi              7.02   5 
 17 Smith, Devente            SR Eastern Illi              7.03   1 
 18 Douglas, Frank            JR Eastern Mich              7.03   3 
 19 Hooker, Dion              JR Illinois Sta              7.04   1 
 20 Beckom, Sean              SO Eastern Mich              7.04   4 
 21 Hardy, Jamar              SR Central Mich              7.06   2 
 22 Williams, Jaye            JR Findlay                   7.06   5 
 23 Morgan, Savalas           SO Michigan Sta              7.06   6 
 24 Cummings, Bonanza         FR Detroit Merc              7.06   6 
 25 Stewart, Patston          FR FIU                       7.08   3 
 26 Hill, Jacob               FR Findlay                   7.08   5 
 27 Noble, Ethan              FR Grand Valley              7.08   3 
 28 Darby, Collin             JR Slippery Roc              7.09   6 
 29 DaSilva, Earvin           FR Michigan Sta              7.09   1 
 30 Shelby III, Lenell        SO Findlay                   7.10   1 
 31 Sumpter, Avery            SR Ohio Dominic              7.11   4 
 32 Posada, Terrell           SO Eastern Mich              7.11   6 
 33 Wilkerson, Jordan         SO Illinois Sta              7.13   5 
 34 Nieves, Ian               SO Slippery Roc              7.16   2 
 35 Wilburgh, Husani          FR FIU                       7.17   2 
 36 Hatch, Andy               JR Illinois Sta              7.17   5 
 37 Etsey, Martin             FR Findlay                   7.21   2 
 38 Capers, Khalil            JR Findlay                   7.26   4 
 39 Boos, Connor              JR Marquette                 7.29   3 
 40 Pope, Terrill             SO Western Illi              7.42   6 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Invite
=======================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  6.55  2014        Adam Harris, Guyana                         
Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell, Grand Valley        
    D2 Provo: P  6.88                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  6.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Adam                 UNA                       6.76P  10   
  2 Johnson, Tyler            FR Eastern Mich              6.80P   8   
  3 Word, Joshua              SR Marquette                 6.85P   6   
  4 Antonio, Leighton         SR Eastern Mich              6.86P   5   
  5 Phillips, Travon          JR Saginaw Vall              6.91    4   
  6 Phillips, Mason           FR Northwood (M              6.92    3   
  7 Means, Jae'Len            JR California (              6.93    2   
  8 Edwards, Berkley          JR Central Mich              6.94    1   
 -- Arop, Emmanuel            SO Grand Valley                FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invite
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
Big Meet Rec: B 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    GVSU Rec: G 21.62  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
    D2 Provo: P 21.77                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 21.21                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Owen          FR Eastern Mich             21.54P  1  10   
  2 Pringle, Myles            JR Ashland                  21.58P  1   8   
  3 Johnson, Tyler            FR Eastern Mich             21.61P  3   6   
  4 Brown, Tyler              SR Eastern Mich             21.61P  1   5   
  5 Antonio, Leighton         SR Eastern Mich             21.64P  2   4   
  6 Phillips, Mason           FR Northwood (M             21.79   2   3   
  7 Limon, Elias              JR Colorado Min             21.84   3   2   
  8 Stewart, Patston          FR FIU                      21.85  11   1   
  9 Davis, Jeremiah           SO Grand Valley             21.89   1 
 10 Williams, Hunter          SR Walsh                    21.96   4 
 11 Means, Jae'Len            JR California (             22.02   2 
 12 Lane, Brandan             JR Eastern Illi             22.04   3 
 13 Phillips, Travon          JR Saginaw Vall             22.14   8 
 14 Gray, Rhashad             JR Wis.-Parksid             22.18   5 
 15 Freeman, Sam              SR Aquinas                  22.19   5 
 16 Word, Joshua              SR Marquette                22.21   7 
 17 Bowers, Juan              SO Saginaw Vall             22.22   4 
 18 Archer, Brenden           FR Ashland                  22.24  10 
 19 Whalen, Jay               JR Marquette                22.25   6 
 19 Johnson, Marquis             UNA                      22.25   2 
 21 DaSilva, Earvin           FR Michigan Sta             22.26  12 
 22 Moodie, Isaac             JR Slippery Roc             22.30   7 
 23 Ingram, Devin             SR Lewis                    22.32   6 
 24 Zalapi, Noah              FR Michigan Sta             22.32   9 
 25 Hatch, Andy               JR Illinois Sta             22.34   6 
 26 Arop, Emmanuel            SO Grand Valley             22.39   5 
 27 Becker, Kyle              SR Wis.-Milwauk             22.46   8 
 28 Metts, Amir               FR Ohio Dominic             22.47   9 
 29 Noble, Ethan              FR Grand Valley             22.48  10 
 30 Henderson, Kiandre        SO Wis.-Parksid             22.54   3 
 31 Wilburgh, Husani          FR FIU                      22.58  11 
 32 Flagg, Ladarius           FR FIU                      22.60   9 
 33 Davis, Jason              SR Marquette                22.60  12 
 34 DiVenere, Vince           FR Loyola (Ill.             22.63  12 
 35 Richardson, Kaiwan        FR Madonna                  22.63   4 
 36 Stugelmeyer, Nick         JR Wis.-Milwauk             22.64   7 
 37 Stewart, Tavian           SO Wis.-Parksid             22.64   8 
 38 Reich, Joe                FR Loyola (Ill.             22.70  12 
 39 Hooker, Dion              JR Illinois Sta             22.82   8 
 40 Barbier, Clement          JR Queens (N.C.             22.89  11 
 41 Greenlee IV, Arthur       SO Ashland                  23.00   9 
 42 Patterson, Darius         JR Western Illi             23.07  12 
 43 Boos, Connor              JR Marquette                23.11   8 
 44 Tavares, Luares           JR FIU                      23.28  11 
 45 Smith, Devente            SR Eastern Illi             23.34  10 
 -- Cummings, Bonanza         FR Detroit Merc               DNF  10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Invite
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 46.76  2016        Tyler Brown, Eastern Michigan               
Big Meet Rec: B 47.14  2/9/2018    Tyler Brown, Eastern Mich                   
    GVSU Rec: G 48.04  2014        Nathaniel Hammersmith, Grand Valley         
    D2 Provo: P 48.64                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 47.42                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Tyler              SR Eastern Mich             47.14B  1  10   
  2 Johnson, Tyler            FR Eastern Mich             47.38A  2   8   
  3 Richardson, Owen          FR Eastern Mich             47.47P  1   6   
  4 Johnson, Marquis             UNA                      48.25P  2   5   
  5 Effah, George             JR Findlay                  48.39P  3   4   
  6 Vassell, Dueth            SR Csu-Pueblo               48.47P  2   3   
  7 Valentine, Ethan          SR Calvin                   48.80   4   2   
  8 Harrison, Kevin           SO Queens (N.C.             48.88   1   1   
  9 Underwood, Tyler          JR Eastern Mich             48.89   3 
 10 Mosley, Marlowe           SO Vincennes                49.03   3 
 11 Capers, Thomas            JR Grand Valley             49.07   2 
 12 Golson, Jaylin            SO Grand Valley             49.11   1 
 13 Sterling, Drake           JR Citius Track             49.12   5 
 14 McFarland, Andrew         FR Grand Valley             49.40   6 
 15 Eckhardt, Carter          SO Saginaw Vall             49.48   3 
 16 Pavliga, Tyler            SR Grand Valley             49.50   5 
 17 Sanders, Wanya            FR Grand Valley             49.62   6 
 18 Anderson, Steven          FR Madonna                  49.71   8 
 19 Kelly, Devon              SO Illinois Sta             49.73   7 
 20 Gage, Brandon             FR Illinois Sta             49.75   6 
 21 Richardson, Kaiwan        FR Madonna                  49.81   4 
 22 Whalen, Jay               JR Marquette                49.96   8 
 23 Davis, Jason              SR Marquette                50.21   7 
 24 Burton, Noah              SO Michigan Sta             50.21   9 
 25 Agustin, Justin           SR Illinois Sta             50.28   7 
 26 Jopes, Michael            SR Illinois Sta             50.47   9 
 27 Eggers, William           SR Marquette                50.72   9 
 28 Oechsner, Michael         FR Marquette                51.35   6 
 29 Eldridge, Nate            SO Hillsdale                51.64   5 
 30 Whitting, Nathan          FR Michigan Sta             53.16   4 
 31 Miller, Michael           JR Eastern Illi             53.88   3 
 
Men 600 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 1:17.14  2012        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
Big Meet Rec: B 1:17.46  2013        Drew Windle, Ashland                      
    GVSU Rec: G 1:19.77  2009        Todd Schuster, Grand Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wiater, Alec              SR Michigan Sta           1:21.70   1  10   
  2 Gove, John                FR Michigan Sta           1:21.73   1   8   
  3 Jones, Derek              FR Eastern Mich           1:22.45   1   6   
  4 Kwapick, Mitchell         SR Marquette              1:22.55   1   5   
  5 Reyes, Andy               SO Lubbock Chri           1:22.81   3   4   
  6 Hawthorne, Dewan          FR Olivet                 1:23.26   2   3   
  7 Barber, Elijah            JR Eastern Mich           1:23.40   1   2   
  8 McLeroy, Cole             SO Lubbock Chri           1:23.68   3   1   
  9 Lockett, Darrian          FR Lake Forest            1:23.71   3 
 10 Suarez, Greg              JR Marquette              1:23.93   1 
 11 Rodriguez, Keith          JR Saginaw Vall           1:24.61   2 
 12 Weems, Devin              SR Central Stat           1:24.65   2 
 13 Hodge, Josh               FR Vincennes              1:24.86   2 
 14 Hollandsworth, Dalton     SO Saginaw Vall           1:25.86   2 
 15 Marcus, Trevor            SO Eastern Mich           1:26.08   2 
 16 Nava, Jacob               SO Lubbock Chri           1:26.67   3 
 17 Alexander, Dametrius      FR Central Stat           1:27.47   3 
 18 Brown, Thomas             JR St. Francis            1:27.71   2 
 19 Thompson, Kyle            FR Marquette              1:28.25   2 
 20 Ybarra, Josh              SO Lubbock Chri           1:28.90   3 
 21 Tarpeh, Joseph            SO Vincennes              1:29.37   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 1:46.52  2014        Drew Windle, Ashland                      
Big Meet Rec: B 1:47.59  2013        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
    GVSU Rec: G 1:49.05  2014        Ethan Barnes, Grand Valley                
    D2 Provo: P 1:53.37                                                        
     D2 Auto: A 1:49.56                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Molinaro, Matt            SR Ohio Norther           1:50.23P  2  10   
  2 Weaver, Patrick           SR Colorado Min           1:51.11P  2   8   
  3 Anstey, Jack              SO Illinois Sta           1:51.16P  1   6   
  4 Jones, David              JR Grand Valley           1:51.48P  1   5   
  5 Walters, Jordan           SO Saginaw Vall           1:51.62P  2   4   
  6 Matko, Csaba              SR Eastern Mich           1:52.11P  1   3   
  7 Walters, Tyler            SO Grand Valley           1:52.20P  2   2   
  8 Tryon, Jaylen             SO Lubbock Chri           1:52.27P  3   1   
  9 Lafayette, J.D.           JR Illinois Sta           1:52.33P  2 
 10 Eagan, Brad               JR Marquette              1:52.34P  3 
 11 Smith, Harold             SR Lee (Tenn.)            1:52.34P  1 
 12 Seymour, Scott            SO Bradley                1:52.45P  4 
 13 Hatton, Kyle              SR Illinois Sta           1:52.95P  3 
 14 Salomon, Nick             JR Grand Valley           1:53.03P  2 
 15 Sutherland, Tye           SR Illinois Sta           1:53.03P  3 
 16 McLaughlin, Matt          FR Grand Valley           1:53.04P  4 
 17 Jozwiak, Tom              SR Eastern Mich           1:53.55   2 
 18 Smrcka, Emmett            FR Central Mich           1:53.71   3 
 19 Carroll, Justin           SR Ohio Dominic           1:53.77   6 
 20 Partee, John              SO Lewis                  1:54.36   4 
 21 Jones, Nathan             SR Hillsdale              1:54.36   3 
 22 Gatchell, Ethan           JR Cedarville             1:54.46   7 
 23 Kuhn, Daniel              SO Eastern Mich           1:54.64   6 
 24 VanCauwenbergh, Ryan      SR Ashland                1:54.85   6 
 25 Gillum, Jake              FR Illinois Sta           1:54.97   4 
 26 Dueck, Drew               JR Wis.-Milwauk           1:54.97   7 
 27 Prajka, Nicholas          SR Loyola (Ill.           1:55.05   4 
 28 Peterson, Danny           FR Marquette              1:55.11   8 
 29 Chaplik, Noah             FR Malone                 1:55.25   7 
 30 Anderson, Luke            SO Central Mich           1:55.26   5 
 31 Thompson, Kevin           SO Colorado Min           1:55.39   1 
 32 Joe, Johnelle             FR Eastern Mich           1:55.40   5 
 33 Moody, Corey              FR Western Illi           1:55.50   7 
 34 McCue, Brady              JR Loyola (Ill.           1:56.10   5 
 35 Case, Jeffrey             FR Grand Valley           1:56.12   5 
 36 Pigeon, Jacob             FR Wis.-Parksid           1:56.13   8 
 37 Dawn, Austin              SR UNA                    1:56.16   4 
 38 Kleyn, Taylor             JR Indianapolis           1:56.18   8 
 39 Porter, Nick              SO Bradley                1:56.71   6 
 40 Principato, John          SR St. Francis            1:56.82   5 
 41 Wilson, Roderic           SO Eastern Mich           1:56.85   3 
 42 Johnson, Kimathi          SO Illinois Sta           1:56.94   1 
 43 Baehl, Hayden             SR Wabash                 1:56.97   7 
 44 Frerichs, Cayson          FR Western Illi           1:57.07   8 
 45 Baez, Royer               SO FIU                    1:57.37   7 
 46 Cooley, Jeremiah          SO Aurora                 1:57.47   8 
 47 Yoder, Solomon            SR Walsh                  1:57.56   6 
 48 King, Madison             FR Southern Ind           1:58.06   8 
 49 Kroth, Daniel             JR Michigan Sta           1:58.61   8 
 50 Thompson, Bobby              UNA                    1:58.87   5 
 51 Fitsum, Hayelom           FR Eastern Mich           1:58.90   6 
 52 Sievert, Tyler            JR Ashland                1:59.61   4 
 53 Feeney, Riley             FR UNA                    2:00.31   6 
 54 Cady, Ben                 SO Michigan Sta           2:01.17   5 
 55 Brown, Michael            SR Eastern Illi           2:01.89   7 
 56 Phillips, Bradley         SO Eastern Illi           2:01.91   8 
 -- Groendyk, Jonathon        FR UNA                        DNF   3 
 -- Mbuta, Dennis             FR Grand Valley               DNF   2 
 -- Agbola, Daniel            FR Findlay                    DNF   7 
 -- Ethan, Barnes                UNA                        DNF   1 
 -- Bianchina, Michael        SR Bradley                    DNF   4 
 -- Adams, Jacob              FR Vincennes                   DQ   7 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invite
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 4:06.42  2016        Wuoi Mach, Grand Valley                   
    D2 Provo: P 4:11.67                                                        
     D2 Auto: A 4:02.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Derrick         SR Csu-Pueblo             4:03.70P  1  10   
  2 Staines, Thomas           SO Csu-Pueblo             4:05.85P  1   8   
  3 Humes, Joseph             SO Hillsdale              4:06.11P  2   6   
  4 Miranda, Sergio              UNA                    4:06.40P  1   5   
  5 Andresson, Hlynur         SR Eastern Mich           4:07.63P  1   4   
  6 Eisengruber, Parker       SO Saginaw Vall           4:08.56P  1   3   
  7 Bouchikhi, Lahsene        SR Eastern Mich           4:09.46P  1   2   
  8 Miller, Aric              JR Marquette              4:09.55P  2   1   
  9 Renner, Joe               SO Grand Valley           4:09.83P  1 
 10 Duran, Michael            FR Csu-Pueblo             4:10.24P  2 
 11 McMillan, Terry           JR Wis.-Milwauk           4:10.47P  2 
 12 Panning, Zach             JR Grand Valley           4:10.60P  1 
 13 Romeyn, Winter            SO Michigan Sta           4:10.65P  2 
 14 Cooper, Matt              SR UNA                    4:11.61P  3 
 15 Blaylock, Brian           SR St. Francis            4:11.89   3 
 16 Walker, Devundrick        JR Csu-Pueblo             4:11.97   1 
 17 Winders, Javan            FR Southern Ind           4:11.98   2 
 18 Roberts, Paul             SO Csu-Pueblo             4:12.14   1 
 19 Cotter, Alex              SO Wis.-Milwauk           4:12.32   3 
 20 Domagalski, Jacob         SO Grand Valley           4:12.33   1 
 21 Petruno, John             FR UNA                    4:14.98   2 
 22 Widner, Zacchaeus            Playmakers             4:15.11   3 
 23 Bianchina, Michael        SR Bradley                4:15.41   2 
 24 Rumsey, David             SR Very Nice Tr           4:15.61   3 
 25 De Young, Colin           SO Cornerstone            4:16.00   2 
 26 Patrick, Brian            FR Northwood (M           4:16.08   3 
 27 Barrett, Logan               UNA                    4:16.15   3 
 28 Caniford, Jacob           SO Walsh                  4:16.85   3 
 29 Champagne, Emmanuel       FR Loyola (Ill.           4:16.92   3 
 30 Gross, Derek              SO Marquette              4:17.17   3 
 31 Schwartz, Connor          FR Grand Valley           4:17.54   2 
 32 Cannon, Christopher       FR Malone                 4:17.61   4 
 33 Smith, Carter             SR Allegheny              4:17.65   3 
 34 Orlow, Christopher        SR Eastern Illi           4:20.07   3 
 35 Legg, Trevor              SO Wis.-Parksid           4:20.27   4 
 36 Mitchell, Evan            FR Bradley                4:20.35   4 
 37 Wallace, Kenny            FR Loyola (Ill.           4:21.34   3 
 38 Johnson, Ian              FR Ashland                4:21.57   4 
 39 Arthur, Skyler            SO Illinois Sta           4:21.64   2 
 40 Baehl, Hayden             SR Wabash                 4:22.51   4 
 41 Sims, Daniel              JR Michigan Sta           4:23.60   2 
 42 Hahn, Karson              SR Eastern Illi           4:23.92   4 
 43 Petri, Jacob              FR Wis.-Parksid           4:24.11   4 
 44 McClelland, Max           SO Marquette              4:24.29   4 
 45 Ritzi, Connor             SR Lewis                  4:24.55   4 
 46 Hall, Jake                FR Ashland                4:25.55   4 
 47 Quinonez, Bryan           SR Lewis                  4:25.55   4 
 48 Barrios, Anthony          SR Aurora                 4:26.13   4 
 49 Hess, Caleb               SR Eastern Mich           4:26.43   4 
 50 Leonard, Brian            FR Bradley                4:27.57   4 
 51 Mancillas-Finnerty, Tres  FR Northwood (M           4:28.50   4 
 52 Huddleston, Brayden       FR Bradley                4:30.24   4 
 53 Bekkouche, Jeremy         FR Eastern Illi           4:30.59   4 
 54 Noah, Luke                FR UNA                    4:34.50   2 
 -- Mach, Wuoi                SR Grand Valley               DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
Big Meet Rec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 8:04.81  2018        Wuoi Mach, Grand Valley                   
    D2 Provo: P 8:24.32                                                        
     D2 Auto: A 8:06.36                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ngandu, James             SR Tiffin                 8:01.61A  1  10   
  2 Baldwin, Alec                Boulder Track Cl       8:02.71A  1   8   
  3 Goodman, David               Boulder Track Cl       8:12.45P  1   6   
  4 Day, Owen                 FR Eastern Mich           8:12.95P  1   5   
  5 Waterman, Jake               Boulder Track Cl       8:13.76P  1   4   
  6 Wammetsberger, Felix      SO Queens (N.C.           8:13.97P  1   3   
  7 Grau, Bastian             SR Southern Ind           8:19.69P  1   2   
  8 Woldemichael, Enael       FR Grand Valley           8:20.16P  1   1   
  9 Dahlke, Jonathan          SR Mount Olive            8:21.18P  1 
 10 Perez, Christopher        SO Mount Olive            8:21.36P  1 
 11 Husch, Ross               SO Western Stat           8:21.43P  1 
 12 Ehnle, Connor             JR Illinois Sta           8:23.75P  2 
 13 DeMeulenaere, Riley       SO Loyola (Ill.           8:24.20P  2 
 14 Anderson, Scott           FR Illinois Sta           8:25.31   2 
 15 Julian, Luke              FR Colorado Min           8:26.22   1 
 16 Pederson, Daniel          SO Marquette              8:27.17   2 
 17 Koski, Kevin              FR Illinois Sta           8:27.36   2 
 18 Hoffert, Jake             SO Bradley                8:28.42   1 
 19 Andrews, Matt             SR John Carroll           8:28.79   1 
 20 Beauchamp, Luke           FR Michigan Sta           8:29.90   2 
 21 Hess, Nikolas             JR Bradley                8:29.92   2 
 22 Danner, Alec              FR UNA                    8:30.14   2 
 23 Baker, Alex               SR Loyola (Ill.           8:30.61   1 
 24 Hughes, John              SR Allegheny              8:31.15   2 
 25 Wicker, Austin            FR Eastern Mich           8:31.22   1 
 26 Baele, Cody               SR Illinois Sta           8:34.38   2 
 27 Burd, Ryan                SO Marquette              8:41.56   2 
 28 Aho, Matt                 FR Bradley                8:46.29   2 
 29 Parlette, Samuel          SR UNA                    8:46.89   2 
 30 Schaible, Peter           SR Loyola (Ill.           8:46.92   2 
 31 Hoffert, Luke             SO Bradley                8:47.43   2 
 32 Chaplik, Nick             FR Malone                 8:47.62   1 
 33 Klaiber, Jon              JR Marquette              8:50.73   2 
 34 Miller, Aric              JR Marquette              8:57.09   2 
 35 Wagoner, Ben              FR Bradley                9:31.39   2 
 -- Niksic, Shane                UNA                        DNF   1 
 -- Clinton, Nyle             SR Bradley                    DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
 Section #7- 10:00am, Section #6- 10:18am, Section #5- 10:58am,
 Section #4- 11:38pm, Section #3- 12:17pm
 Section #2- 2:30pm
 Section #1- 5:15pm
 KFSC Record: K 13:56.66  2015        Willy Fink, Eastern Michigan             
 Big Meet Re: B 14:05.01  2015        Mohamed Hrezi, Unattached                
    GVSU Rec: G 13:59.04  2018        Bryce Bradley, Grand Valley              
    D2 Provo: P 14:42.70                                                       
     D2 Auto: A 14:06.70                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schaub, Noah                 Bowling Gree          14:15.87P  1  10   
  2 Raymond, Nicholas         SR Eastern Mich          14:18.51P  1   8   
  3 Anderson, William         JR Bradley               14:23.77P  1   6   
  4 Laguera, Marcelo          JR Csu-Pueblo            14:25.37P  1   5   
  5 Stack, Taylor             FR Western Stat          14:26.28P  1   4   
  6 DeKalita, Silas           SR UNA                   14:26.98P  1   3   
  7 Hadley, Mark              JR Walsh                 14:29.18P  1   2   
  8 Kleam, Logan              FR Central Mich          14:30.33P  1   1   
  9 Lenneman, Mitchell        SR Eastern Mich          14:31.09P  1 
 10 Frasier, Nate             SO Saginaw Vall          14:31.35P  1 
 11 Tagliapietra, Noah        FR Wis.-Milwauk          14:32.04P  2 
 12 Bowman, Andrew            SR Oakland               14:32.83P  1 
 13 Nolan, Austin             SO Southern Ind          14:33.64P  1 
 14 Goforth, Tom              JR Saginaw Vall          14:35.76P  2 
 15 Craig, Adam               SR Mount Olive           14:36.04P  1 
 16 Naughton, Conor           FR Central Mich          14:37.91P  2 
 17 McVey, Ian                JR Ohio Norther          14:38.44P  1 
 18 Garcia, Alejandro            UNA                   14:40.54P  2 
 19 Kerr, Caleb                  UNA                   14:42.93   2 
 20 Stimpfel, Bransen         SO Central Mich          14:46.37   3 
 21 Franklin, Evan            FR Vincennes             14:46.63   3 
 22 Anderson, Clyde           JR Saginaw Vall          14:49.05   2 
 23 Smith, Kyle               SR Greater Flin          14:51.08   3 
 24 Floyd, Tony               SO Madonna               14:52.01   2 
 25 Steible, Josh             JR Grand Valley          14:52.78   2 
 26 Parker, Cain              SR Southern Ind          14:52.94   2 
 27 Drabot, Joseph            JR Bellarmine            14:53.00   2 
 28 Noble, Christian          SO Lee (Tenn.)           14:53.44   1 
 29 Svetz, Matt               JR Allegheny             14:54.19   3 
 30 Flores, Abel              SR Eastern Mich          14:55.64   1 
 31 Lance, Tyler              SR Ashland               14:55.81   3 
 32 Boyer, Nate               SR Malone                14:55.83   3 
 33 Kimball, Timmy            SO Saginaw Vall          14:56.00   2 
 34 Philipose, Andrew         SR Calvin                14:57.47   1 
 35 McCartney, George         JR Malone                14:58.50   2 
 36 Michalowski, Nick         JR Wis.-Milwauk          14:58.54   3 
 37 Janusiak, Josh            JR Lawrence              14:58.86   3 
 38 Rosas, Jose               JR Queens (N.C.          14:59.94   2 
 39 Kortenhof, Joe            SO Lawrence              14:59.97   3 
 40 Mierzwa, Henry            JR Marquette             15:00.09   3 
 41 VanSlembrouck, Thomas     SO Davenport             15:03.21   3 
 42 Bond, Andrew              FR UNA                   15:03.94   2 
 43 Skinner, Marcus           SO Eastern Illi          15:04.00   2 
 44 Rocha, Dylan              FR Northwood (M          15:05.05   3 
 45 Monahan, Kyle             SR John Carroll          15:05.59   2 
 46 Recker, Jerome               Playmakers E          15:05.71   2 
 47 Beckmann, Mark            SO Central Mich          15:05.72   2 
 48 Gannon, Foley             FR Aquinas               15:06.83   4 
 49 Graham, Marcus            FR Vincennes             15:08.14   3 
 50 Hahndorf, Michael         SO Bradley               15:08.32   4 
 51 Phillips, Tyler              Bowling Gree          15:08.66   4 
 52 Garbarino, Paul              Bowling Gree          15:09.01   4 
 53 Fontana, Sean             SR Grand Valley          15:09.40   1 
 54 Allen, Jonathan           JR Findlay               15:09.46   3 
 55 Rylaarsdam, Andrew           Playmakers E          15:09.53   4 
 56 Murray, Noah              FR Walsh                 15:09.96   4 
 57 Sullivan, Ethan           JR Cedarville            15:10.04   4 
 58 Ciaravino, Joseph         JR Aquinas               15:10.63   4 
 59 Cortelletti, Brett        JR Malone                15:11.80   4 
 60 De Jong, Mark             SR Calvin                15:12.03   2 
 61 Strausbaugh, Lorne        SR Malone                15:12.04   5 
 62 Fresenko, Zach            FR Malone                15:12.54   5 
 63 Baker, Bruce              SR Olivet                15:12.99   5 
 64 Martinez, Andrew          FR St. Francis           15:13.88   3 
 65 Smith, Addison            SO Calvin                15:14.40   5 
 66 Whittington, Noah         SO Malone                15:14.67   4 
 67 Parsons, Jeremy           SR Slippery Roc          15:15.20   3 
 68 Becker, Jesse             FR UNA                   15:15.22   4 
 69 Barbour, Max              FR Marquette             15:16.87   4 
 70 Carter, Joe               FR Eastern Illi          15:17.36   3 
 71 O'Shea, Joel              SO St. Francis           15:17.56   5 
 72 Ellis, Jonathan           FR Calvin                15:17.68   5 
 73 Choury, Alec              SO Csu-Pueblo            15:17.68   2 
 74 Steigenga, Tyler             Q Elite               15:18.04   3 
 75 Rodenberg, Cole           JR Bellarmine            15:18.56   4 
 76 Herrmann, Colin           SO Grand Valley          15:18.90   2 
 77 Borger, Bobby             SR Ohio Norther          15:19.83   2 
 78 Galvan, Mauricio          SO Lewis                 15:19.93   4 
 79 Voth, Jonathan            FR Bowling Gree          15:19.98   4 
 80 Moore, Hunter             FR Eastern Mich          15:20.21   1 
 81 Wirick, Spencer           SO Walsh                 15:20.32   4 
 82 Kapes, Steven             SO Walsh                 15:20.46   1 
 83 Stern, Jonathan           FR Lake Forest           15:20.95   4 
 84 Straube, Garrad           FR Illinois-Spr          15:21.36   5 
 85 Ferguson, Caleb           SO Calvin                15:21.98   4 
 86 Gizowski, Adam            SR Aquinas               15:22.05   4 
 87 Marino, Nick              JR Walsh                 15:22.18   5 
 88 Talbott, Ryan                UNA                   15:22.54   3 
 89 Turner, Jacob             SO Walsh                 15:23.42   5 
 90 Woodrow, Jacob            FR Indianapolis          15:24.59   5 
 91 Tincher, Aaron            SR Wabash                15:24.90   5 
 92 Marenkovic, John          SO Slippery Roc          15:25.06   5 
 93 Striegel, Chris           SO Bellarmine            15:25.81   3 
 94 Shively, Kyle             SO Ashland               15:26.52   3 
 95 Meindertsma, Micah        FR Calvin                15:26.62   6 
 96 Lay, Tyler                SO Eastern Illi          15:26.90   4 
 97 Ryan, Kevin               SR Marquette             15:27.56   4 
 98 Bell, Colton              FR Illinois Sta          15:27.64   4 
 99 White, Garrett            FR Grand Valley          15:27.68   4 
100 Henthorn, Sam             SO Wabash                15:29.01   4 
101 Zaremba, Ben              FR UNA                   15:29.23   3 
102 Davis, Josiah             FR Wis.-Parksid          15:29.37   4 
103 Omell, Alec               SR Central Mich          15:29.81   5 
104 Mangulabnan, Ryan         SO Pavement Boy          15:30.18   6 
105 Cummisford, Noah          FR Calvin                15:31.23   6 
106 Huber, Lucas              FR Malone                15:32.04   6 
107 Bredice, Cameron          SR Davenport             15:32.56   4 
108 O'Meara, Maximilian       SO Loyola (Ill.          15:32.60   3 
109 Weinhold, Alec            JR Cedarville            15:32.88   6 
110 Kirts, John               SO Wabash                15:33.10   5 
111 Laskero, Daniel           SO Lewis                 15:33.10   4 
112 Maroni, Justin            SR Walsh                 15:33.24   4 
113 Hoover, Zachary           FR St. Francis           15:34.44   6 
114 Howard, Owen              FR UNA                   15:35.57   4 
115 Kanipe, Miles             FR Loyola (Ill.          15:36.10   5 
116 Garbarino, Gabriel        FR Bowling Gree          15:36.18   4 
117 Holowaty, Trevor          SR Ferris State          15:36.24   1 
118 Way, Carl                 SO Aurora                15:36.93   6 
119 Maxwell, Adam             JR Davenport             15:36.95   6 
120 Clinton, Nyle             SR Bradley               15:37.32   2 
121 Brooks, Matt              JR Wis.-Milwauk          15:37.34   3 
122 Wendorff, Casey           SR Indianapolis          15:37.40   5 
123 Villanueva, Jorge         FR Lake Forest           15:37.85   6 
124 DeMeyer, Michael          FR Vincennes             15:38.01   5 
125 Drews, Zakaria            FR UNA                   15:39.90   6 
126 Taylor, Michael           JR Findlay               15:40.54   6 
127 Wilson, Matt              SO St. Francis           15:41.84   5 
128 Nabatov, Elliot           FR Illinois-Spr          15:42.22   6 
129 Lawrence, Darin           JR Southern Ind          15:44.13   3 
130 Birgen, Emmanuel          SO Central Stat          15:44.65   6 
131 Dvornik, Ryan             SO Marquette             15:46.11   5 
132 Stubelt, Brian            JR UNA                   15:46.66   4 
133 Halverson, Damien         SO Ferris State          15:47.07   4 
134 Urban, Josh               FR Marquette             15:47.88   6 
135 Randall, Jonathon         JR Calvin                15:48.34   6 
136 Young, Jacob              SR Msu Running           15:48.66   6 
137 Heal, Wes                 SO Loyola (Ill.          15:49.09   5 
138 Raftis, Anthony           SO Queens (N.C.          15:49.63   7 
139 Pettinga, Jacob           SO Calvin                15:49.94   5 
140 Coudriet, Joey            FR Malone                15:50.86   7 
141 Mckenzie, Zach            JR Ferris State          15:51.37   5 
142 Smith, Mark               JR Olivet                15:51.39   7 
143 Reid, Will                FR Indianapolis          15:52.05   7 
144 Russell, Adam             FR Indianapolis          15:53.34   7 
145 Adams, Jack               FR Findlay               15:53.97   7 
146 Jarema, Aaron             FR Ferris State          15:55.30   6 
147 Hall, Nathan              SO Southern Ind          15:55.32   2 
148 Ellis, Chad               SR Ohio Dominic          15:56.18   7 
149 Putnam, Eric              SO UNA                   15:56.84   5 
150 Sleeman, Zachary             UNA                   15:57.30   6 
151 Passorelli, Nate          FR Davenport             15:58.87   7 
152 Arndt, Nick                  Adirondack M          15:59.54   4 
153 Barker, Caleb             JR Northwood (M          16:00.03   6 
154 Bruch, Patrick            FR Marquette             16:00.05   7 
155 Droste, Tanner            SR Davenport             16:01.64   7 
156 Rockley, Danny            FR Indianapolis          16:01.86   7 
157 Lacasse, Jack             FR Midtown TC            16:02.00   7 
158 Vittetow, Kieffer         FR Indianapolis          16:02.60   5 
159 McElroy, Ford             SO Cedarville            16:07.87   5 
160 Traffie, Avery            SO Cedarville            16:08.89   6 
161 Lingle, Lucas             JR Western Illi          16:08.91   5 
162 Tiongson, Paolo           FR Marquette             16:10.55   4 
163 Masterson, Reid           FR Bellarmine            16:12.28   7 
164 Yoder, Trenton            SO Tiffin                16:12.58   6 
165 Fujioka '06, Nathan          UNA                   16:13.48   7 
166 Van Dyke, Jim             SO Calvin                16:14.92   7 
167 Aldana, Christian         FR Lake Forest           16:17.34   6 
168 Guthrie, Austin           JR Findlay               16:18.27   7 
169 Klaassen, Jason           SO Calvin                16:20.09   7 
170 Green, Atlantis           FR Vincennes             16:22.33   6 
171 Brothers, Brennan         FR Midtown Trac          16:22.80   7 
172 Kaiser, Grant             SR Western Illi          16:26.91   6 
173 Ramirez, Pablo               UNA                   16:26.94   5 
174 Smetzer, Ross             SO Western Illi          16:30.90   7 
175 Bleyenberg, Seth          FR Cornerstone           16:41.33   7 
176 Clevland, Gage            SO Ferris State          16:43.82   7 
177 Barton, Sam               FR Lake Forest           16:46.76   7 
178 Brown, Cail               FR Vincennes             16:47.86   7 
179 Estrada, Brandon          SO Aurora                16:49.52   6 
180 Areces, Daniel            SO FIU                   16:50.59   7 
181 Trierweiler, Greg         SR Cleary                16:51.12   6 
182 McWain, Chris             FR Calvin                16:53.79   7 
183 Savoree, Nathan           JR Bellarmine            16:55.81   7 
184 Dominguez, Alec           JR FIU                   17:07.06   7 
185 Suarez, David             SO FIU                   17:07.22   7 
186 Rackley, Weston           FR Ferris State          17:15.95   7 
 -- Wilk '14, Jeremy             UNA                        DNF   2 
 -- Osborne, Chip             FR Grand Valley               DNF   2 
 -- May, Chris                SR Grand Valley               DNF   1 
 -- May, Jon                  SO Bradley                    DNF   3 
 -- Eterno, Joey              SO Wis.-Parksid               DNF   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Invite
===================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.66  2014        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
    D2 Provo: P  8.24                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  7.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Juan               SO Central Stat            P 7.98Q  1 
  2 Rickman, Mackenzi         SO Tiffin                  P 8.07Q  5 
  3 Findlay, Devonte          SO Eastern Mich            P 8.08Q  2 
  4 Brandenburg, James        JR Illinois Sta            P 8.12Q  4 
  5 Bailey, Shabari           SR Lewis                   P 8.22Q  3 
  6 Suazo, Ivan               SO Eastern Mich            P 8.10q  5 
  7 Douglas, Frank            JR Eastern Mich            P 8.11q  1 
  8 Moffo, Shane              JR Central Mich            P 8.19q  2 
  9 Sleet, Duane              FR Illinois Sta            P 8.20q  4 
 10 Greenlee IV, Arthur       SO Ashland                 P 8.20   2 
 11 Fierek, Konner            SO Wis.-Milwauk            P 8.22   4 
 12 Snell, Errik              SO Tiffin                  P 8.23   4 
 13 Hickman, Gary             SR Grand Valley            P 8.23   3 
 14 Neptune, Daniel           SR FIU                     P 8.24   3 
 15 Bassitt, Trevor           FR Ashland                   8.31   1 
 16 Nieves, Ian               SO Slippery Roc              8.34   5 
 17 Kirkwood, Tyler           SO Grand Valley              8.37   5 
 18 Barbier, Clement          JR Queens (N.C.              8.39   4 
 19 Knoch, Lane               FR Walsh                     8.40   5 
 20 Moore, Travis             FR Ashland                   8.45   3 
 21 Anderson, Steven          FR Madonna                   8.46   2 
 22 Morgan, Savalas           SO Michigan Sta              8.47   1 
 22 Todhunter, Regan          JR Loyola (Ill.              8.47   5 
 24 Dinh, Danny               FR Slippery Roc              8.51   1 
 25 Moore, Nick               SO Michigan Sta              8.52   2 
 26 Shelby III, Lenell        SO Findlay                   8.53   3 
 27 Taylor, Aaron             JR Central Mich              8.53   1 
 28 McMurtry, Bryce           SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.55   5 
 29 Bravo, Ross               FR Marquette                 8.65   2 
 30 Long, Ryan                FR Eastern Mich              8.66   3 
 31 Mudd, Andrew              SR Saginaw Vall              8.67   3 
 32 Keys, Joseph              FR Marquette                 8.71   4 
 33 Richardson, Cordell       JR Saginaw Vall              8.74   4 
 34 Johnson, Cedric           SO Eastern Illi              8.74   1 
 35 Eggers, William           SR Marquette                 8.77   2 
 36 Black, Sam                JR Saginaw Vall              8.88   1 
 37 Chabon, Andrew            FR Marquette                 8.91   4 
 38 Smith, Dominique          FR Marquette                 8.94   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Invite
=======================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.66  2014        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
    D2 Provo: P  8.24                                                          
     D2 Auto: A  7.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Juan               SO Central Stat              7.90A  10   
  2 Rickman, Mackenzi         SO Tiffin                    7.95P   8   
  3 Moffo, Shane              JR Central Mich              8.04P   6   
  4 Findlay, Devonte          SO Eastern Mich              8.06P   5   
  5 Brandenburg, James        JR Illinois Sta              8.09P   4   
  6 Suazo, Ivan               SO Eastern Mich              8.19P   3   
  7 Douglas, Frank            JR Eastern Mich              8.23P   2   
  8 Sleet, Duane              FR Illinois Sta              8.25    1   
  9 Bailey, Shabari           SR Lewis                     8.25  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invite
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
Big Meet Rec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    GVSU Rec: G 3:12.42  2013        , Grand Valley                            
                         Hammersmith, Teitsma, Hoffman, Mohamed            
    D2 Provo: P 3:17.19                                                        
     D2 Auto: A 3:12.36                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colorado Mines  'A'                                 3:15.11P  1  10   
     1) Gregory, Joshua FR              2) Limon, Elias JR                
     3) Sisneros, Triston JR            4) Weaver, Patrick SR             
  2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:15.25P  1   8   
     1) Capers, Thomas JR               2) McFarland, Andrew FR           
     3) Golson, Jaylin SO               4) Sanders, Wanya FR              
  3 Central State  'A'                                  3:16.25P  3   6   
     1) Scott, Juan SO                  2) Williamson, Isreal FR          
     3) Brown, Ja'Vonte SO              4) Wilson, Baron SO               
  4 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:17.03P  2   5   
     1) Hickman, Drew JR                2) Lynn, Brandon FR               
     3) King, Michael SR                4) Abbitt, Chance JR              
  5 Ashland  'A'                                        3:17.13P  1   4   
     1) Robinson, William SR            2) Bassitt, Trevor FR             
     3) Elliott, T.J. FR                4) Archer, Brenden FR             
  6 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:17.35   2   3   
     1) Darby, Collin JR                2) Nieves, Ian SO                 
     3) Moodie, Isaac JR                4) Chandler, James SR             
  7 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 3:17.40   3   2   
     1) Metts, Amir FR                  2) Carroll, Justin SR             
     3) Bass, Draven SO                 4) Sumpter, Avery SR              
  8 Illinois State  'A'                                 3:18.53   1   1   
     1) Agustin, Justin SR              2) Gage, Brandon FR               
     3) Jopes, Michael SR               4) Kelly, Devon SO                
  9 Davenport  'A'                                      3:18.76   4 
     1) Doeden, Charlie SO              2) Field, Matt SO                 
     3) French, Noah SO                 4) Stanford, Jordan SO            
 10 Central Michigan  'A'                               3:19.35   2 
     1) Huertas, Erick SR               2) Wells, Lorenzo SR              
     3) Lipsey, Ja'Corey SR             4) Dodge, Jack FR                 
 11 Findlay  'A'                                        3:19.72   2 
     1) Effah, George JR                2) Shelby III, Lenell SO          
     3) Grieger, Kurt SO                4) Agbola, Daniel FR              
 12 John Carroll  'A'                                   3:19.93   3 
     1) Iannetta, John JR               2) Fogle, Bobby FR                
     3) McIlvaine, Austin SR            4) Ward, Deven FR                 
 13 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:20.66   4 
     1) Freeman, Sam SR                 2) Miller, Demetrius FR           
     3) Heitzman, Brody JR              4) Anderson, Edwin FR             
 14 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                             3:21.05   4 
     1) Duncan, Jordan SR               2) Ruffin, Brandon JR             
     3) Principato, John SR             4) Giovannelli, Michael SR        
 15 Michigan State  'A'                                 3:22.93   1 
     1) Wiater, Alec SR                 2) Burton, Noah SO                
     3) Zalapi, Noah FR                 4) Moore, Nick SO                 
 -- Eastern Illinois  'A'                                   DNF   3 
     1) Miller, Michael JR              2) Bekkouche, Jeremy FR           
     3) Phillips, Bradley SO            4) Brown, Michael SR              
 
Men High Jump Invite
=================================================================================
 Progression: 1.97m, 2.02m, 2.07m,
 2.12m, 2.17m, 2.20m, 2.23m
 Will Follow Women Invite HJ.
 KFSC Record: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
 Big Meet Re: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley                
    D2 Provo: P 2.04m                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 2.15m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Daniel         SO Marquette                2.12mP   6-11.50  10   
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 McRoberts, Anthony        SO Illinois Sta             2.12mP   6-11.50   8   
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Allen, Lamont             FR Illinois Sta             2.07mP   6-09.50   6   
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 McCuaig, Travis           SR Eastern Mich             2.07mP   6-09.50   4.50
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ehigbai, Francis          JR Illinois Sta             2.07mP   6-09.50   4.50
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Everett, Trey             SR Findlay                  2.07mP   6-09.50   3   
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Pringle, Myles            JR Ashland                  2.02m    6-07.50   2   
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Weeks, Hunter             JR Grand Valley             2.02m    6-07.50   1   
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Hart, Cameron             JR Eastern Mich             1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gray, Rhashad             JR Wis.-Parksid                NH            
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- VanderVeeen, Noah         JR Saginaw Vall                NH            
     1.97 2.02 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Invite
=================================================================================
 EAST Pit 3:00pm
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley State           
Big Meet Rec: B 7.58m  2015        Laderrick Ward, SIU-Edwardsville            
    GVSU Rec: G 7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P 7.08m                                                          
     D2 Auto: A 7.59m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Isaiah            SR Grand Valley             7.47mP  24-06.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  7.06m  7.23m  7.08m  7.47m
  2 Everett, Trey             SR Findlay                  7.07m   23-02.50   8   
      6.96m  FOUL  FOUL  6.97m  7.05m  7.07m
  3 Hart, Cameron             JR Eastern Mich             7.05m   23-01.75   6   
      6.87m  6.81m  6.71m  6.93m  FOUL  7.05m
  4 Stevens, Chrisford        SR Eastern Illi             6.99m   22-11.25   5   
      6.54m  6.87m  6.61m  6.74m  6.89m  6.99m
  5 Stewart, Tavian           SO Wis.-Parksid             6.94m   22-09.25   4   
      6.68m  6.52m  6.82m  6.80m  6.92m  6.94m
  6 Brandenburg, James        JR Illinois Sta             6.86m   22-06.25   3   
      6.52m  6.57m  6.86m  6.56m  PASS  PASS
  7 Cegelski, Cory            SR Marquette                6.54m   21-05.50   2   
      6.54m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  5.01m  FOUL
 
Men Triple Jump Invite
=================================================================================
 EAST Pit 4:30pm
 42' Wood Board ONLY
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 16.46m  2/9/2018    Donald Scott, Adidas                       
Big Meet Rec: B 16.46m  2/9/2018    Donald Scott, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G 15.23m  2016        Samora Nesbitt, Grand Valley               
    D2 Provo: P 14.42m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 15.43m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, Donald                Adidas                  16.46mK  54-00.00  10   
      15.56m  15.72m  FOUL  FOUL  16.00m  16.46m
  2 Stevens, Chrisford        SR Eastern Illi            14.94mP  49-00.25   8   
      13.96m  14.20m  FOUL  14.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Peters, Micah             JR Eastern Mich            14.75mP  48-04.75   6   
      14.19m  14.75m  FOUL  14.48m  FOUL  14.52m
  4 Etsey, Martin             FR Findlay                 14.57mP  47-09.75   5   
      14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.24m  14.57m
  5 Chinda, Gift              FR Loyola (Ill.            14.01m   45-11.75   4   
      13.76m  14.01m  13.00m  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL
  6 Pham, Tri                 SO Wis.-Milwauk            13.72m   45-00.25   3   
      13.42m  13.51m  13.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Taylor, Tevin             JR Western Illi            12.99m   42-07.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.99m  FOUL
 -- Offor, Wisdom             SR FIU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS   
 
Men Shot Put Invite
=================================================================================
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
Big Meet Rec: B 19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo: P 15.92m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 17.97m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Combs, Austin             JR Findlay                 17.57mP  57-07.75  10   
      17.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Calvin, Logan             FR Illinois Sta            17.52mP  57-05.75   8   
      16.06m  17.52m  17.14m  16.87m  FOUL  16.18m
  3 Glass, Jacob              SO Ashland                 17.41mP  57-01.50   6   
      16.70m  16.06m  16.16m  16.74m  17.18m  17.41m
  4 Novalin, Anderson         SR Slippery Roc            17.26mP  56-07.50   5   
      16.00m  17.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.09m
  5 Purcilly, Zach            JR Eastern Mich            17.08mP  56-00.50   4   
      16.47m  16.84m  FOUL  16.60m  17.08m  FOUL
  6 Kelly, Ryan               JR Saginaw Vall            17.01mP  55-09.75   3   
      FOUL  17.01m  FOUL  FOUL  16.56m  FOUL
  7 Scavarda, Justin          FR Grand Valley            16.99mP  55-09.00   2   
      16.60m  16.71m  FOUL  16.41m  16.75m  16.99m
  8 Ollio, JJ                 SR Slippery Roc            16.95mP  55-07.50   1   
      16.77m  15.68m  16.70m  FOUL  16.63m  16.95m
  9 Talk, Elijah              SR Ashland                 16.87mP  55-04.25 
      FOUL  16.87m  FOUL  16.67m  FOUL  16.75m
 
Men Weight Throw Invite
=================================================================================
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    GVSU Rec: G 22.42m  2016        Darien Thornton, Grand Valley              
    D2 Provo: P 17.46m                                                         
     D2 Auto: A 21.14m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hill, Alex                SO Ashland                 22.10mA  72-06.25  10   
      21.28m  20.73m  21.48m  21.67m  21.78m  22.10m
  2 Combs, Austin             JR Findlay                 20.73mP  68-00.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  20.25m  20.73m  20.49m  19.51m
  3 Zak, Nick                 SO Ashland                 20.40mP  66-11.25   6   
      19.46m  19.17m  FOUL  19.42m  20.40m  19.47m
  4 Fairbanks, Brent          FR Ashland                 20.25mP  66-05.25   5   
      18.69m  FOUL  20.25m  19.35m  20.09m  19.90m
  5 Lake, Al                  SR Davenport               19.61mP  64-04.00   4   
      18.51m  19.61m  19.16m  18.94m  18.64m  19.55m
  6 Grace, Toryko             JR Tiffin                  19.44mP  63-09.50   3   
      19.44m  FOUL  FOUL  19.03m  FOUL  19.04m
  7 Stilwell, Cody            JR Ferris State            19.28mP  63-03.25   2   
      FOUL  18.32m  FOUL  FOUL  18.41m  19.28m
  8 Lovell, Dequan            FR Findlay                 19.23mP  63-01.25   1   
      18.17m  FOUL  FOUL  19.23m  18.92m  FOUL
  9 Targgart, Logan           SO Central Mich            18.90mP  62-00.25 
      FOUL  18.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
               Women - Invite - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Michigan            80        2) Illinois State             55   
    3) Northern Illinois           46        4) Grand Valley St.           44   
    5) Bowling Green               39        6) FIU                        24.50
    7) Central Michigan            21.50     8) Marquette                  21   
    9) Wis.-Milwaukee              18       10) Loyola (Ill.)              17   
   11) Michigan State               7       12) Oakland                     6   
   13) Eastern Illinois             5       14) Detroit Mercy               4   
   15) Western Illinois             2                                           
 
                Men - Invite - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Michigan           122.50     2) Illinois State             41.50
    3) Grand Valley St.            29        4) Marquette                  24   
    5) Michigan State              18        5) Boulder Track Club         18   
    7) Eastern Illinois            13        8) Bowling Green              10   
    9) Central Michigan             8       10) Bradley                     6   
   11) Loyola (Ill.)                4       12) Wis.-Milwaukee              3   
   13) Western Illinois             2       14) FIU                         1   
 
                Combined Team Scores - Invite - 30 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Michigan           202.50     2) Illinois State             96.50
    3) Grand Valley St.            73        4) Bowling Green              49   
    5) Northern Illinois           46        6) Marquette                  45   
    7) Central Michigan            29.50     8) FIU                        25.50
    9) Michigan State              25       10) Wis.-Milwaukee             21   
   10) Loyola (Ill.)               21       12) Boulder Track Club         18   
   12) Eastern Illinois            18       14) Bradley                     6   
   14) Oakland                      6       16) Western Illinois            4   
   16) Detroit Mercy                4                                           

Sponsors