20 All-America Awards

93 All-GLIAC Awards

Licensed to Hillsdale College           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2015 09:15 PM
                            2015 Hillsdale Classic                             
                               Ken Herrick Track                               
                     Hillsdale, MI  - 5/6/2015 to 5/7/2015                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schweiegr, Kaleb             UNATTACHED                         6624  
  2 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE               6740       6336  
  3 Lee, David                SR MISSOURI BAP            5706       5929  
  4 Weeks, John               FR UNATTACHED                         5800  
  5 Lowry, Floyd              SO RIO GRANDE              5594       5632  
  6 Gerke, Brooks             SO HUNTINGTON              5527       5549  
  7 Knezovich, Kyle           FR BLUFFTON                           5395  
  8 Hall, Ryan                FR MICHIGAN                           5145  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.6
  1 Jones, Bryan                 UNATTACHED               11.27     801
  2 Daffin Jr., Elroy         SR SIENA HEIGHT             11.31     793
  3 Schweiegr, Kaleb             UNATTACHED               11.64     723
  4 Gerke, Brooks             SO HUNTINGTON               11.70     711
  5 Hester, Benjamin          FR MICHIGAN                 11.90     671
  6 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL             12.03     645
  7 Lowry, Floyd              SO RIO GRANDE               12.25     603
  8 Brenner, Austin           FR UNATTACHED               12.28     597
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Lee, David                SR MISSOURI BAP             11.56     740
  2 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE                11.56     740
  3 DeJonge, Charles          FR MICHIGAN                 11.58     736
  4 Eddy, Brandon             SR BALDWIN WALL             11.91     669
  5 Weeks, John               FR UNATTACHED               12.09     633
  6 Knezovich, Kyle           FR BLUFFTON                 12.19     614
  7 Hall, Ryan                FR MICHIGAN                 12.30     593
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jones, Bryan                 UNATTACHED               7.18m  -0.2  23-06.75    857
  2 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE                6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75    725
  3 Schweiegr, Kaleb             UNATTACHED               6.37m  -0.1  20-10.75    668
  4 Hester, Benjamin          FR MICHIGAN                 6.34m  -0.8  20-09.75    661
  5 Daffin Jr., Elroy         SR SIENA HEIGHT             6.21m  -0.5  20-04.50    632
  6 Lee, David                SR MISSOURI BAP             6.04m   0.8  19-09.75    595
  7 DeJonge, Charles          FR MICHIGAN                 6.01m  -1.1  19-08.75    589
  8 Gerke, Brooks             SO HUNTINGTON               5.97m  -1.1  19-07.00    580
  9 Weeks, John               FR UNATTACHED               5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25    576
 10 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL             5.92m  -0.3  19-05.25    569
 11 Lowry, Floyd              SO RIO GRANDE               5.85m  -1.1  19-02.50    554
 12 Knezovich, Kyle           FR BLUFFTON                 5.76m  -0.8  18-10.75    535
 13 Brenner, Austin           FR UNATTACHED               5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75    519
 14 Hall, Ryan                FR MICHIGAN                 5.12m  -0.8  16-09.75    405
 -- Eddy, Brandon             SR BALDWIN WALL              FOUL                 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Bryan                 UNATTACHED              13.25m   43-05.75    682
  2 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL            12.93m   42-05.25    663
  3 Schweiegr, Kaleb             UNATTACHED              12.04m   39-06.00    609
  4 Hester, Benjamin          FR MICHIGAN                11.20m   36-09.00    558
  5 Lowry, Floyd              SO RIO GRANDE              11.09m   36-04.75    551
  6 DeJonge, Charles          FR MICHIGAN                10.83m   35-06.50    536
  7 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE               10.76m   35-03.75    531
  8 Gerke, Brooks             SO HUNTINGTON              10.68m   35-00.50    527
  9 Daffin Jr., Elroy         SR SIENA HEIGHT            10.65m   34-11.25    525
 10 Lee, David                SR MISSOURI BAP            10.05m   32-11.75    489
 11 Brenner, Austin           FR UNATTACHED               9.84m   32-03.50    476
 12 Weeks, John               FR UNATTACHED               9.28m   30-05.50    443
 13 Hall, Ryan                FR MICHIGAN                 8.88m   29-01.75    419
 14 Knezovich, Kyle           FR BLUFFTON                 8.44m   27-08.25    392
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daffin Jr., Elroy         SR SIENA HEIGHT             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  2 Jones, Bryan                 UNATTACHED               1.94m    6-04.25    749
  3 Hester, Benjamin          FR MICHIGAN                 1.91m    6-03.25    723
  3 Hall, Ryan                FR MICHIGAN                 1.91m    6-03.25    723
  5 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE                1.88m    6-02.00    696
  5 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL             1.88m    6-02.00    696
  7 Weeks, John               FR UNATTACHED               1.82m    5-11.50    644
  7 Schweiegr, Kaleb             UNATTACHED               1.82m    5-11.50    644
  9 Brenner, Austin           FR UNATTACHED               1.79m    5-10.50    619
  9 Lowry, Floyd              SO RIO GRANDE               1.79m    5-10.50    619
 11 Gerke, Brooks             SO HUNTINGTON               1.73m    5-08.00    569
 11 Knezovich, Kyle           FR BLUFFTON                 1.73m    5-08.00    569
 13 Lee, David                SR MISSOURI BAP             1.70m    5-07.00    544
 13 DeJonge, Charles          FR MICHIGAN                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lee, David                SR MISSOURI BAP             51.60     742
  2 Jones, Bryan                 UNATTACHED               52.47     704
  3 Knezovich, Kyle           FR BLUFFTON                 54.90     603
  4 Gerke, Brooks             SO HUNTINGTON               55.07     596
  5 Daffin Jr., Elroy         SR SIENA HEIGHT             55.67     572
  6 Brenner, Austin           FR UNATTACHED               56.21     551
 -- Hester, Benjamin          FR MICHIGAN                   DNF  
 -- DeJonge, Charles          FR MICHIGAN                   DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Schweiegr, Kaleb             UNATTACHED               50.96     771
  2 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE                51.19     761
  3 Weeks, John               FR UNATTACHED               51.95     727
  4 Lowry, Floyd              SO RIO GRANDE               53.72     651
  5 Hall, Ryan                FR MICHIGAN                 54.32     626
  6 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL             55.89     564
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Weeks, John               FR UNATTACHED               15.72     765
  2 Lowry, Floyd              SO RIO GRANDE               15.89     745
  3 Lee, David                SR MISSOURI BAP             16.89     636
Section  2     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Schweiegr, Kaleb             UNATTACHED               16.07     725
  2 Knezovich, Kyle           FR BLUFFTON                 16.35     694
  3 Hall, Ryan                FR MICHIGAN                 17.22     602
Section  3     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL             17.21     603
  2 Gerke, Brooks             SO HUNTINGTON               17.49     574
  3 Hester, Benjamin          FR MICHIGAN                 20.03     347
Section  4     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Jones, Bryan                 UNATTACHED               14.90     862
  2 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE                14.94     857
  3 DeJonge, Charles          FR MICHIGAN                 15.58     781
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jones, Bryan                 UNATTACHED              42.14m     138-03    708
  2 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL            35.15m     115-04    567
  3 Schweiegr, Kaleb             UNATTACHED              34.51m     113-03    554
  4 Hester, Benjamin          FR MICHIGAN                32.15m     105-06    507
  5 Lowry, Floyd              SO RIO GRANDE              31.25m     102-06    489
  6 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE               30.71m     100-09    478
  7 Gerke, Brooks             SO HUNTINGTON              30.39m      99-08    472
  8 Lee, David                SR MISSOURI BAP            30.11m      98-09    467
  9 Weeks, John               FR UNATTACHED              28.68m      94-01    439
 10 DeJonge, Charles          FR MICHIGAN                27.67m      90-09    419
 11 Hall, Ryan                FR MICHIGAN                24.86m      81-07    364
 12 Knezovich, Kyle           FR BLUFFTON                21.08m      69-02    292
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE                4.45m   14-07.25    746
  2 Schweiegr, Kaleb             UNATTACHED               4.35m   14-03.25    716
  3 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL             4.25m   13-11.25    688
  4 Gerke, Brooks             SO HUNTINGTON               4.05m   13-03.50    631
  5 Knezovich, Kyle           FR BLUFFTON                 3.85m   12-07.50    576
  6 DeJonge, Charles          FR MICHIGAN                 3.65m   11-11.75    522
  6 Lee, David                SR MISSOURI BAP             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  8 Weeks, John               FR UNATTACHED               3.55m   11-07.75    496
  9 Hall, Ryan                FR MICHIGAN                 3.05m   10-00.00    369
 10 Lowry, Floyd              SO RIO GRANDE               2.95m    9-08.00    345
 -- Hester, Benjamin          FR MICHIGAN                    NH            
 -- Jones, Bryan                 UNATTACHED                  NH            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, David                SR MISSOURI BAP            48.01m     157-06    559
  2 Schweiegr, Kaleb             UNATTACHED              47.25m     155-00    548
  3 Gerke, Brooks             SO HUNTINGTON              45.67m     149-10    525
  4 DeJonge, Charles          FR MICHIGAN                44.74m     146-09    511
  5 Knezovich, Kyle           FR BLUFFTON                41.85m     137-04    469
  6 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL            40.59m     133-02    451
  7 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE               40.50m     132-10    449
  8 Weeks, John               FR UNATTACHED              38.22m     125-05    416
  9 Hester, Benjamin          FR MICHIGAN                37.34m     122-06    404
 10 Lowry, Floyd              SO RIO GRANDE              37.13m     121-10    401
 11 Hall, Ryan                FR MICHIGAN                36.84m     120-10    397
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lowry, Floyd              SO RIO GRANDE             4:41.01     674
  2 Schweiegr, Kaleb             UNATTACHED             4:42.35     666
  3 Weeks, John               FR UNATTACHED             4:43.03     661
  4 Knezovich, Kyle           FR BLUFFTON               4:44.69     651
  5 Hall, Ryan                FR MICHIGAN               4:45.38     647
  6 Lee, David                SR MISSOURI BAP           4:47.38     635
  7 Gerke, Brooks             SO HUNTINGTON             5:37.33     364
  8 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE              5:39.66     353
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Petty, Tyanna             FR RIO GRANDE              3973       4043  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Churchman, Hannah         SR NW MISSOURI              15.46     782
  2 Wichmann, Chloe           JR NW MISSOURI              15.96     719
  3 Petty, Tyanna             FR RIO GRANDE               16.01     713
  4 Bischer, Sidney           JR SAGINAW VALL             16.18     692
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wichmann, Chloe           JR NW MISSOURI              1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Churchman, Hannah         SR NW MISSOURI              1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2 Petty, Tyanna             FR RIO GRANDE               1.62m    5-03.75    759
  4 Bischer, Sidney           JR SAGINAW VALL             1.59m    5-02.50    724
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Churchman, Hannah         SR NW MISSOURI             10.42m   34-02.25    557
  2 Bischer, Sidney           JR SAGINAW VALL             8.85m   29-00.50    454
  3 Petty, Tyanna             FR RIO GRANDE               7.98m   26-02.25    398
  4 Wichmann, Chloe           JR NW MISSOURI              7.56m   24-09.75    371
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Wichmann, Chloe           JR NW MISSOURI              25.75     819
  2 Bischer, Sidney           JR SAGINAW VALL             26.42     761
  3 Churchman, Hannah         SR NW MISSOURI              26.86     724
  4 Petty, Tyanna             FR RIO GRANDE               27.31     686
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wichmann, Chloe           JR NW MISSOURI              5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00    717
  2 Churchman, Hannah         SR NW MISSOURI              5.13m  -1.3  16-10.00    595
  3 Petty, Tyanna             FR RIO GRANDE               4.91m  -0.7  16-01.50    535
  4 Bischer, Sidney           JR SAGINAW VALL             4.77m  -0.6  15-07.75    498
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Churchman, Hannah         SR NW MISSOURI             26.70m      87-07    414
  2 Petty, Tyanna             FR RIO GRANDE              20.97m      68-09    307
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Petty, Tyanna             FR RIO GRANDE             2:33.88     645
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
 All Competitors will receive 6 Attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Crew, Brittany            JR YORK UNIVERS          15.68m     15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.18m  15.42m  FOUL  15.11m  15.47m  15.65m
  2 Hickman, Farin            SR INDIANAPOLIS          14.19m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.33m  12.91m  FOUL  12.68m  13.08m  13.38m
  3 Eck, Kara                 FR TRINE                 12.96m     13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  11.02m  12.41m  12.68m  13.16m  12.71m
  4 Mackey, Te'Reia           FR INDIANA TECH          12.74m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.60m  FOUL  11.45m  11.87m  12.51m  11.77m
  5 Zbinovec, Kendra          SO WALSH                 13.02m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Dray, Theresa             SO MARYGROVE             10.97m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.41m  10.35m  10.59m  10.62m  10.63m  10.28m
  7 Roberts, Kaitie           SO RIO GRANDE            11.98m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 4  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
 All Competitors will receive 6 Attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Skeath, Jared             JR YORK UNIVERS                     58.16m     190-10 
      58.16m  56.42m  56.61m  57.07m  53.09m  58.16m
  2 Ziraldo, Vincent          SO INDIANAPOLIS          58.51m     55.75m     182-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.64m  54.36m  55.75m  FOUL
  3 Bagwell, Dakota           SR TRINE                 56.15m     53.49m     175-06 
      48.54m  FOUL  53.49m  52.70m  52.82m  52.78m
  4 Gilly, Sam                JR TRINE                 53.15m     51.48m     168-11 
      51.48m  47.60m  48.96m  48.96m  FOUL  49.69m
  5 Myers, Marcus             FR WALSH                 53.80m     50.00m     164-00 
      50.00m  48.27m  48.85m  FOUL  46.97m  FOUL
  6 Rodriguez, Jacob          SR DEFIANCE              49.36m     45.78m     150-02 
      FOUL  43.50m  44.92m  45.78m  FOUL  42.52m
 
Event 5  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Opening Height: 1.57m
 Progression: 1.62m, 1.67m, 1.72m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marissa          SO SIENA HEIGHT           1.74m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Fochesato, Anna           JR UNATTACHED                        1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Vasilyeva, Yulia             UNATTACHED                        1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Estell, Madison           SO HILLSDALE              1.70m         NH            
     1.57 1.62 
        P  XXX 
 -- Kluz, Jessica             FR WAYNE ST.              1.70m         NH            
     1.57 1.62 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
 All Competitors will receive 6 Attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Corbett, Marquise         SO TIFFIN                            7.59m   0.1  24-11.00 
     7.34m(-1.9) 7.59m(0.1) 6.83m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Gibson, David                UNATTACHED                        7.31m   NWI  23-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.05m(-0.6) 7.16m(-1.1) 7.31m(-0.0)
  3 Partee, Jordan            FR INDIANA TECH           7.39m      6.82m  +0.0  22-04.50 
     FOUL      6.77m(0.8) FOUL      6.72m(-1.6) 6.82m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Everett, Trey             SO BLUFFTON               7.10m      6.78m   1.2  22-03.00 
     FOUL      6.65m(0.2) 6.78m(1.2) 6.68m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Smith, Kevin              FR SPRING ARBOR           6.91m      6.67m  +0.0  21-10.75 
     6.67m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.08m(-0.3) FOUL     
  6 Arizmendi, Patrick        SO TIFFIN                            6.57m   0.5  21-06.75 
     6.18m(+0.0) 6.57m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Powell, Kaleb             SR SPRING ARBOR                      5.87m   0.1  19-03.25 
     5.54m(-0.6) 5.87m(0.1) 5.85m(0.1) FOUL      5.66m(+0.0) 5.86m(0.4)
  8 Kimball, Christopher       5 UNATTACHED                        5.81m   1.2  19-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.81m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Cory, Aaron               SR SPRING ARBOR                      5.78m   1.6  18-11.75 
     FOUL      5.78m(1.6) 5.54m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 7  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
 Top 9 Competitors Advance to Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Igavre, Laura                UNATTACHED                       64.75m     212-05 
      FOUL  64.48m  FOUL  64.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Obrochta, Kristin            YORK UNIVERS          59.58m     58.84m     193-00 
      FOUL  56.89m  58.84m  58.82m  57.46m  56.81m
  3 Hickman, Farin            SR INDIANAPOLIS          59.31m     58.41m     191-08 
      56.14m  56.89m  53.16m  54.51m  57.72m  58.41m
  4 Newell, Dana              SO HILLSDALE             51.18m     52.89m     173-06 
      49.65m  52.00m  50.19m  52.25m  52.89m  50.79m
  5 Williams, Taylor          SR OHIO DOMINIC          53.71m     51.98m     170-06 
      FOUL  50.66m  51.98m  FOUL  49.99m  51.56m
  6 Bates, Lyndsey            SR MALONE                52.07m     51.75m     169-09 
      49.14m  50.30m  51.31m  51.75m  FOUL  50.96m
  7 Eck, Kara                 FR TRINE                 51.04m     51.53m     169-01 
      50.01m  51.53m  FOUL  50.42m  48.75m  FOUL
  8 Crew, Brittany            JR YORK UNIVERS          49.97m     50.77m     166-07 
      48.42m  FOUL  50.77m  50.38m  49.18m  50.77m
  9 Lumpkin, Marie            JR BALL STATE            53.44m     50.05m     164-02 
      46.05m  46.21m  50.05m  FOUL  45.37m  49.47m
 10 Tolsma, Rachael           FR HILLSDALE             47.98m     48.79m     160-01 
      46.68m  43.27m  48.79m          
 11 Roberts, Kaitie           SO RIO GRANDE            42.29m     41.89m     137-05 
      38.93m  41.77m  41.89m           
 12 Dray, Theresa             SO MARYGROVE             39.02m     37.19m     122-00 
      37.19m  36.71m  36.57m           
 
Event 8  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
 All Competitors will receive 6 Attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Khan, Umar                   YORK UNIVERS          17.76m     16.48m   54-01.00 
      14.22m  15.61m  16.48m  14.95m  16.18m  16.38m
  2 Hogan, Austin             FR INDIANAPOLIS          16.44m     16.00m   52-06.00 
      FOUL  14.05m  16.00m  FOUL  14.54m  15.23m
  3 Pawilw, Eli               JR YORK UNIVERS                     15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.36m  FOUL  FOUL  14.78m  FOUL  15.21m
  4 Dozier, Jonathan          SR SIENA HEIGHT          15.87m     14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.65m  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  13.71m  FOUL
  5 Skeath, Jared             JR YORK UNIVERS                     14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  14.21m  14.06m  FOUL  14.00m  14.04m
  6 Aebersold, Gauge          SR SIENA HEIGHT          18.10m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Opening Height: 1.86m
 Progression: 1.91m, 1.96m, 2.01m, 2.06m, 2.11m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Everett, Trey             SO BLUFFTON               2.11m      2.01m    6-07.00 
  2 Shuster, Nicholas         JR HILLSDALE              2.01m      1.96m    6-05.00 
  2 Richardson, Gerald        JR SIENA HEIGHT           2.09m      1.96m    6-05.00 
  2 Chase, David              FR HILLSDALE              2.03m      1.96m    6-05.00 
 -- Drewes, Blake             JR BLUFFTON               1.98m         NH            
 -- Cory, Aaron               SR SPRING ARBOR           1.93m         NH            
 -- Sanders, Frank            SR SAGINAW VALL           2.09m         NH            
 -- Daffin Jr., Elroy         SR SIENA HEIGHT           2.09m         NH            
 
Event 10  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Opening Height: 3.35m
 Progression: 3.50m, 3.65m, 3.80m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Carly            FR INDIANA TECH           3.94m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Foster, Stephanie         SR UNATTACHED                        3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Barber, Kaitlyn           FR WALSH                  3.71m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Whitford, Alexandra       FR HILLSDALE              3.65m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Sechrist, Lindsey         FR INDIANA TECH           3.70m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Eversole, Elizabeth       SO BALL STATE             3.77m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Pham, Anh                 FR INDIANA TECH           3.58m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 McKinley, Sheila          FR SIENA HEIGHT           3.73m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.60 
        O    O   XX 
  9 Foster, Jennifer          SR ASHLAND                3.70m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.60 
        O    P  XXX 
  9 Kuenzer, Bethany          FR SPRING ARBOR           3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Wilson, LaTonya           FR INDIANA TECH           3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
  9 Webb, Terrill             SO BLUFFTON               3.61m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
  9 Ciasto-Poor, Hannah       SR BALL STATE             3.75m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- McKinley, Tasha           FR SIENA HEIGHT           3.75m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
 All Competitors will receive 6 Attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kevin            FR TIFFIN                           15.00m   0.1  49-02.50 
     14.35m(+0.0) 14.73m(+0.0) FOUL      15.00m(0.1) 14.71m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Williams, TJ              JR INDIANA TECH          14.62m     14.29m  +0.0  46-10.75 
     FOUL      13.80m(+0.0) 13.85m(2.8) FOUL      14.29m(+0.0) 14.13m(-0.1)
  3 Williams, Tyler           SO INDIANA TECH          14.67m     13.59m  -1.6  44-07.00 
     13.59m(-1.6) FOUL      13.32m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Daffin Jr., Elroy         SR SIENA HEIGHT          14.21m     13.46m   0.1  44-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.88m(+0.0) PASS      12.98m(-0.1) 13.46m(0.1)
  5 Kaufman, Cassidy          JR HILLSDALE             13.40m     13.09m   0.1  42-11.50 
     13.09m(0.1) 12.59m(+0.0) 12.70m(1.0) FOUL      13.08m(0.9) 12.95m(+0.0)
  6 Smith, Kevin              FR SPRING ARBOR          13.30m     12.69m  +0.0  41-07.75 
     12.67m(+0.0) 12.69m(+0.0) FOUL      12.54m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Fochesato, Anna           JR UNATTACHED                       11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 
     FOUL      11.66m(+0.0) 11.69m(+0.0) 11.85m(0.1) 11.64m(-1.2) 11.92m(+0.0)
  8 Vasilyeva, Yulia             UNATTACHED                       11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25 
     11.89m(+0.0) 11.75m(+0.0) FOUL      11.81m(1.0) FOUL      11.74m(0.3)
  9 Davis, Chyna              SR TIFFIN                12.18m     11.72m  +0.0  38-05.50 
     11.72m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Mylle, Ine                FR NORTHERN MIC          11.82m     11.50m  +0.0  37-08.75 
     11.50m(+0.0) 11.20m(-1.0) 11.14m(+0.0) 11.33m(+0.0) 11.49m(-0.0) 11.11m(0.1)
 11 Ohlgren, Chloe            FR HILLSDALE             11.55m     11.15m  -1.5  36-07.00 
     FOUL      11.15m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.81m(+0.0)
 12 Johnson, Jalesia          JR SIENA HEIGHT          10.82m     10.72m  -0.8  35-02.00 
     10.36m(-1.2) 10.42m(+0.0) PASS      10.70m(+0.0) 10.50m(+0.0) 10.72m(-0.8)
 13 Williams, Charlena        FR SIENA HEIGHT          10.47m     10.18m  +0.0  33-04.75 
     10.18m(+0.0) 9.75m(+0.0) 9.63m(1.7) 9.98m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
 14 Ahlers, Jordan               UNATTACHED            10.30m      9.60m  +0.0  31-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.60m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      9.41m(+0.0)
 
Event 12  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
 All Competitors will receive 6 Attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Duke              SO MALONE                53.30m     52.00m     170-07 
      FOUL  48.92m  FOUL  48.57m  51.12m  52.00m
  2 Hogan, Austin             FR INDIANAPOLIS          51.41m     51.21m     168-00 
      50.34m  51.12m  50.15m  51.17m  FOUL  51.21m
  3 Goebel, Patrick           JR SIENA HEIGHT          49.18m     48.72m     159-10 
      41.70m  FOUL  FOUL  48.72m  45.97m  FOUL
  4 Petermann, Kyle           SO MICHIGAN TEC          49.93m     48.70m     159-09 
      45.01m  41.10m  48.70m  45.92m  46.34m  45.87m
  5 Stuckert, Adam            JR SIENA HEIGHT          48.82m     45.69m     149-11 
      45.50m  45.00m  44.98m  45.69m  44.03m  FOUL
  6 Guevara-Kirksey Bey, Jay  JR OHIO DOMINIC          47.68m     44.23m     145-01 
      FOUL  40.36m  44.23m  40.62m  40.73m  41.02m
  7 Nichols, Alex             SO RIO GRANDE            43.87m     40.11m     131-07 
      39.08m  FOUL  38.06m  FOUL  40.11m  38.84m
 
Event 13  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
 All Competitors will receive 6 Attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Jeff              SR BLUFFTON              58.33m     52.83m     173-04 
      49.27m  52.83m  FOUL  FOUL  49.63m  FOUL
  2 Buckner, Casey            FR MICHIGAN TEC          51.13m     46.32m     152-00 
      44.21m  FOUL  43.32m  FOUL  FOUL  46.32m
  3 Cory, Aaron               SR SPRING ARBOR          44.53m     46.22m     151-08 
      41.87m  46.22m  FOUL  41.56m  FOUL  43.57m
  4 Meyer, Gunnar             JR UNATTACHED                       44.93m     147-05 
      43.20m  FOUL  44.93m  FOUL  43.08m  41.16m
  5 Swihart, Kenan            FR SPRING ARBOR          45.07m     44.17m     144-11 
      44.17m  40.75m  43.21m  38.91m  38.96m  40.70m
  6 Powell, Kaleb             SR SPRING ARBOR          40.80m     39.94m     131-00 
      FOUL  39.94m  38.76m  39.16m  FOUL  37.71m
  7 Wilbanks, Clayton         SO HILLSDALE             36.55m     39.28m     128-10 
      37.04m  35.69m  39.02m  36.48m  39.28m  FOUL
  8 Pereira, Giulianne        JR TIFFIN                36.59m     35.05m     115-00 
      35.05m  FOUL  32.12m  31.98m  FOUL  32.25m
  9 Grigg, Kayla              FR INDIANA TECH          37.15m     33.46m     109-09 
      29.65m  33.10m  29.53m  FOUL  FOUL  33.46m
 10 Jones, Alissa             JR HILLSDALE             27.56m     27.48m      90-02 
      25.26m  27.39m  23.88m  22.93m  FOUL  27.48m
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Opening Height: 4.07m
 Progression: 4.22m, 4.37m, 4.52m, 4.67m, 4.82m, 4.97m, 5.07m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Depalma, Richard          JR SIENA HEIGHT           5.20m      5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 5.21 5.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Schipper, Jared           FR HILLSDALE              5.05m      4.97m   16-03.50 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Leaders, Matt             SR SIENA HEIGHT           4.85m      4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Whiting, Christopher      SR SIENA HEIGHT           4.51m      4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Spindler, Derek           JR FINDLAY                4.77m      4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Harris, Matthew           JR HILLSDALE              4.81m      4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Mckenzie, Justin          FR INDIANA TECH           4.75m      4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Brenneman, Bobby          JR WALSH                  4.36m      4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kimmitt, Jared            SO SIENA HEIGHT           4.43m      4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Dowdell, Andrew           FR WALSH                  4.33m      4.22m   13-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Miller, Luke              FR HILLSDALE              4.16m      4.22m   13-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Babits, Paul              SR VAULT HIGH A                      4.07m   13-04.25 
     4.07 4.22 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 15  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
 Top 9 Competitors Advance to Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zhuravleva, Tatiana          UNATTACHED I                     52.25m     171-05 
      45.38m  52.11m  51.80m  FOUL  51.50m  52.25m
  2 Fuller, Rose              SR SIENA HEIGHT          39.95m     41.16m     135-00 
      38.86m  FOUL  41.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Williams, Hannah          FR DEFIANCE              38.26m     38.47m     126-02 
      38.30m  38.47m  35.65m         
  4 Lumpkin, Marie            JR BALL STATE            43.87m     34.15m     112-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.15m         
  5 Waidelich, Brooke         FR DEFIANCE              34.60m     32.70m     107-03 
      29.33m  30.86m  32.70m          
  6 Jones, Alissa             JR HILLSDALE             37.06m     32.63m     107-01 
      32.00m  31.52m  32.63m            
 -- Angell, Julie             JR UNATTACHED                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Crew, Brittany            JR YORK UNIVERS          49.89m     49.14m     161-03 
      39.46m  FOUL  46.19m  49.14m  42.13m  48.09m
  2 Mendivil, Lissette        SO INDIANAPOLIS          53.43m     46.31m     151-11 
      FOUL  43.87m  43.74m  46.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Johnson, Samanthia        SO NORTHERN MIC          48.13m     45.27m     148-06 
      FOUL  39.67m  44.01m  42.94m  45.27m  FOUL
  4 Williams, Jasmine         SO NORTHERN MIC          47.84m     43.84m     143-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.03m  39.48m  40.76m  43.84m
  5 Hull, Michaela            JR BALL STATE            44.36m     42.13m     138-03 
      42.13m  41.47m  41.38m  41.49m  38.32m  38.90m
  6 McQuay, Martina           FR INDIANAPOLIS          44.09m     40.98m     134-05 
      39.97m  40.80m  40.98m  FOUL  FOUL  40.47m
  7 Montgomery, Shannon       JR WALSH                 45.43m     39.56m     129-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.56m  38.90m  FOUL  39.19m
 -- Monk, Katie               FR INDIANAPOLIS          47.58m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 16  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Avant, Kamara             JR TIFFIN                            5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50 
     FOUL      5.52m(+0.0) FOUL      4.88m(0.2) 5.13m(-0.8) 5.22m(-0.2)
  2 Grigg, Kayla              FR INDIANA TECH           5.42m      5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
     5.10m(+0.0) 5.10m(0.1) 4.62m(-1.0) FOUL      4.79m(-0.6) 5.05m(-0.1)
 
Event 17  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fochesato, Anna           JR UNATTACHED                       11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 
  2 Vasilyeva, Yulia             UNATTACHED                       11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25 
  3 Davis, Chyna              SR TIFFIN                12.18m     11.72m  +0.0  38-05.50 
  4 Mylle, Ine                FR NORTHERN MIC          11.82m     11.50m  +0.0  37-08.75 
  5 Ohlgren, Chloe            FR HILLSDALE             11.55m     11.15m  -1.5  36-07.00 
  6 Johnson, Jalesia          JR SIENA HEIGHT          10.82m     10.72m  -0.8  35-02.00 
  7 Williams, Charlena        FR SIENA HEIGHT          10.47m     10.18m  +0.0  33-04.75 
  8 Ahlers, Jordan               UNATTACHED            10.30m      9.60m  +0.0  31-06.00 
 
Event 18  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pereira, Giulianne        JR TIFFIN                36.59m     35.05m     115-00 
  2 Grigg, Kayla              FR INDIANA TECH          37.15m     33.46m     109-09 
  3 Jones, Alissa             JR HILLSDALE             27.56m     27.48m      90-02 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Heat Winner + Next 5 Fastest Competitors Advance to Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Warren, Hayley               UNATTACHED                        13.65Q 
  2 Showman, Pam              SR FINDLAY                14.11      14.26q 
  3 Davis, Chyna              SR TIFFIN                 14.14      14.50q 
  4 Taylor, Jaquel            FR INDIANA TECH           14.31      14.78  
  5 Ballard, Eriona           FR INDIANA TECH           15.10      15.23  
  6 Marquart, Stephanie       JR SIENA HEIGHT           14.48      15.38  
  7 West, Anna-Kay            FR BALL STATE             15.05      15.98  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Ford, Andrea              SR INDIANA TECH           14.01      14.20Q 
  2 Seals, Karrington         FR WAYNE ST.              14.23      14.30q 
  3 Wiggins, Tiara            FR GRAND VALLEY           14.28      14.33q 
  4 Gregory, Haley            FR ASHLAND                14.49      14.74  
  5 Moseley, Ayanna           SO INDIANA TECH           15.01      15.45  
  6 Walker, Dre'Ameerha       FR INDIANA TECH           15.37      15.50  
  7 Llewelyn, Olivia             UNATTACHED             16.07      16.08  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 SanCartier, Serena        SR OAKLAND                13.91      13.92Q 
  2 Sanmiquel, Maud           JR FINDLAY                14.23      14.21q 
  3 Waheed, Mariama           SR INDIANA TECH           14.54      14.67  
  4 Kollien, Christina        SO WAYNE ST.              14.24      14.79  
  5 Taylor, Dominique         FR SIENA HEIGHT           15.39      15.09  
  6 Mattson, McKenna          FR GRAND VALLEY           14.53      15.17  
  7 Torres, Katharine         SO HILLSDALE              15.79      16.31  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Heat Winner + Next 5 Fastest Competitors Advance to Final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.9 
  1 SanCartier, Serena        SR OAKLAND                13.92      13.55  
  2 Warren, Hayley               UNATTACHED             13.65      13.57  
  3 Ford, Andrea              SR INDIANA TECH           14.20      13.84  
  4 Showman, Pam              SR FINDLAY                14.26      14.04  
  5 Seals, Karrington         FR WAYNE ST.              14.30      14.22  
  6 Wiggins, Tiara            FR GRAND VALLEY           14.33      14.29  
  7 Sanmiquel, Maud           JR FINDLAY                14.21      14.64  
 -- Davis, Chyna              SR TIFFIN                 14.50        DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Timed Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Smith, Lepear             SR MALONE                 14.28      14.34  
  2 Moore, Logan              SR SIENA HEIGHT           14.42      14.55  
  3 Boyd, Frederick           FR SIENA HEIGHT           14.68      14.97  
  4 Hickman, Gary             FR GRAND VALLEY           14.28      15.47  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Heat Winner + Next 6 Fastest Competitors Advance to Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Thompson, Patricia        SO INDIANA TECH           11.96      11.89Q 
  2 Wirtz, Brittni            SR NORTHERN MIC           11.89      12.20q 
  3 Barber, Crystal           JR MALONE                 12.19      12.21q 
  4 Medlock, Brea             JR WITTENBERG             12.19      12.27q 
  5 Anthony, Sydnie           FR TIFFIN                            12.42  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Lewis, Katleyn            SR INDIANA TECH           12.04      11.82Q 
  2 Darby, Brittany           JR TIFFIN                 11.89      11.84q 
  3 James, Avadon             JR NORTHERN MIC           11.99      11.95q 
  4 Perry, Brittnee           SO INDIANA TECH           12.39      11.98q 
  5 Rios, Melissa             SO INDIANAPOLIS           12.41      12.48  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Heat Winner + Next 6 Fastest Competitors Advance to Final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Darby, Brittany           JR TIFFIN                 11.84      11.92  
  2 Perry, Brittnee           SO INDIANA TECH           11.98      11.96  
  3 James, Avadon             JR NORTHERN MIC           11.95      12.11  
  4 Wirtz, Brittni            SR NORTHERN MIC           12.20      12.39  
  5 Medlock, Brea             JR WITTENBERG             12.27      12.42  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Timed Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3 
  1 Thomas, Reginald          FR TIFFIN                 10.56      10.53Q 
  2 Fuller, Khalid            FR INDIANA TECH           11.08      10.75q 
  3 Morris, Colby             FR INDIANA TECH           11.05      10.88q 
 -- Edwards III, Harris       JR INDIANA TECH           10.51         DQ  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Broaden, John             JR INDIANA TECH           10.45      10.53Q 
  2 Goodwin, Stephon          JR TIFFIN                 10.62      10.70q 
  3 King, Michael             FR TIFFIN                            10.80q 
  4 Meyer, Zachary            SR HILLSDALE              11.01      11.19q 
  5 Steinback, Travis         SO TIFFIN                            11.27q 
 
Event 22  Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Timed Final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Thomas, Reginald          FR TIFFIN                 10.53      10.52  
  2 Goodwin, Stephon          JR TIFFIN                 10.70      10.66  
  3 King, Michael             FR TIFFIN                 10.80      10.82  
  4 Fuller, Khalid            FR INDIANA TECH           10.75      10.89  
  5 Morris, Colby             FR INDIANA TECH           10.88      10.99  
  6 Steinback, Travis         SO TIFFIN                 11.27      11.06  
  7 Meyer, Zachary            SR HILLSDALE              11.19      11.33  
 
Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 TIFFIN                                              46.33      45.94  
     1) Horn, Morgan JR                 2) Parker, Adaysha FR             
     3) Scott, Theresa JR               4) Darby, Brittany JR             
  2 GRAND VALLEY ST.                                    46.16      46.31  
     1) Scott, Carly SR                 2) Ritter, Angela FR              
     3) Lewis, Michaela SR              4) Banister, Brittney SR          
  3 INDIANAPOLIS                                        46.83      47.41  
     1) Caudle, Maya FR                 2) Rios, Melissa SO               
     3) Ware, Arianna JR                4) Martin, LaTisha SR             
  4 SIENA HEIGHTS                                       47.87      48.44  
     1) Marquart, Stephanie JR          2) Taylor, Dominique FR           
     3) Peckel, Brianna SO              4) Johnson, Jalesia JR            
 
Event 24  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 INDIANA TECH                                        40.36      40.91  
     1) Broaden, John JR                2) Edwards III, Harris JR         
     3) Morris, Colby FR                4) Fuller, Khalid FR              
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berger, Sarah             FR WALSH                4:31.28    4:37.57  
           53.996 (53.996)        2:08.867 (1:14.871)        3:24.538 (1:15.671)
       4:37.570 (1:13.032)
  2 Fondren, Chantelle        JR SAGINAW VALL         4:34.13    4:37.98  
           53.769 (53.769)        2:09.099 (1:15.330)        3:24.421 (1:15.322)
       4:37.979 (1:13.558)
  3 Prutsman, Rachel          JR ROBERTS WESL         4:43.10    4:41.90  
           54.088 (54.088)        2:09.059 (1:14.971)        3:25.121 (1:16.062)
       4:41.892 (1:16.771)
  4 Hust, Rachel              SR ROBERTS WESL         4:31.52    4:43.81  
           53.853 (53.853)        2:08.867 (1:15.014)        3:24.553 (1:15.686)
       4:43.804 (1:19.251)
  5 Hutchinson, Rachel        SO ROBERTS WESL         4:41.67    4:45.69  
           54.744 (54.744)        2:12.669 (1:17.925)        3:32.696 (1:20.027)
       4:45.690 (1:12.994)
  6 Lombardo, Jamie           JR TIFFIN               4:47.11    4:45.84  
           54.692 (54.692)        2:09.992 (1:15.300)        3:28.073 (1:18.081)
       4:45.837 (1:17.764)
  7 Valento, Elizabeth        JR ROBERTS WESL         4:45.17    4:48.76  
           54.855 (54.855)        2:10.360 (1:15.505)        3:27.516 (1:17.156)
       4:48.753 (1:21.237)
  8 Kilgore, Chelsea          SR HILLSDALE            5:00.10    4:52.61  
           55.502 (55.502)        2:13.260 (1:17.758)        3:32.881 (1:19.621)
       4:52.604 (1:19.723)
  9 Linton, Ashley            JR TIFFIN               4:48.77    4:54.24  
           54.966 (54.966)        2:10.593 (1:15.627)        3:30.132 (1:19.539)
       4:54.240 (1:24.108)
 10 Al-Anzi, Jasmine          JR INDIANAPOLIS         4:53.09    4:55.73  
           55.549 (55.549)        2:14.849 (1:19.300)        3:36.893 (1:22.044)
       4:55.728 (1:18.835)
 11 Didier, Meredith          SO HILLSDALE            5:16.31    5:00.20  
           55.435 (55.435)        2:12.977 (1:17.542)        3:34.621 (1:21.644)
       5:00.194 (1:25.573)
 12 Smith, Samantha           SR TIFFIN               5:04.01    5:14.09  
           57.420 (57.420)        2:18.607 (1:21.187)        3:45.219 (1:26.612)
       5:14.082 (1:28.863)
 
Event 26  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Mitchell         SO GRAND VALLEY         3:54.57    3:52.80  
           45.973 (45.973)        1:48.234 (1:02.261)        2:51.754 (1:03.520)
       3:52.793 (1:01.039)
  2 Benkovsky, Andrew         SR OLIVET               4:01.48    3:53.91  
           46.785 (46.785)        1:48.894 (1:02.109)        2:52.350 (1:03.456)
       3:53.901 (1:01.551)
  3 Pease, Keith              SO ROBERTS WESL         3:54.53    3:54.54  
           46.506 (46.506)        1:48.627 (1:02.121)        2:52.432 (1:03.805)
       3:54.533 (1:02.101)
  4 Hoffmeyer, Torben         SO GRAND VALLEY         3:56.77    3:57.97  
           46.177 (46.177)        1:47.725 (1:01.548)        2:52.033 (1:04.308)
       3:57.970 (1:05.937)
  5 Bender, Justin            JR ROBERTS WESL         4:04.23    4:04.17  
           47.665 (47.665)        1:50.439 (1:02.774)        2:57.140 (1:06.701)
       4:04.169 (1:07.029)
  6 Egan, Matthew             FR INDIANAPOLIS         4:02.97    4:04.75  
           47.267 (47.267)        1:51.582 (1:04.315)        2:58.396 (1:06.814)
       4:04.745 (1:06.349)
  7 Anderson, Nathan          JR SPRING ARBOR         4:13.21    4:08.18  
           48.023 (48.023)        1:53.884 (1:05.861)        3:01.577 (1:07.693)
       4:08.180 (1:06.603)
  8 O'Brien, Sean             SR INDIANAPOLIS         4:03.29    4:10.75  
           47.801 (47.801)        1:53.461 (1:05.660)        3:01.242 (1:07.781)
       4:10.743 (1:09.501)
  9 French, Doug              JR OHIO DOMINIC         4:10.75    4:13.96  
           47.079 (47.079)        1:50.012 (1:02.933)        2:58.572 (1:08.560)
       4:13.957 (1:15.385)
 10 Hunter, Brent             SR TIFFIN               3:59.00    4:29.15  
           47.471 (47.471)        1:54.419 (1:06.948)        3:12.424 (1:18.005)
       4:29.145 (1:16.721)
 11 Aziz, Aron                FR UNATTACHED                      4:33.88  
           48.161 (48.161)        1:58.220 (1:10.059)        3:15.692 (1:17.472)
       4:33.873 (1:18.181)
 12 May, Giovanni                UNATTACHED                      5:32.69  
           47.268 (47.268)        2:07.892 (1:20.624)        3:51.603 (1:43.711)
       5:32.689 (1:41.086)
 -- Crockett, Robert          SR MARYGROVE            4:34.87        DNF  
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yepez, Ellie              FR INDIANA TECH           57.53      58.00  
  2 Watts, Hannah             JR HILLSDALE              58.50      58.46  
  3 Hune, Ariel               SO BALL STATE             58.68    1:00.80  
  4 Curtis, Amanda            SR SPRING ARBOR         1:01.51    1:02.46  
Section  2  
  1 Chambers, Verone             UNATTACHED                        52.54  
  2 Skinner, Irene            FR ASHLAND                55.35      55.77  
  3 Banks, Robyn              JR TIFFIN                 55.91      56.37  
  4 Wilson, April             SO INDIANA TECH           56.46      56.67  
  5 Martin, LaTisha           SR INDIANAPOLIS           55.33      56.84  
  6 Carr, Dazmonique          SO WAYNE ST.              55.82      57.18  
  7 Smith, Chauntiel          SR INDIANA TECH           56.48      57.61  
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hiser, Noah               JR HILLSDALE              49.83      49.35  
  2 Anderson, Torin           SO SIENA HEIGHT                      49.88  
  3 Miller, Ian               SR SPRING ARBOR           50.09      50.02  
  4 Miles, Joshua             SO SIENA HEIGHT           50.37      50.43  
  5 Stouder, Conner           SO INDIANAPOLIS           49.89      50.99  
  6 Dukes, Ryan               FR SIENA HEIGHT           52.71      51.33  
Section  2  
  1 White, Lane               FR HILLSDALE              47.63      47.90  
  2 Torres, Sergi             FR FINDLAY                47.42      47.94  
  3 Hester, John              SO INDIANA TECH           47.86      48.01  
  4 Webster, Dillon           SR FINDLAY                48.05      48.83  
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Box Alley Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Veneklase, Alli           SR DAVENPORT            2:16.29    2:13.31  
       1:03.777 (1:03.777)        2:13.305 (1:09.528)
  2 Knannlein, Arika          SR SIENA HEIGHT         2:16.83    2:17.74  
       1:04.540 (1:04.540)        2:17.732 (1:13.192)
  3 Green, Keagin             SR INDIANAPOLIS         2:19.53    2:20.81  
       1:07.120 (1:07.120)        2:20.810 (1:13.690)
  4 Shellenbarger, Hannah     SO SIENA HEIGHT         2:20.70    2:21.48  
       1:08.450 (1:08.450)        2:21.472 (1:13.022)
  5 Russo, Ashley             FR SIENA HEIGHT         2:22.57    2:21.90  
       1:08.485 (1:08.485)        2:21.893 (1:13.408)
  6 Johnson, Alexis           SO SIENA HEIGHT         2:25.83    2:30.81  
       1:08.705 (1:08.705)        2:30.806 (1:22.101)
  7 Ridal, Mariah             SO SIENA HEIGHT         2:20.27    2:30.81  
       1:08.352 (1:08.352)        2:21.494 (1:13.142)
Section  2  
  1 Rector, Erika             SO MALONE               2:11.82    2:11.72  
       1:03.489 (1:03.489)        2:11.711 (1:08.222)
  2 Grippe, Samantha          JR FINDLAY              2:13.82    2:12.25  
       1:04.809 (1:04.809)        2:12.249 (1:07.440)
  3 Dahl, Danielle            JR BALL STATE           2:12.57    2:13.71  
       1:05.294 (1:05.294)        2:13.702 (1:08.408)
  4 Work, Alison              SO GRAND VALLEY         2:14.03    2:14.11  
       1:06.204 (1:06.204)        2:14.105 (1:07.901)
  5 Kerst, Amy                SR HILLSDALE            2:11.43    2:14.27  
       1:03.882 (1:03.882)        2:14.264 (1:10.382)
  6 Peckel, Brianna           SO SIENA HEIGHT         2:15.10    2:14.70  
       1:05.071 (1:05.071)        2:14.695 (1:09.624)
  7 Stepanski, Paige          SO SAGINAW VALL         2:12.96    2:15.91  
  8 Nelson, Natalie           JR GRAND VALLEY         2:12.93    2:16.95  
       1:05.662 (1:05.662)        2:16.941 (1:11.279)
  9 Shaheen, Katie            JR GRAND VALLEY         2:12.83    2:19.52  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Franco, Ignacio              UNATTACHED                      1:55.69  
  2 Hardway, Zach             FR UNATTACHED                      1:59.90  
  3 Riley, Colin              SR MSU RUNNING                     2:04.16  
  4 Aziz, Aron                FR UNATTACHED                      2:05.77  
Section  2  
  1 Rodger, Thomas            JR ROBERTS WESL         1:54.76    1:53.42  
        55.771 (55.771)  1:53.413 (57.642)
  2 Bauserman, Connor         SO OLIVET               1:53.97    1:54.42  
        55.874 (55.874)  1:54.413 (58.539)
  3 Jones, Nathan             FR HILLSDALE            1:55.14    1:54.59  
        55.741 (55.741)  1:54.586 (58.845)
  4 Beaird, Andrew            SO HILLSDALE            1:55.08    1:54.70  
        55.308 (55.308)  1:54.693 (59.385)
  5 Yoder, Solomon            FR WALSH                1:56.02    1:55.47  
        55.495 (55.495)  1:55.464 (59.969)
  6 Hall, Ashton              SR OHIO DOMINIC         1:55.92    1:55.71  
           54.427 (54.427)        1:55.710 (1:01.283)
  7 Chiatalas, Lee            SR SAGINAW VALL         1:55.58    1:59.10  
           55.706 (55.706)        1:59.091 (1:03.385)
Section  3  
 -- Gatchell, Caleb           SO HILLSDALE            1:52.00         NT  
 -- Williams, Tristan         FR WALSH                1:53.07         NT  
 -- Marrow, Devon             SO INDIANA TECH         1:52.56         NT  
 -- Weaver, Jalen             SR OLIVET               1:52.43         NT  
 -- Runyan, Luke              FR INDIANA TECH         1:52.88         NT  
 -- Hendrix, Matt             SR MALONE               1:53.16         NT  
 -- Muessig, Dominic          SO SIENA HEIGHT         1:53.04         NT  
 -- Middleton, Andrew         SO SAGINAW VALL         1:52.52         NT  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Johnson, Jalesia          JR SIENA HEIGHT         1:06.12    1:04.63  
  2 Hewitt, Courtney          FR INDIANA TECH         1:05.90    1:05.23  
  3 Llewelyn, Olivia             UNATTACHED           1:06.67    1:12.83  
Section  2  
  1 Luba, Breanna             FR GRAND VALLEY         1:00.54    1:00.77  
  2 Fisher, Emily             SR MALONE                 59.72    1:01.93  
  3 Boykin, Natalia           SO BALL STATE           1:04.47    1:02.61  
  4 Ware, Arianna             JR INDIANAPOLIS         1:04.28    1:05.56  
  5 Swenson, Kassidy          SO BALL STATE           1:03.64    1:05.63  
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ruth, D'Quan              SR INDIANA TECH           53.58      53.50  
  2 Stanford, Jordan          FR DAVENPORT              55.09      53.71  
  3 Burt, Phil                SO WALSH                  56.08      56.02  
Section  2  
  1 Comar, Waquiem            SR ASHLAND                52.65      52.55  
  2 Brown, Tre                FR OAKLAND                53.51      54.21  
  3 Wallace, Laike            JR WITTENBERG             53.19      55.57  
  4 Moore, Logan              SR SIENA HEIGHT           53.03      55.81  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Krohn, Francesca          JR HILLSDALE              26.86      26.62  
  2 Walker, Dre'Ameerha       FR INDIANA TECH           26.84      26.66  
  3 Watts, Hannah             JR HILLSDALE              27.00      26.87  
  4 Torres, Katharine         SO HILLSDALE              27.72      27.95  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Perry, Brittnee           SO INDIANA TECH           25.09      25.05  
  2 Barber, Crystal           JR MALONE                 24.90      25.22  
  3 Lewis, Katleyn            SR INDIANA TECH           25.40      25.30  
  4 Medlock, Brea             JR WITTENBERG             24.91      25.31  
  5 Caudle, Maya              FR INDIANAPOLIS           25.27      25.40  
  6 Ford, Andrea              SR INDIANA TECH           25.88      25.84  
  7 Waheed, Mariama           SR INDIANA TECH           25.84      26.25  
Section  3     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Chambers, Verone             UNATTACHED                        23.53  
  2 France, Shayla            SR INDIANA TECH           23.73      24.47  
  3 Thompson, Patricia        SO INDIANA TECH           24.35      24.55  
  4 Ritter, Angela            FR GRAND VALLEY           24.28      24.57  
  5 James, Avadon             JR NORTHERN MIC           24.57      25.04  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Chase, David              FR HILLSDALE              22.92      22.43  
  2 Hiser, Noah               JR HILLSDALE              23.31      22.66  
  3 Morris, Colby             FR INDIANA TECH           22.39      22.70  
  4 Miles, Joshua             SO SIENA HEIGHT           22.68      22.85  
  5 Etchemendy, Ty               UNATTACHED                        22.90  
  6 Miller, Ian               SR SPRING ARBOR           23.14      23.03  
  7 Swihart, Kenan            FR SPRING ARBOR           23.59      23.70  
Section  2     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Williams, Taylor          JR OHIO DOMINIC           21.41      21.61  
  2 Steinback, Travis         SO TIFFIN                 22.27      21.85  
  3 Fuller, Khalid            FR INDIANA TECH           22.13      22.27  
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Schuler, Madison          SR MALONE              10:49.33   10:48.30  
           45.698 (45.698)        2:10.101 (1:24.403)        3:35.780 (1:25.679)
       5:03.209 (1:27.429)        6:31.690 (1:28.481)        7:59.378 (1:27.688)
       9:26.465 (1:27.087)       10:48.294 (1:21.829)
  2 Cliff, Katelyn            JR GRAND VALLEY        10:47.22   11:04.26  
           45.475 (45.475)        2:09.758 (1:24.283)        3:35.223 (1:25.465)
       5:02.496 (1:27.273)        6:32.608 (1:30.112)        8:02.497 (1:29.889)
       9:32.853 (1:30.356)       11:04.257 (1:31.404)
  3 Edon, Courtney            SR BALL STATE          11:08.10   11:14.00  
           45.917 (45.917)        2:11.383 (1:25.466)        3:38.400 (1:27.017)
       5:08.104 (1:29.704)        6:38.317 (1:30.213)        8:11.899 (1:33.582)
       9:45.164 (1:33.265)       11:13.992 (1:28.828)
  4 Cullip, Sarah             FR GRAND VALLEY        10:57.85   11:18.51  
       2:10.449 (2:10.449)        3:35.915 (1:25.466)        5:05.789 (1:29.874)
       6:38.487 (1:32.698)        8:14.621 (1:36.134)        9:47.898 (1:33.277)
      11:18.507 (1:30.609)
  5 Edon, Caitlynn            SR BALL STATE          11:17.83   11:22.54  
           46.230 (46.230)        2:11.897 (1:25.667)        3:39.211 (1:27.314)
          3:43.089 (3.878)        5:11.061 (1:27.972)        6:42.111 (1:31.050)
       8:16.967 (1:34.856)        9:51.410 (1:34.443)       11:22.538 (1:31.128)
  6 Casey, Kieran             FR INDIANAPOLIS        10:57.11   11:25.97  
           45.789 (45.789)        2:10.316 (1:24.527)        3:36.726 (1:26.410)
       5:08.751 (1:32.025)        9:54.366 (4:45.615)       11:25.967 (1:31.601)
  7 Micale, Christina         SO SAGINAW VALL        11:07.94   11:30.39  
           46.295 (46.295)        2:10.975 (1:24.680)        3:37.413 (1:26.438)
       5:09.554 (1:32.141)        6:44.214 (1:34.660)        8:20.266 (1:36.052)
       9:57.641 (1:37.375)       11:30.388 (1:32.747)
  8 Peacock, Becca            JR WESTERN MICH        11:40.68   11:31.17  
           46.639 (46.639)        2:13.866 (1:27.227)        3:43.252 (1:29.386)
       5:15.980 (1:32.728)        6:49.205 (1:33.225)        8:25.001 (1:35.796)
      10:00.165 (1:35.164)       11:31.161 (1:30.996)
  9 Reagle, Amanda            FR HILLSDALE           11:06.32   11:31.60  
           45.991 (45.991)        2:12.905 (1:26.914)        3:41.503 (1:28.598)
       5:13.539 (1:32.036)        6:47.958 (1:34.419)        8:25.306 (1:37.348)
      10:00.862 (1:35.556)       11:31.591 (1:30.729)
 10 Conger, Brenna            JR INDIANA TECH        11:16.85   11:40.77  
           46.697 (46.697)        2:14.149 (1:27.452)        3:43.076 (1:28.927)
       5:18.012 (1:34.936)        6:42.480 (1:24.468)          6:54.456 (11.976)
       8:17.365 (1:22.909)          8:31.285 (13.920)       10:09.751 (1:38.466)
      11:40.769 (1:31.018)
 11 Rinehart, Ericka          SO BALL STATE          11:56.18   11:42.12  
           46.427 (46.427)             46.926 (0.499)        2:13.414 (1:26.488)
       3:42.967 (1:29.553)        5:15.296 (1:32.329)        6:49.594 (1:34.298)
       8:27.725 (1:38.131)       10:07.915 (1:40.190)       11:42.116 (1:34.201)
 12 Sablan, April             SO ROBERTS WESL                   11:57.67  
       2:13.571 (2:13.571)        3:43.086 (1:29.515)        5:16.591 (1:33.505)
       6:58.505 (1:41.914)        8:40.439 (1:41.934)       10:21.657 (1:41.218)
      11:57.663 (1:36.006)
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowman, Andrew            SO OAKLAND              9:14.07    9:06.52  
           40.320 (40.320)        1:51.702 (1:11.382)        3:03.068 (1:11.366)
       4:15.537 (1:12.469)        5:28.533 (1:12.996)        6:42.139 (1:13.606)
       7:55.197 (1:13.058)        9:06.516 (1:11.319)
  2 Hickman, Luke             SR HILLSDALE            9:03.91    9:12.77  
           40.861 (40.861)        1:52.600 (1:11.739)        3:03.570 (1:10.970)
       4:16.139 (1:12.569)        5:28.928 (1:12.789)        6:44.122 (1:15.194)
       7:58.881 (1:14.759)        9:12.764 (1:13.883)
  3 Keller, Joel              JR INDIANAPOLIS         9:06.56    9:15.50  
           40.655 (40.655)        1:52.969 (1:12.314)        3:04.461 (1:11.492)
       4:17.603 (1:13.142)        5:31.599 (1:13.996)        6:47.345 (1:15.746)
       8:02.808 (1:15.463)        9:15.499 (1:12.691)
  4 Whitaker, Scott           SR MALONE               9:11.87    9:20.98  
           39.871 (39.871)        1:50.907 (1:11.036)        3:02.701 (1:11.794)
       4:15.366 (1:12.665)        5:29.398 (1:14.032)        6:46.749 (1:17.351)
       8:04.096 (1:17.347)        9:20.977 (1:16.881)
  5 Newcomb, Joseph           SO HILLSDALE            9:09.05    9:22.86  
           40.880 (40.880)        1:52.578 (1:11.698)        3:03.934 (1:11.356)
       4:16.681 (1:12.747)        5:30.507 (1:13.826)        6:46.053 (1:15.546)
       8:04.942 (1:18.889)        9:22.859 (1:17.917)
  6 Brown, Kevin              SR ROBERTS WESL         9:12.94    9:26.12  
           41.079 (41.079)        1:52.673 (1:11.594)        3:03.835 (1:11.162)
       4:16.734 (1:12.899)        5:31.443 (1:14.709)        6:48.971 (1:17.528)
       8:07.687 (1:18.716)        9:26.118 (1:18.431)
  7 Wondaal, Anthony          FR HILLSDALE            9:23.25    9:35.19  
           41.113 (41.113)        1:53.789 (1:12.676)        3:06.028 (1:12.239)
       4:21.339 (1:15.311)        5:38.948 (1:17.609)        6:58.782 (1:19.834)
       8:18.728 (1:19.946)        9:35.186 (1:16.458)
  8 Casey, Kameron            JR INDIANAPOLIS         9:17.18    9:35.39  
           40.162 (40.162)        1:51.451 (1:11.289)        3:03.590 (1:12.139)
       4:17.604 (1:14.014)           4:18.415 (0.811)        5:36.337 (1:17.922)
       6:56.279 (1:19.942)        8:16.790 (1:20.511)        9:35.386 (1:18.596)
  9 Magro, Cam                SR DAVENPORT            9:37.18    9:38.67  
           40.614 (40.614)        1:53.245 (1:12.631)        3:05.509 (1:12.264)
       4:21.010 (1:15.501)        5:39.383 (1:18.373)        7:00.021 (1:20.638)
       8:19.621 (1:19.600)        9:38.662 (1:19.041)
 10 Phillips, Sam             FR HILLSDALE            9:40.35    9:58.68  
           41.275 (41.275)        1:53.940 (1:12.665)        3:05.916 (1:11.976)
       4:21.220 (1:15.304)        5:40.200 (1:18.980)        7:03.078 (1:22.878)
       8:32.346 (1:29.268)        9:58.680 (1:26.334)
 11 Zoltek, Brenden           JR INDIANA TECH         9:21.61   10:02.62  
           40.239 (40.239)        1:51.982 (1:11.743)        3:04.351 (1:12.369)
       4:21.468 (1:17.117)        5:39.963 (1:18.495)        7:04.396 (1:24.433)
       8:33.218 (1:28.822)       10:02.614 (1:29.396)
 -- Matusiak, Michael         FR GRAND VALLEY         9:09.97        DNF  
           40.614 (40.614)        1:52.331 (1:11.717)        3:03.134 (1:10.803)
       4:15.092 (1:11.958)        5:29.074 (1:13.982)
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LEWIS                                             3:44.86    3:43.47  
     1) Marchildon, Megan SR            2) Stennis, Chantel JR            
     3) Mead, Zoe FR                    4) Polhemus, Amy SR               
        54.906 (54.906)  1:50.468 (55.562)
  2 HILLSDALE                                         3:47.41    3:44.71  
     1) Zehner, Corinne JR              2) Benson, Sarah SO               
     3) Guy, Emily JR                   4) Duber, Allison SO              
        54.551 (54.551)  1:52.339 (57.788)
  3 INDIANA TECH                                      3:39.88    3:47.99  
     1) Smith, Chauntiel SR             2) Perry, Brittnee SO             
     3) Yepez, Ellie FR                 4) Wilson, April SO               
        55.070 (55.070)  1:54.672 (59.602)   1:55.248 (0.576)
  4 FINDLAY                                           3:47.85    3:48.43  
     1) Sanmiquel, Maud JR              2) Hernandez, Laura FR            
     3) Showman, Pam SR                 4) Stump, Shelby SR               
        54.206 (54.206)
  5 WITTENBERG                                        3:53.69    3:54.05  
     1) Longshore, Alaina SO            2) Bowsher, Frankie SO            
     3) Richards, Sara FR               4) Medlock, Brea JR               
        59.263 (59.263)
  6 DAVENPORT                                         3:57.97    4:03.41  
     1) Veneklase, Alli SR              2) Homfeld, Tara JR               
     3) Jungersten, Sara JR             4) Miedema, Sammy FR              
        54.100 (54.100)
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 FINDLAY                                           3:12.32    3:11.33  
     1) Torres, Sergi FR                2) Briggs, Maliik SO              
     3) Collins, Derek SO               4) Webster, Dillon SR             
        47.094 (47.094)  1:35.967 (48.873)  2:24.096 (48.129)  3:11.329 (47.233)
  2 GRAND VALLEY ST.                                  3:10.49    3:11.60  
     1) Brock, Brent SR                 2) Wells, Sean JR                 
     3) Pung, Daniel SR                 4) Burnett, TJ SO                 
        45.371 (45.371)  1:36.052 (50.681)  2:24.054 (48.002)  3:11.599 (47.545)
  3 WALSH                                             3:12.70    3:13.78  
     1) Wieland, Seth SO                2) Dougherty, Craig SR            
     3) Sonego, Paul SO                 4) Kortze, Sherman SO             
        46.061 (46.061)  1:37.039 (50.978)  2:25.820 (48.781)  3:13.777 (47.957)
  4 SIENA HEIGHTS                                     3:13.69    3:18.04  
     1) Haines, Zakary JR               2) Dukes, Ryan FR                 
     3) Muessig, Dominic SO             4) Moore, Logan SR                
        49.441 (49.441)  1:39.168 (49.727)  2:29.689 (50.521)  3:18.033 (48.344)
 
Event 39  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Hannah          FR MALONE              17:01.77   17:31.00  
           37.227 (37.227)        1:59.598 (1:22.371)        3:21.253 (1:21.655)
       4:42.403 (1:21.150)        6:05.084 (1:22.681)        7:27.667 (1:22.583)
       8:51.279 (1:23.612)       10:16.269 (1:24.990)       11:42.487 (1:26.218)
      13:09.008 (1:26.521)       14:36.094 (1:27.086)       16:04.740 (1:28.646)
      17:30.995 (1:26.255)
  2 Reeves, Jessica           JR SAGINAW VALL        18:09.88   18:29.47  
           39.444 (39.444)        2:05.560 (1:26.116)        3:35.390 (1:29.830)
       5:05.387 (1:29.997)        6:34.481 (1:29.094)        8:03.536 (1:29.055)
       9:33.217 (1:29.681)       11:02.121 (1:28.904)       12:32.412 (1:30.291)
      14:03.226 (1:30.814)       15:33.829 (1:30.603)       17:04.086 (1:30.257)
      18:29.469 (1:25.383)
  3 Peet, Tori                JR SAGINAW VALL        18:00.98   18:36.20  
           38.992 (38.992)        2:05.305 (1:26.313)        3:35.090 (1:29.785)
       5:05.147 (1:30.057)        6:34.297 (1:29.150)        8:03.842 (1:29.545)
       9:33.342 (1:29.500)       11:03.001 (1:29.659)       12:34.586 (1:31.585)
      14:06.368 (1:31.782)       15:38.441 (1:32.073)       17:10.024 (1:31.583)
      18:36.198 (1:26.174)
  4 Leonard, Briana           FR INDIANAPOLIS                   18:44.91  
           40.914 (40.914)        2:08.154 (1:27.240)        3:38.888 (1:30.734)
       5:09.204 (1:30.316)        6:40.042 (1:30.838)        8:12.406 (1:32.364)
       9:43.167 (1:30.761)       11:13.448 (1:30.281)       12:44.346 (1:30.898)
      15:50.761 (3:06.415)       17:22.977 (1:32.216)       18:44.903 (1:21.926)
  5 Hairston, Anna            SO BLUFFTON            18:26.78   18:59.01  
           39.634 (39.634)        2:05.753 (1:26.119)        3:35.666 (1:29.913)
       5:05.612 (1:29.946)        6:34.714 (1:29.102)        8:04.188 (1:29.474)
       9:36.665 (1:32.477)       11:10.146 (1:33.481)       12:44.320 (1:34.174)
      14:17.213 (1:32.893)          14:18.628 (1.415)       15:54.366 (1:35.738)
      17:29.068 (1:34.702)       18:59.006 (1:29.938)
  6 Howland, Jacklyn          JR INDIANAPOLIS        17:40.89   19:45.26  
           38.679 (38.679)        2:05.020 (1:26.341)        3:34.763 (1:29.743)
       5:04.840 (1:30.077)        6:34.988 (1:30.148)        8:10.763 (1:35.775)
       9:44.475 (1:33.712)       11:20.913 (1:36.438)       13:00.990 (1:40.077)
      14:42.978 (1:41.988)       16:25.793 (1:42.815)       18:06.552 (1:40.759)
      19:45.259 (1:38.707)
 
Event 40  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parlette, Samuel          JR SIENA HEIGHT        15:11.10   15:35.30  
           35.904 (35.904)        1:48.809 (1:12.905)        3:00.342 (1:11.533)
       4:12.953 (1:12.611)        5:25.875 (1:12.922)        6:40.196 (1:14.321)
       7:55.770 (1:15.574)        9:11.404 (1:15.634)       10:27.979 (1:16.575)
      11:45.800 (1:17.821)       13:04.983 (1:19.183)       14:20.958 (1:15.975)
      15:35.292 (1:14.334)
  2 Thiessen, Matt            JR WALSH               15:15.55   15:47.66  
           35.525 (35.525)        1:48.345 (1:12.820)        3:00.586 (1:12.241)
       4:13.190 (1:12.604)        5:25.601 (1:12.411)        6:40.843 (1:15.242)
       7:59.490 (1:18.647)        9:18.356 (1:18.866)       10:37.620 (1:19.264)
      11:58.021 (1:20.401)       13:18.404 (1:20.383)       14:38.567 (1:20.163)
      15:47.654 (1:09.087)
  3 Bredice, Cameron          FR DAVENPORT           15:21.15   15:50.62  
           35.758 (35.758)        1:48.602 (1:12.844)        3:00.863 (1:12.261)
       4:13.721 (1:12.858)        5:27.168 (1:13.447)        6:42.885 (1:15.717)
       7:59.250 (1:16.365)        9:16.331 (1:17.081)       10:35.336 (1:19.005)
      11:56.044 (1:20.708)       13:17.192 (1:21.148)       14:38.184 (1:20.992)
      15:50.619 (1:12.435)
  4 Konieczki, Matthew        SR ADRIAN              15:42.12   15:59.26  
           36.273 (36.273)        1:49.154 (1:12.881)        3:01.203 (1:12.049)
       4:13.472 (1:12.269)        5:26.438 (1:12.966)        6:41.172 (1:14.734)
       7:57.976 (1:16.804)        9:16.727 (1:18.751)       10:37.345 (1:20.618)
      11:57.821 (1:20.476)       13:18.404 (1:20.583)       14:39.974 (1:21.570)
      15:59.252 (1:19.278)
  5 Girbach, Jeff             SR UNATTACHED                     16:32.69  
           36.840 (36.840)        1:50.287 (1:13.447)        3:05.497 (1:15.210)
       4:22.336 (1:16.839)        5:41.103 (1:18.767)        7:00.876 (1:19.773)
       8:23.338 (1:22.462)        9:45.280 (1:21.942)       11:08.473 (1:23.193)
      12:32.614 (1:24.141)       13:55.306 (1:22.692)       15:17.132 (1:21.826)
      16:32.686 (1:15.554)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Indiana Tech                86.50     2) Tiffin                     55   
    3) Grand Valley St.            43        4) Malone                     40   
    5) Indianapolis                39        6) Siena Heights              30.50
    7) Ball State                  30        8) Northern Michigan          29   
    9) Hillsdale                   26       10) Saginaw Valley             25   
   11) Walsh                       21       12) Findlay                    20   
   13) York University             18       14) Roberts Wesleyan           17   
   15) Rio Grande                  12       16) Oakland                    10   
   16) Lewis                       10       18) Davenport                   9   
   19) Wittenberg                   8       19) Ashland                     8   
   21) Wayne St.                    7       22) Trine                       6   
   23) Bluffton                     4       24) Marygrove                   3   
   25) Western Michigan             1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Siena Heights               88.83     2) Hillsdale                  87.66
    3) Indiana Tech                63        4) Tiffin                     59   
    5) Indianapolis                35        6) York University            30   
    7) Grand Valley St.            28        8) Findlay                    27.50
    9) Bluffton                    27       10) Spring Arbor               26   
   11) Walsh                       25       11) Malone                     25   
   13) Roberts Wesleyan            23       14) Olivet                     16   
   15) Oakland                     15       15) Ohio Dominican             15   
   17) Michigan Tech               13       18) Davenport                  12   
   19) Trine                       11       20) Ashland                    10   
   21) Missouri Baptist             6       21) Rio Grande                  6   
   23) Adrian                       5       24) Wittenberg                  4   
   25) Defiance                     3       25) Huntington                  3   
   27) Saginaw Valley               1       27) Michigan                    1