20 All-America Awards

93 All-GLIAC Awards

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2015 04:48 PM
                    UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge - 2/21/2015                     
                             Hosted by UW-Oshkosh                              
                        Kolf Sports Center, Oshkosh, WI                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LeCaptain, Liz            SO St. Norbert             7.82       7.89Q  3 
  1 James, Avadon             JR Northern Mic            7.90       7.89Q  2 
  3 Reichenberger, Emily      FR UW - Oshkosh            7.91       8.03Q  1 
  4 Holicek, Ashley           JR UW - Oshkosh            8.01       7.99q  2 
  5 Malueg, Alesha            SR UW - Oshkosh            8.13       8.04q  3 
  6 Blue, Samantha            SR UW - Oshkosh            7.94       8.06q  1 
  7 Hemmen, Cassandra         SR UW - Oshkosh            8.14       8.08q  2 
  8 Gentz, Alicia             FR UW - Oshkosh            8.09       8.10q  3 
  9 Knutson, Stephanie        SR UW - Oshkosh            8.26       8.18   1 
 10 Elwing, Alissa            SO Carroll                 8.34       8.19   3 
 11 Aparnieks, Mara           SR St. Norbert             8.32       8.32   3 
 12 Doheny, Kelly             SR Carroll                            8.43   2 
 13 Kulinski, Kelly           JR Marian Unive            8.50       8.47   1 
 14 Earley, Angie             JR Beloit                  8.40       8.56   2 
 15 Stewart, Allia            FR Northern Mic            8.30       8.88   1 
 16 Samann, Kristina          FR Marian Unive            8.75       9.20   1 
 17 Gransee, Kaylee           SO Carroll                 9.33       9.31   2 
 18 Xu, Shujie                FR Beloit                             9.38   3 
 19 Appleton, Kennedy         FR Carroll                 9.72       9.44   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 LeCaptain, Liz            SO St. Norbert             7.89       7.81   10   
  2 James, Avadon             JR Northern Mic            7.89       7.89    8   
  3 Reichenberger, Emily      FR UW - Oshkosh            8.03       7.93    6   
  4 Blue, Samantha            SR UW - Oshkosh            8.06       8.02    5   
  5 Holicek, Ashley           JR UW - Oshkosh            7.99      x8.03  
  6 Malueg, Alesha            SR UW - Oshkosh            8.04      x8.07  
  7 Gentz, Alicia             FR UW - Oshkosh            8.10      x8.14  
  8 Hemmen, Cassandra         SR UW - Oshkosh            8.08      x8.23  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Avadon             JR Northern Mic           25.50      26.14   1  10   
  2 Malueg, Alesha            SR UW - Oshkosh           26.64      26.36   1   8   
  3 Allen, Aimee                 Copper Count           27.05      26.70   2   6   
  4 Knutson, Stephanie        SR UW - Oshkosh           26.83      26.75   1   5   
  5 Raiford, Lauren              Copper Count           26.78      26.93   1   4   
  6 LeCaptain, Liz            SO St. Norbert            27.05      26.95   2   3   
  7 Doheny, Kelly             SR Carroll                28.12      27.43   3   2   
  8 Gentz, Alicia             FR UW - Oshkosh           27.12     x27.50   2 
  9 Spencer, Raissa           FR Carroll                27.94      27.73   3   1   
 10 Kozlowski, Brittany       SO St. Norbert            27.25     x27.83   2 
 10 Lang, Erin                SO St. Norbert            27.91      27.83   3 
 12 Aparnieks, Mara           SR St. Norbert            28.50     x28.07   4 
 13 Thompson, Lexie           SO Carroll                28.89     x28.18   5 
 14 Jauregui, Clarissa        SO St. Norbert            27.90     x28.33   3 
 15 Alexander, Brianna        SO St. Norbert            29.00     x28.79   5 
 16 Wenzel, Taylor            SR St. Norbert            28.55     x28.82   4 
 17 Powers, Rachel            FR UW - Oshkosh           29.21     x28.92   5 
 18 Morateck, Samantha        SO St. Norbert            28.73     x29.19   4 
 19 DeMille, Theresa          SO Carroll                31.03     x29.41   6 
 20 Berton, Ashley            FR St. Norbert            28.51     x30.08   4 
 21 Stewart, Allia            FR Northern Mic           27.50      30.13   3 
 22 Thurston, Audra              Copper Count           29.00     x30.39   5 
 23 Valentine, Meghan         SR St. Norbert            30.00     x30.51   6 
 24 Gransee, Kaylee           SO Carroll                31.83     x30.91   6 
 25 Samann, Kristina          FR Marian Unive           29.75      31.50   5 
 26 Appleton, Kennedy         FR Carroll                34.15     x34.20   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Becklyn           SR UW - Oshkosh           58.61      58.14   1  10   
  2 McCormick, Caitlyn        JR UW - Oshkosh           58.79      58.51   1   8   
  3 Raiford, Lauren              Copper Count         1:01.60    1:00.29   1   6   
  4 Brzezinski, Danielle      JR Northern Mic           59.00    1:00.46   1   5   
  5 Waddle, Ellie             SO Beloit               1:02.50    1:01.70   1   4   
  6 Spencer, Raissa           FR Carroll              1:04.93    1:02.28   2   3   
  7 Joosten, Haley            SO St. Norbert          1:03.70    1:02.63   2   2   
  8 Combs, Crystal            FR St. Norbert          1:04.31    1:03.25   2   1   
  9 Hecker-O'Brien, Nadia     SR Beloit               1:03.20    1:04.18   2 
 10 Ziolecki, Melanie         FR UW - Oshkosh         1:05.40   x1:04.66   3 
 11 Harris, Danielle          FR St. Norbert          1:05.42   x1:04.75   3 
 12 Powers, Rachel            FR UW - Oshkosh         1:07.07   x1:05.48   3 
 13 Sheahan, Brittany         FR St. Norbert          1:05.16   x1:05.58   2 
 14 DeMille, Theresa          SO Carroll              1:07.90    1:06.72   3 
 15 Hintz, Kaitlyn            SO St. Norbert          1:05.60   x1:07.86   3 
 16 Blegen, Alana             FR St. Norbert          1:08.01   x1:08.99   4 
 17 Janes, Lauren             JR St. Norbert          1:08.00   x1:09.11   4 
 18 Valentine, Meghan         SR St. Norbert          1:09.00   x1:09.47   4 
 19 Nonet, Katia              JR Beloit               1:15.00   x1:17.96   4 
 20 Shimek, Meredith          SO Beloit                         x1:45.75   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Becker, Kieren            FR Northern Mic         2:25.00    2:25.49   1  10   
  2 Schultz, Maggie           FR Carroll              2:24.12    2:25.96   1   8   
  3 Miller, Taylor            JR St. Norbert          2:25.00    2:27.05   1   6   
  4 Churchill, Clara          FR Northern Mic         2:25.00    2:27.99   1   5   
  5 Pralle, Taylor            FR UW - Oshkosh         2:28.45    2:29.10   1   4   
  6 Koenig, Emma              JR Beloit               2:32.00    2:31.04   1   3   
  7 McMicking, Lauren         FR UW - Oshkosh         2:31.60    2:32.30   1   2   
  8 Leist, Kaitlyn            FR Northern Mic         2:25.00   x2:32.39   1 
  9 Waz, Malgorzata           FR St. Norbert          2:30.00    2:32.77   1   1   
 10 Jones, Karen              SR Beloit               2:29.00    2:32.80   1 
 11 Fox, Ali                  JR St. Norbert          2:39.48   x2:35.03   2 
 12 Cress, Maggie             SR Beloit               2:36.00   x2:36.05   2 
 13 Parbs, Sarah              FR St. Norbert          2:35.00   x2:36.80   2 
 14 Jukka, Kendall            FR Carroll              3:24.36    2:37.05   2 
 15 Molinaro, Gianna          FR Carroll              2:35.69   x2:37.26   2 
 16 Schroder, Julia           FR St. Norbert          2:37.00   x2:43.95   2 
 17 Sneed, Emily              SO Beloit               2:42.00   x2:45.33   2 
 18 Gibbons, Anna             FR Carroll              2:48.56   x2:47.75   2 
 19 Murton, Caroline          FR Beloit               2:42.00   x2:48.81   2 
 20 Brown, Sara               SO Beloit               2:42.00   x2:49.23   2 
 21 Davis, Jena               JR Carroll              2:48.56   x2:49.38   2 
 22 Menegon, Erin             FR Carroll                        x2:53.27   2 
 23 Paterson, Caitlin         SR Beloit               2:51.00   x2:53.28   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haen, Kelly                  Unattached           5:10.00   X5:24.13   1 
  2 Walsh, Charlotte          JR St. Norbert          5:18.00    5:27.20   1  10   
  3 Munyan, Erica             SO UW - Oshkosh         5:34.66    5:27.45   1   8   
  4 Price, Alyssa             SO St. Norbert          5:25.00    5:31.32   1   6   
  5 Donajkowski, Xavier       SO Northern Mic         5:22.00    5:35.85   1   5   
  6 Swiderski, Catherine      JR Northern Mic         5:30.00    5:36.33   1   4   
  7 DeLong, Sara              SR Beloit               5:37.00    5:36.64   2   3   
  8 Flynn, Shannon            SO Northern Mic         5:30.00   x5:37.85   1 
  9 Messner, Sara             FR Carroll              5:52.92    5:38.99   2   2   
 10 Waz, Malgorzata           FR St. Norbert          5:30.00   x5:39.11   1 
 11 Garcia, Erika             SR Carroll              5:41.01    5:41.82   2   1   
 12 Wenzel, Anna              SR Beloit               5:38.00    5:46.09   2 
 13 Garvelink, Cammy          FR UW - Oshkosh         5:35.00    5:53.29   1 
 14 Jansen, Alyssa            SO Carroll              6:10.44   x6:10.82   2 
 15 Carncross, Abby           FR Carroll              6:08.06   x6:15.75   2 
 16 Lindblad, Taylor          FR UW - Oshkosh         6:19.17   x6:35.31   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Danica          JR UW - Oshkosh        11:06.94   11:17.69   10   
  2 Karrels, Jamie            JR St. Norbert         11:40.00   11:34.66    8   
  3 Swietlik, Clare           FR Carroll             11:12.34   11:38.02    6   
  4 Konkol, Amy               SO Carroll             11:32.75   12:01.08    5   
  5 Morrow, Ally              SR Carroll             12:00.01  x12:16.45  
  6 Zhang, Mingyi             FR Beloit              12:48.00   12:26.75    4   
  7 Janes, Lauren             JR St. Norbert         11:30.10   12:27.91    3   
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Link, Emma                FR UW - Oshkosh        20:20.48   19:45.98   10   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherry, Taylor            JR UW - Oshkosh            8.89       9.02q  1 
  2 Wenzel, Taylor            SR St. Norbert             9.50       9.58q  1 
  3 Wendtland, Marissa        FR Carroll                 9.87       9.68q  2 
  4 Wernicke, Teagan          SO St. Norbert             9.86       9.96q  2 
  5 Berton, Ashley            FR St. Norbert            10.43      10.27q  1 
  6 Lang, Erin                SO St. Norbert            11.01      10.50q  1 
  7 Kurt, Malerie             SR Carroll                10.46      10.71q  1 
  8 McCarthy, Cassie          FR UW - Oshkosh           10.96      10.86q  1 
  9 Thurston, Audra              Copper Count           10.80      11.08   2 
 10 Clippinger, Karly         SR Beloit                 10.50      11.27   2 
 11 Viner, Jada               SR Beloit                 12.50      14.75   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherry, Taylor            JR UW - Oshkosh            9.02       9.15   10   
  2 Wenzel, Taylor            SR St. Norbert             9.58       9.42    8   
  3 Wendtland, Marissa        FR Carroll                 9.68       9.89    6   
  4 Wernicke, Teagan          SO St. Norbert             9.96      10.08    5   
  5 Lang, Erin                SO St. Norbert            10.50     x10.32  
  6 Kurt, Malerie             SR Carroll                10.71      10.69    4   
  7 McCarthy, Cassie          FR UW - Oshkosh           10.86      10.89    3   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beloit  'A'                                                  1:55.97   10   
     1) Earley, Angie JR                2) Monroe, Rachel SR              
     3) Hecker-O'Brien, Nadia SR        4) Waddle, Ellie SO               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carroll  'A'                                      4:12.05    4:08.85   10   
     1) Elwing, Alissa SO               2) Bartel, Samantha SO            
     3) Thompson, Andrea                4) Wendtland, Marissa FR          
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                  4:14.37    4:18.61    8   
     1) Combs, Crystal FR               2) Sheahan, Brittany FR           
     3) Harris, Danielle FR             4) Alexander, Brianna SO          
  3 Beloit  'A'                                       4:18.00    4:31.87    6   
     1) Waddle, Ellie SO                2) Hecker-O'Brien, Nadia SR       
     3) DeLong, Sara SR                 4) Parker, Deja FR                
  4 Carroll  'B'                                      4:36.12   x4:39.59  
     1) Kurt, Malerie SR                2) Menegon, Erin FR               
     3) Gibbons, Anna FR                4) Molinaro, Gianna FR            
  5 Beloit  'C'                                       4:40.00   x4:48.07  
     1) Jones, Karen SR                 2) Cress, Maggie SR               
     3) Koenig, Emma JR                 4) Earley, Angie JR               
  6 Beloit  'B'                                       4:40.00   x4:50.74  
     1) Paterson, Caitlin SR            2) Viner, Jada SR                 
     3) Brown, Sara SO                  4) Clippinger, Karly SR           
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UW - Oshkosh  'A'                                12:00.00   11:58.55   10   
     1) Jenkins, Sonny SR               2) Jahn, Stephanie SR             
     3) Tremonti, Isabella FR           4) Verhasselt, Kylee SR           
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                 12:00.00   12:00.17    8   
     1) Artz, Erin SO                   2) Jauregui, Clarissa SO          
     3) Baeten, Lisa FR                 4) Kozlowski, Brittany SO         
  3 UW - Oshkosh  'B'                                12:45.00  x13:24.21  
     1) Linzmeier, Kristen SO           2) Ziolecki, Melanie FR           
     3) Stamn, Jessi FR                 4) Moore, Cheyenne FR             
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ederer, Kasey             JR UW - Oshkosh           1.60m      1.64m   10   
  2 Morateck, Samantha        SO St. Norbert            1.64m      1.59m    8   
  3 Peeters, Erin             SR Carroll                1.48m      1.49m    5.50
  3 Berton, Ashley            FR St. Norbert            1.50m     x1.49m  
  3 Vanderlin, Nicole         JR St. Norbert            1.63m      1.49m    5.50
  6 Bartel, Samantha          SO Carroll                1.43m      1.44m    4   
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiegert, Jessica          SR Carroll                3.50m      3.51m    9   
  1 Poli, Erika                  Copper Count           3.51m      3.51m    9   
  3 Greene, Krista            SR Carroll                3.56m      3.36m    6   
  4 Ryan, Alyssa              SO UW - Oshkosh           3.19m      3.21m    4.50
  4 Weber, Stefanie           SR UW - Oshkosh           3.25m      3.21m    4.50
  4 Ward, Amanda              FR UW - Oshkosh           3.10m     x3.21m  
  4 Laue, Mikayla             SO Carroll                2.96m     x3.21m  
  8 Mickelson, Grace          SO St. Norbert            2.89m      2.61m    3   
  8 Gerek, Alyssa             SR Carroll                2.81m     x2.61m  
 10 Golz, Erin                FR UW - Oshkosh           3.05m     x2.46m  
 11 Hoft-March, Aurelia       SR Beloit                            2.16m    2   
 -- Parbs, Sarah              FR St. Norbert            2.60m         NH  
 -- Stamn, Nicole             FR UW - Oshkosh           2.95m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue, Samantha            SR UW - Oshkosh           5.50m      5.47m   10   
  2 Marchan, Karina           FR UW - Oshkosh           5.25m      5.38m    8   
  3 Allen, Aimee                 Copper Count           5.24m      5.37m    6   
  4 Sherry, Taylor            JR UW - Oshkosh           5.19m     x5.25m  
  5 Ryan, Alyssa              SO UW - Oshkosh           5.17m     x5.18m  
  6 Berton, Ashley            FR St. Norbert            4.47m      4.76m    5   
  7 Harris, Danielle          FR St. Norbert            4.61m      4.70m    4   
  8 Wernicke, Teagan          SO St. Norbert            4.74m     x4.68m  
  9 Xu, Shujie                FR Beloit                 4.00m      3.90m    3   
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Corissa            SR Carroll               10.73m     10.92m   10   
  2 Hemmen, Cassandra         SR UW - Oshkosh          10.54m     10.90m    8   
  3 Shober, Amanda            SR UW - Oshkosh          10.70m     10.70m    6   
  4 Monroe, Rachel            SR Beloit                10.20m     10.25m    5   
  5 Peeters, Erin             SR Carroll                9.73m      9.94m    4   
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brickner, Melanie         SR UW - Oshkosh          14.25m     13.88m   10   
  2 Williams, Jasmine         SO Northern Mic          12.55m     13.49m    8   
  3 Abhold, Lizzy             SO UW - Oshkosh          13.55m     13.28m    6   
  4 Thomas, Lindsey           SR Carroll               12.81m     12.80m    5   
  5 Burns, Jenna                 Copper Count          12.52m     12.09m    4   
  6 Wichman, Melanie          JR UW - Oshkosh          12.26m    x11.89m  
  7 Turner, Katelyn           SO St. Norbert           10.84m     11.23m    3   
  8 Johnson, Samanthia        SO Northern Mic          11.50m     11.03m    2   
  9 Wheeler, Annika           FR Northern Mic          11.50m    x10.35m  
  9 Infante, Ellie            FR UW - Oshkosh          10.30m    x10.35m  
 11 Kruse, Hannah             FR St. Norbert           10.77m     10.33m    1   
 12 MacLean, Kristine            Copper Count          10.21m     10.20m  
 13 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn       JR Carroll                9.51m      9.60m  
 14 Filipek, Sara             SO Carroll                7.92m     x8.18m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brickner, Melanie         SR UW - Oshkosh          19.06m     19.28m   10   
  2 Williams, Jasmine         SO Northern Mic          16.00m     16.62m    8   
  3 Abhold, Lizzy             SO UW - Oshkosh          16.30m     16.48m    6   
  4 Wichman, Melanie          JR UW - Oshkosh          15.39m    x14.71m  
  5 Filipek, Sara             SO Carroll               12.86m     13.52m    5   
  6 Johnson, Samanthia        SO Northern Mic          16.00m     13.19m    4   
  7 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn       JR Carroll               11.90m     12.11m    3   
  8 Infante, Ellie            FR UW - Oshkosh          11.42m    x11.86m  
  9 Thomas, Darian            SO Carroll               10.60m    x11.27m  
 10 Turner, Katelyn           SO St. Norbert           10.47m     11.20m    2   
 11 Kruse, Hannah             FR St. Norbert           10.57m     10.62m    1   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allan, Naji               JR UW - Oshkosh            6.94       6.96Q  4 
  2 Witt, Cooper              SR Carroll                 7.06       7.09Q  3 
  3 Olson, Jaron              FR UW - Oshkosh            7.19       7.19Q  1 
  4 Koenig, Jesse             SO Carroll                 7.28       7.20Q  2 
  5 Peterson, Nolan           FR UW - Oshkosh            7.13       7.21q  2 
  5 Maier, Marcus             FR UW - Oshkosh            7.28       7.21q  3 
  7 Schlichter, Kevin         SO St. Norbert             7.30       7.26q  3 
  8 Finn, Mike                   Unattached              7.30      X7.28q  4 
  9 Effa, Hunter              SO UW - Oshkosh            7.26      J7.28   1 
 10 O'Brien, Colin            SO St. Norbert             7.31       7.29   2 
 11 Garski, Ben               FR UW - Oshkosh            7.36       7.34   1 
 12 Janca, Mitchel            FR Carroll                 7.45       7.43   3 
 13 Schultz, Jeff                Unattached              7.38      X7.44   1 
 14 Miskov, Nikolai           JR Carroll                            7.45   2 
 15 Gesteland, Bailey         FR UW - Oshkosh            7.55       7.48   4 
 16 Brown, Cameron            SO UW - Oshkosh            7.30       7.50   4 
 17 Marton, Sean              FR Carroll                 7.63       7.52   1 
 18 Marusic, Samuel           FR Carroll                 7.58       7.56   3 
 18 Caufield, Kevin           JR UW - Oshkosh            7.50       7.56   4 
 20 Hall, LeRocman            FR UW - Oshkosh            7.62       7.81   2 
 21 Houcque, Kevin            FR UW - Oshkosh            8.00       7.83   4 
 22 Workman, Sergio           SR Carroll                 7.84       7.88   2 
 22 Kohl, Michael             FR Carroll                 7.81       7.88   1 
 22 Felker, Randy             FR Carroll                 7.94       7.88   3 
 25 Frerks, Jeff                 Unattached              8.00      X8.24   4 
 26 Ellis, Coral              JR Beloit                  8.70       8.85   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allan, Naji               JR UW - Oshkosh            6.96       6.86   10   
  2 Witt, Cooper              SR Carroll                 7.09       7.07    8   
  3 Peterson, Nolan           FR UW - Oshkosh            7.21       7.17    6   
  4 Olson, Jaron              FR UW - Oshkosh            7.19      x7.20  
  5 Maier, Marcus             FR UW - Oshkosh            7.21      x7.22  
  6 Finn, Mike                   Unattached              7.28      X7.25  
  7 Schlichter, Kevin         SO St. Norbert             7.26       7.27    5   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Witt, Cooper              SR Carroll                22.27      22.25   1  10   
  2 Bentz, Kallen             FR UW - Oshkosh           22.89      22.57   1   8   
  3 Maddox, Jevon                Copper Count           22.92      22.58   1   6   
  4 Feuerstein, Jack          JR St. Norbert            23.10      22.79   2   5   
  5 Lewis, Tyler              SO St. Norbert            23.44      22.96   2   4   
  6 Grandlic, Ryan            SO St. Norbert            23.12     x23.00   2 
  7 O'Brien, Colin            SO St. Norbert            23.80     x23.06   3 
  8 Trimner, Danny            SO UW - Oshkosh           23.00      23.09   1   3   
  9 Hood, Nate                   Copper Count           23.50      23.27   2   2   
 10 Olson, Jaron              FR UW - Oshkosh           23.50     x23.43   3 
 11 Peterson, Nolan           FR UW - Oshkosh           23.50     x23.53   3 
 12 Garski, Ben               FR UW - Oshkosh           23.70     x23.57   3 
 13 Gesteland, Bailey         FR UW - Oshkosh           24.20     x23.79   4 
 14 Schultz, Jeff                Unattached             24.29     X23.98   4 
 15 Miskov, Nikolai           JR Carroll                25.44      24.12   5   1   
 16 Van Sader, Chris          FR Carroll                24.50     x24.46   4 
 17 Felker, Randy             FR Carroll                26.20     x24.95   5 
 18 Houcque, Kevin            FR UW - Oshkosh           24.50     x25.08   4 
 19 Kohl, Michael             FR Carroll                25.49     x25.38   5 
 20 Scanlan, Riley            FR St. Norbert            25.01     x25.41   4 
 21 Workman, Sergio           SR Carroll                25.70     x25.90   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pasterski, Taylor         SR St. Norbert            49.60      49.00   1  10   
  2 Maddox, Jevon                Copper Count           50.17      49.32   1   8   
  3 Zanoya, Reid              SR UW - Oshkosh           49.70      49.47   1   6   
  4 Koenig, Jesse             SO Carroll                49.83      49.61   1   5   
  5 Livingston, Austin        SO St. Norbert            50.35      49.67   1   4   
  6 Bentz, Kallen             FR UW - Oshkosh           50.50      50.18   2   3   
  7 Wilch, Corey                 Unattached             50.50     X50.29   2 
  8 Trimner, Danny            SO UW - Oshkosh           51.00     x50.54   2 
  9 Edmonds, Akeem            SR St. Norbert            50.95     x51.14   2 
 10 Griest, Garrison          FR UW - Oshkosh           51.50     x51.73   2 
 11 Janca, Mitchel            FR Carroll                53.57      51.78   3   2   
 12 Marusic, Samuel           FR Carroll                54.36     x52.32   3 
 13 Gray, George              JR Beloit                 52.80      53.10   3   1   
 14 Zakowski, Tommy           JR St. Norbert            55.00     x54.00   3 
 15 Popp, Nick                FR Carroll                56.34     x55.10   4 
 16 Matheny, Matt             FR UW - Oshkosh           57.00     x55.86   4 
 17 Scanlan, Riley            FR St. Norbert            56.05     x56.80   3 
 18 Roll, Cody                FR St. Norbert            58.14     x57.58   4 
 19 Bueno, Diego              SO Beloit                 57.50    1:04.05   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pauers, Mitch             SO UW - Oshkosh         1:59.00    1:58.06   1  10   
  2 Rufer, Derrick            JR UW - Oshkosh         1:59.50    1:58.18   1   8   
  3 Scott, Charlie            JR UW - Oshkosh         1:59.25   x1:58.26   1 
  4 Massey, Daniel            FR UW - Oshkosh         1:59.90   x1:59.62   1 
  5 Kafka, Simon              FR Beloit               2:03.00    2:01.09   1   6   
  6 Hasler, Matt              SR Carroll              2:01.89    2:02.08   1   5   
  7 Farrenkopf, Dan           SO Carroll              2:04.14    2:03.13   1   4   
  8 Beckford, Sean            FR Beloit               2:06.00    2:05.85   2   3   
  9 Sheperd, Stephen          JR St. Norbert          2:06.00    2:06.34   2   2   
 10 Krueger, Bennett          FR UW - Oshkosh         2:02.00   x2:06.87   1 
 11 Peotter, Kyle             FR UW - Oshkosh         2:06.00   x2:06.88   2 
 12 Curtis, Matt              JR Carroll              2:05.63   x2:07.18   2 
 13 Serrano, John             FR Carroll              2:05.63   x2:07.29   2 
 14 Borazo, Collin               Unattached           2:08.00   X2:07.69   2 
 15 Heise, Michael            SR St. Norbert          2:07.72    2:12.91   2   1   
 16 Claerbaut, Alex              Copper Count         2:09.00    2:15.94   2 
 17 Zangl, Alex               SR St. Norbert          2:08.00   x2:25.34   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Halloran, Kenny              Unattached           4:18.00   X4:22.78   1 
  2 Howard, Charlend          SO UW - Oshkosh         4:22.00    4:28.34   1  10   
  3 Geffers, Luke             FR UW - Oshkosh         4:39.00    4:38.28   1   8   
  4 Lemay, Andrew             FR St. Norbert          4:35.00    4:38.41   1   6   
  5 LaBarge, Nathan              Copper Count         4:40.00    4:42.06   1   5   
  6 Lewis, CJ                 JR St. Norbert          4:49.10    4:44.55   2   4   
  7 Heise, Michael            SR St. Norbert          4:46.49   x4:44.62   2 
  8 Krueger, Bennett          FR UW - Oshkosh         4:40.00   x4:45.61   1 
  9 Torres, Alberto           SO Beloit               4:43.00    4:46.15   2   3   
 10 Paulos, Eric              JR Carroll              5:05.92    4:57.34   2   2   
 11 Smith, Josh               SR Beloit               4:50.00    5:03.95   2   1   
 12 Claerbaut, Alex              Copper Count         4:50.00    5:17.05   2 
 13 Engen, Carl-Lars          SO Beloit               5:19.00   x5:21.32   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scopp, Ryne               JR UW - Oshkosh         8:48.00    8:39.31   10   
  2 Wittmershaus, Jacob       SO St. Norbert          9:25.00    9:22.03    8   
  3 Pynenberg, Chris          SR Carroll              9:00.69    9:29.83    6   
  4 LaBarge, Nathan              Copper Count         9:45.00    9:32.63    5   
  5 Holt, Sam                 SO St. Norbert          9:33.98    9:34.61    4   
  6 Joerres, Adam             JR Carroll              9:13.36    9:36.39    3   
  7 Nozzi, Nathan             FR UW - Oshkosh         9:25.00    9:51.40    2   
  8 Mahkamov, Khusrav         JR Beloit              10:46.00   10:51.16    1   
  9 Schreiner, Jake           FR Carroll             10:35.58  x11:00.73  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dewitt, John                 Unattached          14:50.00  X14:48.01  
  2 Finnel, Brian                Unattached          14:50.00  X14:58.59  
  3 Parsell, Eric                Copper Count        15:20.00   15:31.20   10   
  4 Ryf, Jason                   Unattached                    X15:37.61  
  5 Allen, Dan                   Unattached          16:00.00  X15:50.75  
  6 McKnight, Brian           FR UW - Oshkosh        15:30.00   16:16.98    8   
  7 Damkot, Trevor            FR UW - Oshkosh        15:50.00   16:38.19    6   
  8 Meints, Nate              SO UW - Oshkosh        16:20.00  x16:40.14  
  9 Burkwald, Cory               Copper Count        17:00.00   17:35.84    5   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilch, Corey                 Unattached              8.75      X8.60q  2 
  2 Feuerstein, Jack          JR St. Norbert             8.76       8.81q  1 
  3 Boockmeier, Brad          JR St. Norbert             9.19       8.98q  1 
  4 Van Sader, Chris          FR Carroll                 9.08       9.08q  1 
  5 Jensen, Zach                 Copper Count            8.90       9.11q  1 
  6 Griest, Garrison          FR UW - Oshkosh            8.99       9.12q  2 
  7 Caufield, Kevin           JR UW - Oshkosh            9.00       9.15q  2 
  8 Butler, Daniel            JR St. Norbert             9.47       9.61q  2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Feuerstein, Jack          JR St. Norbert             8.81       8.75   10   
  2 Boockmeier, Brad          JR St. Norbert             8.98       8.83    8   
  3 Van Sader, Chris          FR Carroll                 9.08       8.90    6   
  4 Jensen, Zach                 Copper Count            9.11       9.27    5   
  5 Caufield, Kevin           JR UW - Oshkosh            9.15       9.40    4   
  6 Griest, Garrison          FR UW - Oshkosh            9.12       9.67    3   
  7 Butler, Daniel            JR St. Norbert             9.61     x10.47  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beloit  'A'                                                  1:41.06   10   
     1) Kreiser, Matt JR                2) Walker, DeWight SO             
     3) Gray, George JR                 4) Stanley, Crit SR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                  3:23.62    3:24.01   1  10   
     1) Pasterski, Taylor SR            2) Livingston, Austin SO          
     3) Grandlic, Ryan SO               4) Lewis, Tyler SO                
  2 St. Norbert  'B'                                  3:28.50   x3:36.20   1 
     1) Edmonds, Akeem SR               2) Sheperd, Stephen JR            
     3) Lemay, Andrew FR                4) Scanlan, Riley FR              
  3 Beloit  'A'                                       3:34.00    3:38.64   1   8   
     1) Kreiser, Matt JR                2) Garcia, Jordan SO              
     3) Gray, George JR                 4) Kafka, Simon FR                
  4 Carroll  'A'                                      3:37.47    3:41.99   2   6   
     1) Hasler, Matt SR                 2) Farrenkopf, Dan SO             
     3) Curtis, Matt JR                 4) Serrano, John FR               
  5 UW - Oshkosh  'B'                                 3:34.00    3:58.67   1   5   
     1) Griest, Garrison FR             2) Trimner, Danny SO              
     3) Peterson, Nolan FR              4) Olson, Jaron FR                
  6 UW - Oshkosh  'A'                                 3:34.00   x3:58.71   1 
     1) Massey, Daniel FR               2) Pauers, Mitch SO               
     3) Scott, Charlie JR               4) Rufer, Derrick JR              
  7 Beloit  'B'                                       3:54.00   x4:01.84   2 
     1) Beckford, Sean FR               2) Walker, DeWight SO             
     3) Stevens, Geoff SR               4) Smith, Josh SR                 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutton, James                Copper Count         6-06.00      2.10m   10   
  2 Nottling, Andrew          SR Carroll              6-06.75      2.08m    8   
  3 Hill, Randy               SR St. Norbert          6-02.75      1.99m    6   
  4 Griffith, Dakota          FR UW - Oshkosh         6-00.50      1.79m    4.50
  4 Maciosek, Travis          FR UW - Oshkosh         5-10.75      1.79m    4.50
 -- Baker, Jordan             JR St. Norbert                          NH  
 -- Ebube, Dominic            FR UW - Oshkosh         6-01.50         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gertschen, Devan          FR UW - Oshkosh           4.34m      4.37m    9   
  1 Wiedemeier, Jake             Copper Count           4.40m      4.37m    9   
  3 McMullen, Matt            SO UW - Oshkosh           4.15m      4.22m    5.50
  3 Jurkowski, Jake              Copper Count           4.52m      4.22m    5.50
  5 Beachler, Brennan         SO St. Norbert            4.00m      4.07m    4   
  5 Stuck, Matt                  Copper Count           4.50m     x4.07m  
  5 Caufield, Kevin           JR UW - Oshkosh           4.30m     x4.07m  
  5 Hasey, Mitchell           FR UW - Oshkosh           4.00m     x4.07m  
  9 Keterrer, Max                Copper Count           4.11m     x3.92m  
 10 Boockmeier, Brad          JR St. Norbert                       3.62m    2.50
 10 Marton, Sean              FR Carroll                           3.62m    2.50
 12 Daul, Taylor              FR St. Norbert            3.66m     x3.47m  
 -- Stanley, Crit             SR Beloit                 3.50m         NH  
 -- Alioto, Anthony              Unattached             3.90m        XNH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hood, Nate                   Copper Count           7.17m      6.59m   10   
  2 Ebube, Dominic            FR UW - Oshkosh           6.69m      6.53m    8   
  3 Hill, Randy               SR St. Norbert            6.63m      6.50m    6   
  4 Effa, Hunter              SO UW - Oshkosh           6.59m      6.40m    5   
  5 Mancheski, Bryce          FR UW - Oshkosh           6.54m     x6.16m  
  6 Caufield, Kevin           JR UW - Oshkosh           6.15m     x5.85m  
  7 Hall, LeRocman            FR UW - Oshkosh           5.50m     x5.28m  
  8 Workman, Sergio           SR Carroll                4.94m      5.19m    4   
  9 Walker, DeWight           SO Beloit                            4.95m    3   
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monnot, Aaron                Unattached            12.50m    X14.41m  
  2 Ebube, Dominic            FR UW - Oshkosh          13.30m     12.95m   10   
  3 Grandlic, Ryan            SO St. Norbert           12.47m     12.37m    8   
  4 Jensen, Zach                 Copper Count          11.00m     11.67m    6   
  5 Butler, Daniel            JR St. Norbert           11.30m     11.33m    5   
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baehman, Zachary          JR UW - Oshkosh                     17.48m   10   
  2 Paulick, Ryan             JR UW - Oshkosh          15.40m     15.42m    8   
  3 Boockmeier, Brad          JR St. Norbert           14.81m     14.65m    6   
  4 Frahm, Michael               Copper Count          14.13m     14.09m    5   
  5 DiBenedetto, Dominic      FR St. Norbert           14.47m     13.67m    4   
  6 Heinz, Scott              SR UW - Oshkosh          14.50m    x13.53m  
  7 Sayles, Marshall             Copper Count          13.83m     13.17m    3   
  8 Broyles, Evan             JR St. Norbert           13.95m    x12.92m  
  9 Smith, Chris              FR UW - Oshkosh          12.75m    x11.74m  
 10 Shannon, Lee              JR Carroll               11.87m     11.63m    2   
 11 Szyszka, Ken              FR Carroll               11.24m     10.48m    1   
 12 King, Nathan              FR St. Norbert           10.84m    x10.10m  
 13 Revai, Dakotah            FR Beloit                11.00m     10.04m  
 14 Kosar, Trevor             FR Carroll                9.28m     x8.80m  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broyles, Evan             JR St. Norbert           15.58m     16.08m   10   
  2 Baehman, Zachary          JR UW - Oshkosh                     15.76m    8   
  3 Heinz, Scott              SR UW - Oshkosh          15.60m     15.62m    6   
  4 Paulick, Ryan             JR UW - Oshkosh          14.50m    x14.01m  
  5 Shannon, Lee              JR Carroll               13.00m     13.60m    5   
  6 Frahm, Michael               Copper Count          10.30m     12.74m    4   
  7 King, Nathan              FR St. Norbert           12.28m     12.19m    3   
  8 Smith, Chris              FR UW - Oshkosh          12.75m    x12.14m  
  9 DiBenedetto, Dominic      FR St. Norbert           11.42m    x11.48m  
 10 Szyszka, Ken              FR Carroll               11.93m     11.13m    2   
 11 Revai, Dakotah            FR Beloit                11.50m     10.04m    1   
 12 Bertrand, Bellande        SO Beloit                12.00m      9.74m  
 13 Kosar, Trevor             FR Carroll                9.71m     x9.51m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW - Oshkosh               182        2) St. Norbert               111.50
    3) Carroll                     99.50     4) Northern Michigan          69   
    5) Beloit                      40        6) Copper Country Track       35   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW - Oshkosh               188.50     2) St. Norbert               135.50
    3) Copper Country Track        98.50     4) Carroll                    82.50
    5) Beloit                      37