20 All-America Awards

93 All-GLIAC Awards

Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      GVSU Big Meet- Saturday - 2/14/2015                      
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
 KFSC Record: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
                 7.42  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 7.73  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Ritter, Angela            FR Grand Valley              7.83Q                 
  2 Davis, D'Mya              SO Grand Valley              7.94                  
  3 James, Avadon             JR Northern Mic              7.95                  
  4 Okonkwo, Anuli            JR Wis.-Milwauk              8.06                  
  5 Perkins, Danielle         SR St. Joseph's              8.10                  
  6 Jennings, Arnesha         JR Oakland                   8.26                  
  7 Walker, Myk'a             SO Cuyahoga CC               8.47                  
  8 Williams, Tierra          SO Saginaw Vall              8.51                  
  9 Wilson, Keara             FR Saginaw Vall              8.55                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Breanna           JR Loyola (Ill.              7.84Q                 
  2 Roby, Meghan              FR Bellarmine                7.93                  
  3 Jungersten, Sara          FR Davenport                 8.13                  
  4 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa    SR Loyola (Ill.              8.23                  
  5 Wheeler, Summer           FR Murray State              8.26                  
  6 Knight, Leeanna           FR St. Joseph's              8.45                  
  7 Geemes, Tiara             FR Cornerstone               8.60                  
 -- Bush, Imani               SO Wayne St.                  SCR                  
 -- Balls, Kimberly           JR Saginaw Vall               SCR                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Michaela           SR Grand Valley              7.75Q                 
  2 Johnson, Cidnei           JR Bellarmine                7.86                  
  3 Chambliss, Kristina       SO Cardinal Str              8.17                  
  4 Washpun, Kiera            FR Loyola (Ill.              8.29                  
  5 Johnston, Laura           SO Oakland                   8.40                  
  6 Murphy, Erin              SR UNA                       8.40                  
 -- Murray, Brittany          SR Cornerstone                SCR                  
 -- Johnson, Kierra           SO Wayne St.                  SCR                  
 -- Harper, Airrica           SO Vincennes                  SCR                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Banister, Brittney        SR Grand Valley              7.91Q                 
  2 Mack, Candice             JR Oakland                   7.91                  
  3 Dixon, CherRay            SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.03                  
  4 Ridder, Mycah             FR Spring Arbor              8.22                  
  5 Adams, Mia                FR Cornerstone               8.25                  
  6 Davis, Mallory            SO Spring Arbor              8.60                  
 -- Jefferson, Kendell        FR Oakland                    SCR                  
 -- Ingram, D'Asia            FR Davenport                  SCR                  
 -- Johnson, Dashana          FR Vincennes                  SCR                  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Carly              SR Grand Valley              7.86Q                 
  2 Yocum, Victoria           SO Murray State              8.03                  
  3 Novacek, Kate             SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.07                  
  4 Hofmann, Elyssa           FR Cornerstone               8.21                  
  5 Dinneen, Brianna          FR Unagv                     8.25                  
  6 McGee, Azuree             FR Cuyahoga CC               8.52                  
 -- Smith, Domonique          SO Saginaw Vall               SCR                  
 -- Skinner, Rachel           SO Cornerstone                SCR                  
 -- Wilson, Jewel             FR Wayne St.                  SCR                  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Caston, LaDonna           JR Siu-Edwardsv              7.69QPROV             
  2 Kuss, Krista              JR Loyola (Ill.              7.85                  
  3 McCammon, Taylor          FR Murray State              8.03                  
  4 Ruffin, Diajah            SO Western Mich              8.09                  
  5 Hill, Jayda               FR McKendree                 8.21                  
  6 Tepp, Payton              SO Cardinal Str              8.24                  
  7 Jonen, Lauren             JR UNA                       8.34                  
  8 Davis, Ebony              FR Cuyahoga CC               8.80                  
 -- kelley, derriana          FR Macomb CC                  SCR                  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Brittany          FR Siu-Edwardsv              7.70QPROV             
  2 Wirtz, Brittni            SR Northern Mic              7.76q                 
  3 Linton, Lacresha          FR Siu-Edwardsv              7.97                  
  4 Moran, Ashlee             FR Hillsdale                 8.14                  
  5 Wrocklage, Olivia         SR Bellarmine                8.18                  
  6 Williams, Bria            SO Saginaw Vall              8.27                  
  7 Mata, Jasmine             SO Lake Superio              8.29                  
  8 Turner, Dana              FR Northwood (M              8.32                  
  9 Brice, Olivia             FR Murray State              8.75                  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Moody, Jenna              FR St. Francis               7.76Q                 
  2 Rodgers, Deja             FR Murray State              7.90                  
  3 Young, Kara               FR Northwood (M              7.97                  
  4 Harper, Alisha            FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.11                  
  5 McNeely, Morgan           SO Murray State              8.14                  
  6 Brown, Lashawntiana       SO McKendree                 8.23                  
  7 Luurtsema, Amanda         SO Spring Arbor              8.30                  
  8 Kozlowski, Alessandra     JR Grand Valley              8.37                  
  9 Tardani, Renee            SO UNA                       8.83                  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
                 7.42  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 7.73  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Thomas, Brittany          FR Siu-Edwardsv              7.69 PROV             
  2 Caston, LaDonna           JR Siu-Edwardsv              7.70 PROV             
  3 Wirtz, Brittni            SR Northern Mic              7.75                  
  4 Lewis, Michaela           SR Grand Valley              7.76                  
  5 Moody, Jenna              FR St. Francis               7.76                  
  6 Ritter, Angela            FR Grand Valley              7.78                  
  7 Walker, Breanna           JR Loyola (Ill.              7.84                  
  8 Scott, Carly              SR Grand Valley              7.86                  
  9 Banister, Brittney        SR Grand Valley              7.98                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 23.89  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G 24.32  2014        Kalena Franklin, Grand Valley State         
                24.00  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                25.06  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
 -- Duncan, Alexis            FR Grand Valley               SCR                  
Section  1  
  1 Walker, Breanna           JR Loyola (Ill.             24.84 PROV             
  2 Franklin, Kalena             UNA                      24.85 PROV             
  3 Ritter, Angela            FR Grand Valley             25.03 PROV             
  4 Johnson, Cidnei           JR Bellarmine               25.71                  
  5 Hewett, Sherice           SR Wis.-Milwauk             25.82                  
 -- Banister, Brittney        SR Grand Valley               SCR                  
Section  2  
  1 Thomas, Brittany          FR Siu-Edwardsv             24.98 PROV             
  2 Roby, Meghan              FR Bellarmine               25.10                  
  3 Mack, Candice             JR Oakland                  25.25                  
  4 James, Avadon             JR Northern Mic             25.75                  
  5 Shaw, LaShea              SR Murray State             26.29                  
 -- Lewis, Michaela           SR Grand Valley               SCR                  
Section  3  
  1 Novacek, Kate             SO Wis.-Milwauk             25.80                  
  2 Kinney, Jade              SR Loyola (Ill.             25.81                  
  3 Wrocklage, Olivia         SR Bellarmine               25.87                  
  4 Borgman, Molly            FR Unagv                    27.80                  
 -- Benson, Sarah             SO Hillsdale                  SCR                  
 -- Coleman, Claudia          JR Northwood (M               SCR                  
Section  4  
  1 Balls, Kimberly           JR Saginaw Vall             25.91                  
  2 SanCartier, Serena        SR Oakland                  25.96                  
  3 Dike, Maryann             JR Ohio Dominic             26.33                  
  4 Mata, Jasmine             SO Lake Superio             27.17                  
 -- Smith, Domonique          SO Saginaw Vall               SCR                  
 -- Dinneen, Brianna          FR Unagv                      SCR                  
Section  5  
  1 Young, Kara               FR Northwood (M             25.66                  
  2 Linton, Lacresha          FR Siu-Edwardsv             26.04                  
  3 Garner, Michelle          JR Wis.-Milwauk             26.05                  
  4 McNeely, Morgan           SO Murray State             26.93                  
  5 Luurtsema, Amanda         SO Spring Arbor             26.99                  
 -- Murray, Brittany          SR Cornerstone                SCR                  
Section  6  
  1 Harper, Alisha            FR Wis.-Milwauk             25.80                  
  2 Jungersten, Sara          FR Davenport                26.21                  
  3 Bolden, Davonne           FR Western Mich             26.33                  
  4 Moran, Ashlee             FR Hillsdale                26.52                  
  5 Perkins, Danielle         SR St. Joseph's             26.62                  
  6 Dentzman, Nicole          SO McKendree                27.38                  
Section  7  
  1 Hofmann, Elyssa           FR Cornerstone              26.05                  
  2 Powell, Devyn             FR Saginaw Vall             26.40                  
  3 Cain, Chandler            FR Bellarmine               26.54                  
  4 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa    SR Loyola (Ill.             26.74                  
  5 Tepp, Payton              SO Cardinal Str             26.78                  
 -- Harper, Airrica           SO Vincennes                  SCR                  
Section  8  
  1 Jonen, Lauren             JR UNA                      26.41                  
  2 Ruffin, Diajah            SO Western Mich             26.64                  
  3 Chambliss, Kristina       SO Cardinal Str             26.79                  
  4 kelley, derriana          FR Macomb CC                26.88                  
  5 Walker, Myk'a             SO Cuyahoga CC              28.31                  
 -- Johnson, Kierra           SO Wayne St.                  SCR                  
Section  9  
  1 Flint, Jillian            FR Oakland                  26.76                  
  2 Adams, Mia                FR Cornerstone              26.89                  
  3 Washpun, Kiera            FR Loyola (Ill.             27.05                  
  4 Hurley, Jessica           SO Hillsdale                27.18                  
  5 Szewczak, Samantha        SO Lock Haven               27.38                  
 -- Byron, Elise              SO Hillsdale                  SCR                  
Section  10  
  1 Lige, Keyera              SO Western Mich             26.52                  
  2 Higgins, Kristen          FR Murray State             26.81                  
  3 Murphy, Erin              SR UNA                      27.03                  
  4 Barshinger, Cassidy       FR Lock Haven               27.66                  
  5 Davis, D'Mya              SO Grand Valley             27.70                  
 -- Hill, Jayda               FR McKendree                  SCR                  
Section  11  
  1 Klercker, Katie           FR Lock Haven               27.01                  
  2 Brown, Lashawntiana       SO McKendree                27.75                  
 -- Julian, Payton            SO Wayne St.                  SCR                  
 -- McCammon, Taylor          FR Murray State               SCR                  
 -- Kollien, Christina        SO Wayne St.                  SCR                  
 -- Ingram, D'Asia            FR Davenport                  SCR                  
Section  12  
  1 Bowman, Mollie            FR McKendree                27.33                  
  2 Ridder, Mycah             FR Spring Arbor             27.64                  
  3 Lambert, Alexis           SO St. Francis              28.03                  
  4 Davis, Mallory            SO Spring Arbor             29.06                  
  5 Davis, Dayanna            FR Cuyahoga CC              31.97                  
 -- MacDonald, Hayley         SO Oakland                    SCR                  
Section  13  
  1 Mason, LaToyah            FR St. Francis              28.21                  
  2 Lichtman, Jennifer        JR Spring Arbor             28.28                  
  3 Geemes, Tiara             FR Cornerstone              28.63                  
  4 Nuetzmann, Mary           SR St. Francis              30.31                  
 -- McGee, Azuree             FR Cuyahoga CC                SCR                  
 -- Tardani, Renee            SO UNA                        SCR                  
Section  14  
  1 Miedema, Sammy            FR Davenport                28.62                  
  2 Risley, Jessica           SR St. Francis              29.03                  
  3 Bray, Keyaira             FR Cuyahoga CC              29.27                  
  4 Loyd, Danielle            FR Western Mich             29.60                  
  5 Fuchs, Alyn               FR Lock Haven               29.82                  
 -- Riley, Emily              FR Davenport                  SCR                  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 53.19  2/11/2011   Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
Big Meet Rec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar, Grand Valley State            
                54.81  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                57.11  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
 -- Rawson, Rachel            SR Bellarmine                 SCR                  
 -- Jones, Meghan             SR Bellarmine                 SCR                  
Section  1  
  1 Stearns, Rebecca          JR Loyola (Ill.             57.87                  
 -- Carr, Dazmonique          SO Wayne St.                  SCR                  
 -- Rodney, Brady             FR Loyola (Ill.               SCR                  
 -- Terry, Brittany           JR Grand Valley               SCR                  
Section  2  
  1 Veneklase, Alli           SR Davenport                58.27                  
  2 O'Connell, Jessica        FR Grand Valley             58.75                  
  3 Hicks, Kylie              FR Grand Valley             58.92                  
  4 Dike, Maryann             JR Ohio Dominic             59.27                  
 -- Ellis, Leah               SO Wayne St.                  SCR                  
Section  3  
  1 Powell, Devyn             FR Saginaw Vall             58.87                  
 -- Murray, Brigid            SR Loyola (Ill.               SCR                  
 -- Wiggins, Tiara            FR Unagv                      SCR                  
Section  4  
  1 Hurley, Jessica           SO Hillsdale                59.39                  
  2 Sterling, Sydney          SO Oakland                1:00.03                  
  3 Adcock, Taylor            SO Murray State           1:00.05                  
  4 Pryce, Ashley             FR Lake Erie              1:01.36                  
  5 Johnson, Dashana          FR Vincennes              1:02.73                  
 -- Byron, Elise              SO Hillsdale                  SCR                  
Section  5  
  1 Jonen, Lauren             JR UNA                      58.84                  
  2 Lige, Keyera              SO Western Mich             58.93                  
  3 Myler, Mallory            SO Western Mich             59.44                  
  4 Wise, Hanna               SO Vincennes                59.49                  
  5 Schnabel, Amanda          FR Bellarmine             1:00.95                  
 -- Yocum, Victoria           SO Murray State               SCR                  
Section  6  
  1 Bolden, Davonne           FR Western Mich             59.55                  
  2 Asel-Templin, Darci       JR Northwood (M             59.73                  
  3 Cain, Chandler            FR Bellarmine             1:00.10                  
  4 Murphy, Erin              SR UNA                    1:00.39                  
  5 Johnson, Heather          FR Unagv                  1:00.47                  
  6 Kozlowski, Alessandra     JR Grand Valley           1:04.53                  
Section  7  
  1 McNeely, Morgan           SO Murray State           1:01.51                  
  2 Brennan, Elizabeth        SR Lock Haven             1:01.99                  
  3 Meier, Alex               JR St. Joseph's           1:02.30                  
  4 Barshinger, Cassidy       FR Lock Haven             1:02.40                  
  5 Petras, Marleigh          FR Cardinal Str           1:02.53                  
  6 Girardot, Elizabeth       JR Oakland                1:08.87                  
Section  8  
  1 Coleman, Claudia          JR Northwood (M           1:00.25                  
  2 Wheeler, Summer           FR Murray State           1:00.54                  
  3 Koenigsknecht, Andrea     FR Oakland                1:01.59                  
  4 Race, Sydney              SO Bellarmine             1:01.70                  
  5 Dentzman, Nicole          SO McKendree              1:04.27                  
 -- Arnouts, Madison          FR Northwood (M               SCR                  
Section  9  
  1 Feldpausch, Savanah       FR Saginaw Vall           1:02.44                  
  2 Christoson, Megan         FR Saginaw Vall           1:02.94                  
  3 Finkbeiner, Andrea        SO Spring Arbor           1:04.10                  
  4 Strasser, Carolinne       SR Lake Superio           1:04.35                  
  5 Murray, Ciara             SO Loyola (Ill.           1:05.68                  
Section  10  
  1 Lambert, Alexis           SO St. Francis            1:03.51                  
  2 Zwoll, Gabrielle          FR St. Joseph's           1:03.65                  
  3 Risley, Jessica           SR St. Francis            1:03.80                  
  4 Miedema, Sammy            FR Davenport              1:04.38                  
  5 Walker, Myk'a             SO Cuyahoga CC            1:05.12                  
Section  11  
  1 Klercker, Katie           FR Lock Haven             1:02.39                  
  2 Mason, LaToyah            FR St. Francis            1:03.61                  
  3 Higgs, Molly              SO Vincennes              1:05.10                  
  4 Rodgers, Deja             FR Murray State           1:06.26                  
  5 Lehman, Mary              JR Spring Arbor           1:06.46                  
 -- Edeko, Isi                SO St. Francis                SCR                  
Section  12  
  1 Bell, Nautica             SO Cuyahoga CC            1:05.72                  
  2 Wells, Kaitlyn            FR Cornerstone            1:06.23                  
  3 Ditzhazy, Brittany        SO Spring Arbor           1:08.70                  
 -- Johnson, Jasmine          SR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR                  
 -- Bindel, Sarah             FR Murray State               SCR                  
 -- Matthews, Kassidy         FR Lake Superio               SCR                  
Section  13  
  1 Siebert, Kimmy            JR Murray State           1:04.95                  
  2 Bosley, Sidney            SO Concordia (M           1:05.44                  
  3 Bricker, Holly            FR Spring Arbor           1:06.60                  
  4 Nuetzmann, Mary           SR St. Francis            1:08.26                  
  5 McLean, Olivia            FR Oakland                1:08.42                  
  6 Glanda, Briana            FR Oakland                1:08.70                  
Section  14  
  1 Van Dyke, Mairi           FR Saginaw Vall           1:02.57                  
  2 Bent, Melaina             FR Concordia (M           1:07.91                  
  3 Mathews, Elizabeth        FR Concordia (M           1:08.26                  
  4 Brice, Olivia             FR Murray State           1:10.61                  
  5 McGee, Azuree             FR Cuyahoga CC            1:10.91                  
  6 Riley, Kelsey             SO Concordia (M           1:11.56                  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 2:03.79  2/11/2011   Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
Big Meet Rec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley State         
                2:09.81  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                2:15.44  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Walters, Rachel           FR Unagv                  2:14.77 PROV             
  2 Graham, Rhemecka          SR West Texas A           2:15.50                  
  3 Goatee, TaPring           SO Vincennes              2:17.49                  
  4 Michaelson, Audrey        SO Loyola (Ill.           2:17.68                  
  5 Rodriguez, Kaitlin        FR West Texas A           2:17.82                  
  6 Magnuson, Hannah          JR Loyola (Ill.           2:18.11                  
  7 Gibbens, Allison          SR Edinboro               2:18.17                  
  8 Callaghan, Brooke            UNA                    2:18.88                  
  9 Bond, Rebekkah            FR Edinboro               2:27.93                  
 -- Weston, Tia               SO Murray State               SCR                  
Section  2  
  1 Bloch, Cassie             FR Loyola (Ill.           2:18.22                  
  2 Bendewald, Rachel         FR Grand Valley           2:18.25                  
  3 Stanley, Lydia            SO Oakland                2:18.51                  
  4 Klynstra, Jenna           FR Grand Valley           2:18.53                  
  5 Burnup, Carly             FR Unagv                  2:18.90                  
  6 Albaugh, Shena            JR Hillsdale              2:19.64                  
  7 Musk, Flannery            SR Bellarmine             2:20.72                  
  8 Tomlin, Alicia            FR UNA                    2:23.49                  
  9 Johnson, Leah             FR Wis.-Milwauk           2:25.60                  
 -- Watts, Hannah             FR Hillsdale                  SCR                  
Section  3  
  1 Wrey, Mia                 SO Loyola (Ill.           2:17.67                  
  2 Johnson, Karis            SO McKendree              2:18.10                  
  3 Meads, Sophie             FR Loyola (Ill.           2:20.18                  
  4 Veneklase, Alli           SR Davenport              2:20.45                  
  5 Kravitz, Katie            SR Lock Haven             2:20.70                  
  6 Laabs, Jessica            FR Wis.-Milwauk           2:20.98                  
  7 Wilson, Raeven            SO Murray State           2:21.83                  
  8 Pattin, Natalie           SR Murray State           2:26.40                  
  9 Sikorski, Francesca       SO Siu-Edwardsv           2:28.27                  
 10 Knaus, Claire             SO Loyola (Ill.           2:31.58                  
 -- Rawson, Rachel            SR Bellarmine                 SCR                  
 -- McKenna, Jennifer         SO Northwood (M               SCR                  
Section  4  
  1 Knott, Ashlee             FR St. Francis            2:18.60                  
  2 Hester, Ali               JR Murray State           2:18.73                  
  3 Schuster, Sarah           FR Bellarmine             2:20.23                  
  4 Hamilton, Ashley          JR Ferris State           2:20.49                  
  5 Zuber, Sam                FR Bellarmine             2:20.84                  
  6 Griffin, Emani            FR Murray State           2:21.78                  
  7 Jameson, Brooke           JR Wis.-Milwauk           2:21.95                  
  8 Kuiper, Paula             SO Wis.-Milwauk           2:22.67                  
  9 Homfeld, Tara             JR Davenport              2:22.83                  
 10 Reibel, Olivia            JR Bellarmine             2:37.63                  
 -- Frith, Emily              SR Bellarmine                 SCR                  
 -- Haritos, Anna             FR UNA                        SCR                  
Section  5  
  1 Evers, Makenzie           FR UNA                    2:20.53                  
  2 Riest, Joy                FR Cornerstone            2:20.54                  
  3 O'Shea, Kelly             FR Vincennes              2:20.70                  
  4 Grace, Taylor             FR Western Mich           2:21.02                  
  5 Cunningham, Christine     SR McKendree              2:21.21                  
  6 Ackermann, Christine      JR McKendree              2:21.57                  
  7 Bronkema, Kaitlyn         JR Cornerstone            2:22.26                  
  8 Crosson, Catherine        FR St. Francis            2:22.31                  
  9 Carr, Rachel              FR Lock Haven             2:26.16                  
 10 Caithamer, Julia          SO St. Francis            2:27.27                  
 -- Barla, Justine            FR UNA                        DNF                  
 -- Coryell, Cathy            SO Cornerstone                SCR                  
Section  6  
  1 Emerick, Molly            FR Ferris State           2:21.76                  
  2 Gephart, Trinity          FR Ohio Dominic           2:22.83                  
  3 Stepanski, Paige          JR Saginaw Vall           2:23.09                  
  4 Herron, Atiyyah           SO Cuyahoga CC            2:23.43                  
  5 Sandel, Cady              JR Saginaw Vall           2:25.13                  
  6 Boyle, Allison            JR St. Joseph's           2:25.52                  
  7 Becker, Kieren            FR Northern Mic           2:25.75                  
  8 Conrad, Ally              JR Bellarmine             2:26.46                  
  9 Churchill, Clara          FR Northern Mic           2:27.05                  
 10 Devereaux, Jalyn          FR Ohio Dominic           2:28.13                  
 11 Cudnowski, Thea           SR UNA                    2:29.69                  
 12 Lopez, Lesley             FR St. Francis            2:30.70                  
Section  7  
  1 Davis, Lina               FR Saginaw Vall           2:23.72                  
  2 Rabe, Ally                FR Cornerstone            2:23.77                  
  3 Leamer, Sara              FR Cuyahoga CC            2:26.91                  
  4 Duguid, Lizzy             FR Lock Haven             2:27.59                  
  5 Passino, Hannah           SO Lake Superio           2:32.19                  
  6 Petersen, Shelby          SO Macomb CC              2:32.35                  
  7 Schmidtendorff, Alicia    FR Spring Arbor           2:33.21                  
  8 Gahagan, Breanna          FR Vincennes              2:35.23                  
  9 Sawgle, Morgan            FR Lake Superio           2:37.34                  
 10 Joiner, Meagan            SR Oakland                2:37.64                  
 11 Peabody, Rachael          FR Lake Superio           2:42.60                  
 12 Devine, Brianna           SO Spring Arbor           2:46.75                  
Section  8  
  1 Beverly, Caleigh          FR St. Francis            2:27.73                  
  2 Bischer, Sidney           JR Saginaw Vall           2:33.11                  
  3 Coffell, Jennifer         SO Spring Arbor           2:33.44                  
  4 Richardson, McKenzie      FR Lake Superio           2:35.87                  
  5 Leggett, Rachel           FR Lake Superio           2:37.41                  
  6 Foell, Laurel             FR Northwood (M           2:37.65                  
  7 Marsh, Kaitlyn            SO Northwood (M           2:41.64                  
  8 Dvorak, Diana             FR Spring Arbor           2:42.31                  
  9 Broekema, Kelsey          FR Spring Arbor           2:45.98                  
 10 Fowler, Katherine         FR Concordia (M           3:14.85                  
 11 Budop, Rachelle           SO Spring Arbor           3:20.22                  
 -- Beck, Megan               FR Spring Arbor               SCR                  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 4:34.28  1/31/2015   Leah O'Connor, Michigan Sta               
Big Meet Rec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
    GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley State         
                4:49.69  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                5:00.30  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Guarner, Mireia           JR West Texas A           5:02.84                  
  2 Keur, Karli               JR Oakland                5:03.98                  
  3 Cliff, Katelyn            JR Grand Valley           5:07.70                  
  4 Carroll, Caitlin          FR Bellarmine             5:13.05                  
  5 Work, Alison              JR Grand Valley           5:14.02                  
  6 Smith, Taylor             JR Grand Valley           5:15.07                  
 -- Grimes, Emma              SR UNA                        SCR                  
 -- Chester, Jordan           SR Grand Valley               SCR                  
 -- Stuenkel, Sydney          JR Loyola (Ill.               SCR                  
 -- Bohn, Brittany            JR Murray State               SCR                  
 -- Frith, Emily              SR Bellarmine                 SCR                  
 -- Winchester, Allyson       SR Grand Valley               SCR                  
 -- Gilmore, Emma             JR Murray State               SCR                  
 -- King, Brianna             FR Grand Valley               SCR                  
Section  2  
  1 Kostielney, Mary          FR Unagv                  5:06.15                  
  2 Petrusson, Holly          FR UNA                    5:06.42                  
  3 Reagle, Amanda            FR Hillsdale              5:09.16                  
  4 Korir, Vallery            FR Murray State           5:10.15                  
  5 LaViste, Ericka           JR Loyola (Ill.           5:10.34                  
  6 Fleischmann, Morgan       FR UNA                    5:10.79                  
  7 Tremaine, Audrey          JR Cornerstone            5:11.74                  
  8 Humphrey, Samantha        SO Ferris State           5:12.02                  
  9 Elmer, Sydney             FR UNA                    5:14.95                  
 10 Oliver, Abbie             SR Murray State           5:16.64                  
 11 Kettle, Lauren            SR UNA                    5:18.05                  
 12 Figurski, Raychel         JR Western Mich           5:18.34                  
 13 Weingartz, Kailey         SO Macomb CC              5:19.39                  
 14 McLaughlin, Marta         FR Unagv                  5:27.04                  
 -- Laabs, Jessica            FR Wis.-Milwauk               SCR                  
Section  3  
  1 Crone, Erin               FR Bellarmine             5:14.10                  
  2 Hatch, Emma               FR Loyola (Ill.           5:16.06                  
  3 Krause, Leah              JR Murray State           5:16.62                  
  4 Inyart, Hannah            SR McKendree              5:17.46                  
  5 Bridgewater, Morgan       SO Oakland                5:19.22                  
  6 Brown, Nicole             JR Ohio Dominic           5:20.56                  
  7 Smith, Meagan             FR Murray State           5:21.29                  
  8 Grogan, Caroline          FR Murray State           5:22.81                  
  9 King, Conradette          JR Siu-Edwardsv           5:24.32                  
 10 McKee, Erin               FR UNA                    5:28.79                  
 11 Paisley, Karyn            FR McKendree              5:29.60                  
 12 McGinn, Allison           JR UNA                    5:31.23                  
 13 Thate, Jacquelyn          JR Murray State           5:35.91                  
 -- Riest, Joy                FR Cornerstone                DNF                  
 -- Montgomery, Julia         JR Columbia Col               SCR                  
Section  4  
  1 Coryell, Cathy            SO Cornerstone            5:23.06                  
  2 O'Shea, Kelly             FR Vincennes              5:28.43                  
  3 Dishman, Shelbi           FR Bellarmine             5:29.31                  
  4 Priddy, Rebekah           FR Murray State           5:30.70                  
  5 Paschall, Heatherly       JR Murray State           5:31.20                  
  6 Johnston, Stephanie       FR Concordia (M           5:31.43                  
  7 Flaherty, Emily           FR Murray State           5:31.89                  
  8 Labert, Morgan            FR Spring Arbor           5:35.36                  
  9 Smith, Kayla              SR Ferris State           5:37.82                  
 10 Thayer, Kate              FR Northern Mic           5:39.17                  
 11 Koskinen, Paige           JR Ferris State           5:40.06                  
 12 Broek, Raechel            FR Western Mich           5:40.59                  
 13 Swiderski, Catherine      JR Northern Mic           5:41.78                  
 14 Foley, Emily              FR UNA                    5:51.72                  
 -- Murdoch, Sarah            JR Northwood (M               SCR                  
Section  5  
  1 Schofield, Brie           SO Concordia (M           5:26.91                  
  2 Flynn, Shannon            SO Northern Mic           5:36.50                  
  3 Dykema, Courtney          FR Concordia (M           5:37.13                  
  4 Guyton, Kyndel            FR Bellarmine             5:38.57                  
  5 Rice, Kayla               FR St. Francis            5:39.80                  
  6 Wojt, Lacey               SO Macomb CC              5:40.87                  
  7 Hainer, Allison           SO Cuyahoga CC            5:43.19                  
  8 Biddle, Madeline          SO St. Joseph's           5:45.12                  
  9 Evans, Emily              SO Murray State           5:45.52                  
 10 Congiliaro, Nicole        FR Macomb CC              5:50.84                  
 11 Anderson, Danielle        SO Spring Arbor           5:59.27                  
 12 Heimforth, Olivia         FR Lake Superio           6:06.09                  
 13 Bocomino, Haley           FR Macomb CC              6:06.21                  
 14 Mulville, Trudie          FR Lake Superio           6:07.19                  
 -- Lawson, Casey             SO Davenport                  SCR                  
 -- Reibel, Olivia            JR Bellarmine                 SCR                  
Section  6  
  1 Kabisch, Tela             FR Western Mich           5:52.94                  
  2 Gahagan, Breanna          FR Vincennes              5:55.63                  
  3 Morris, Rebecca           JR Murray State           5:58.04                  
  4 Homan, Katie              JR Davenport              5:59.52                  
  5 Emery, Cheyenne           FR Cuyahoga CC            6:00.59                  
  6 Shafer, Casey             SO Lake Superio           6:05.01                  
  7 Hoffman, Hannah           SO Spring Arbor           6:05.33                  
  8 Leiby, Erin               FR Lock Haven             6:20.48                  
  9 McElwain, Jessica         SR St. Joseph's           6:21.82                  
 10 Foster, Alexandra         FR Vincennes              6:22.75                  
 11 Comden, Alley             JR Spring Arbor           6:23.97                  
 12 Russin, Amy               FR Cuyahoga CC            6:27.69                  
 13 Pepple, Gabrielle         FR St. Joseph's           7:56.38                  
 -- Young, Andie                 Unattched McC              SCR                  
 -- Laurent, McKenzie         FR Cardinal Str               SCR                  
 -- Smith, Sabrina               Unattched McC              SCR                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
Big Meet Rec: B 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    GVSU Rec: G 9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley State         
                9:33.29  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
               10:01.47  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shahrigian, Taleen        FR UNA                    9:57.44 PROV             
  2 Burr, Ashley              SO Oakland               10:02.09                  
  3 Burmeister, Kameron       FR Northern Mic          10:11.78                  
  4 Johnson, Michaela         SR West Texas A          10:12.29                  
  5 Love, Emma                SR West Texas A          10:13.12                  
  6 Halonen, Larissa          SR Northern Mic          10:15.47                  
  7 Mitchell, Brittany        FR West Texas A          10:18.53                  
  8 Inyart, Hannah            SR McKendree             10:19.77                  
  9 Foster, Destiny           SO Mansfield             10:20.02                  
 10 Haynes, Emily             SO Ferris State          10:20.08                  
 11 Oram, alyssa                 playmakers            10:20.43                  
 12 Cullip, Sarah             FR Grand Valley          10:22.62                  
 13 Curley, Jenae             SR Oakland               10:24.05                  
 14 Montgomery, Julia         JR Columbia Col          10:27.01                  
 15 Smith, Jillian            SO UNA                   10:29.76                  
 16 Lies, Hannah              SO Loyola (Ill.          10:30.67                  
 17 Catania, Kaitlin          SO Oakland               10:34.76                  
 18 Howard, Olivia            SR Northern Mic          10:36.89                  
 19 Kennedy, Erin             SO Siu-Edwardsv          10:37.58                  
 20 Kiefer, Cindy             JR Bellarmine            10:40.58                  
 21 Schwartz, Megan           FR UNA                   10:47.39                  
 22 Crone, Erin               FR Bellarmine            10:47.97                  
 -- Grimes, Emma              SR UNA                        SCR                  
 -- Leonard, Annemarie        FR UNA                        SCR                  
Section  2  
  1 McCurry, Allison          SO Mansfield             10:40.56                  
  2 Laisure, Lauren           FR West Texas A          10:46.73                  
  3 Parks, Destiny            SO Mansfield             10:47.31                  
  4 Delaney, Jessica          FR Ferris State          10:51.08                  
  5 Hunter, Brenna            FR Davenport             10:51.95                  
  6 Morin, Sarah              FR Mansfield             10:52.33                  
  7 Wirth, Sarah              SO Lock Haven            10:53.06                  
  8 Miller, Haley             FR Siu-Edwardsv          10:55.75                  
  9 McCoy, Emily              FR Loyola (Ill.          10:56.44                  
 10 Clemons, Rachel           JR Bellarmine            10:56.86                  
 11 Orosz, Lauren             SO Mansfield             10:57.42                  
 12 Gutierrez, Adriana        SR Wis.-Milwauk          10:59.55                  
 13 Wile, Ashley              JR Loyola (Ill.          11:06.88                  
 14 Hainer, Allison           SO Cuyahoga CC           11:11.31                  
 15 Lawson, Casey             SO Davenport             11:16.19                  
 16 Swiderski, Catherine      JR Northern Mic          11:17.68                  
 17 Allen, Emily              SR Northern Mic          11:18.14                  
 18 Willems, Alexis           FR Wis.-Milwauk          11:23.82                  
 19 Sawgle, Morgan            FR Lake Superio          11:26.99                  
 20 Dishman, Shelbi           FR Bellarmine            11:29.30                  
 21 Richardson, McKenzie      FR Lake Superio          11:35.46                  
 22 Bravender, Leigh          JR Oakland               11:45.45                  
 -- Drolshagen, Niki          SR Loyola (Ill.               DNF                  
 -- Strang, Andie             SR St. Joseph's               SCR                  
Section  3  
  1 Clarke, Jess              FR Siu-Edwardsv          11:06.35                  
  2 Guyton, Kyndel            FR Bellarmine            11:07.12                  
  3 Oboikovitz, Paige         JR UNA                   11:07.49                  
  4 O'Connor, Monica          SR UNA                   11:07.55                  
  5 Madden, Abby              JR UNA                   11:09.33                  
  6 Allen, Jessica            SR Lake Superio          11:22.87                  
  7 Flynn, Shannon            SO Northern Mic          11:24.26                  
  8 Passino, Hannah           SO Lake Superio          11:41.82                  
  9 Young, Mariah             FR Bellarmine            11:41.95                  
 10 Noble, Maggie             SO Columbia Col          11:46.05                  
 11 Hamilton, Grace           FR Cornerstone           11:50.48                  
 12 Emery, Cheyenne           FR Cuyahoga CC           11:51.02                  
 13 Owens, Brooke             FR UNA                   11:51.44                  
 14 Webb, Taylor              FR Bellarmine            11:53.77                  
 15 Hoffman, Hannah           SO Spring Arbor          11:57.74                  
 16 Peabody, Rachael          FR Lake Superio          12:04.42                  
 17 Reneaud, Jacqueline       FR Northwood (M          12:21.35                  
 18 Hennessey, Megan          FR St. Joseph's          12:42.44                  
 19 Comden, Alley             JR Spring Arbor          12:50.13                  
 -- Laurent, McKenzie         FR Cardinal Str               SCR                  
 -- Zavala, Raquel               Unattched McC              SCR                  
 -- Homan, Katie              JR Davenport                  SCR                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 KFSC Record: K  8.16  2/13/2010   Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley State           
                 8.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.84  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Pryce, Ashley             FR Lake Erie                 9.17Q                 
  2 Moen, Sarah               SO Oakland                   9.34                  
  3 Lige, Keyera              SO Western Mich              9.48                  
  4 Bischer, Sidney           JR Saginaw Vall              9.77                  
  5 Loyd, Danielle            FR Western Mich              9.92                  
  6 Head, Amanda              SO Cardinal Str             10.01                  
  7 Higgs, Molly              SO Vincennes                11.11                  
 -- Seals, Karrington         FR Wayne St.                  SCR                  
 -- Franklin, Kalena             UNA                        SCR                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Caston, LaDonna           JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.61QPROV             
  2 Williams, Tierra          SO Saginaw Vall              9.22                  
  3 Williams, Bria            SO Saginaw Vall              9.39                  
  4 Rodriguez, Daryll         JR St. Francis               9.69                  
  5 Shawver, Erika            SO Lock Haven                9.79                  
  6 Berkley, Kennedy          JR Murray State              9.88                  
  7 Guijarro, Candela         FR Vincennes                 9.95                  
  8 Jungles, Joli             FR St. Joseph's             10.14                  
  9 Johnson, Brooke           SO Grand Valley             10.79                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Nirva, Samantha           SR St. Joseph's              8.78QPROV             
  2 Schnabel, Amanda          FR Bellarmine                9.09q                 
  3 Hicks, Kylie              FR Grand Valley              9.35                  
  4 Borgman, Molly            FR Unagv                     9.39                  
  5 Llewelyn, Olivia          FR Hillsdale                10.04                  
  6 Peterson, Grace           FR Grand Valley             10.61                  
  7 Davis, Dayanna            FR Cuyahoga CC              11.77                  
 -- Bindel, Sarah             FR Murray State               DNF                  
 -- Julian, Payton            SO Wayne St.                  SCR                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Luba, Breanna             FR Grand Valley              8.90Q                 
  2 Higgins, Kristen          FR Murray State              9.50                  
  3 King, Jasmine             JR Northern Mic              9.57                  
  4 Nelson, Allissa           SO Grand Valley              9.68                  
  5 Conway, Ashley            SR Murray State              9.77                  
  6 Arnouts, Madison          FR Northwood (M             10.07                  
  7 Leamer, Sara              FR Cuyahoga CC              10.43                  
  8 Robinson, DaiJyion        FR Cuyahoga CC              11.46                  
 -- Patton, Victoria          FR Grand Valley               SCR                  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Jorgensen, Ariana         SR Lake Erie                 8.95Q                 
  2 Kirchoff, Melissa         FR Wis.-Milwauk              9.06q                 
  3 Johnston, Laura           SO Oakland                   9.26                  
  4 MacDonald, Hayley         SO Oakland                   9.50                  
  5 Johnson, Jasmine          SR Siu-Edwardsv              9.73                  
  6 Palfey, Alexis            FR Lock Haven                9.86                  
  7 Brennan, Elizabeth        SR Lock Haven               10.36                  
 -- Kollien, Christina        SO Wayne St.                  SCR                  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Mattson, McKenna          FR Grand Valley              8.99Q                 
  2 Meier, Alex               JR St. Joseph's              9.73                  
  3 Sangster, Julia           FR McKendree                10.05                  
  4 Kuenzer, Bethany          FR Spring Arbor             10.10                  
  5 Findlay, Drew             SO Northwood (M             10.44                  
 -- Wiggins, Tiara            FR Unagv                      SCR                  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 McCammon, Taylor          FR Murray State              9.11Q                 
  2 Brown, Sierra             FR Vincennes                 9.39                  
  3 Mylle, Ine                FR Northern Mic              9.57                  
  4 Garner, Michelle          JR Wis.-Milwauk              9.63                  
  5 Myler, Mallory            SO Western Mich              9.66                  
  6 Joiner, Meagan            SR Oakland                  10.25                  
  7 Stepanski, Paige          JR Saginaw Vall             11.14                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  8.16  2/13/2010   Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley State           
                 8.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.84  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Caston, LaDonna           JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.56 PROV             
  2 Nirva, Samantha           SR St. Joseph's              8.80 PROV             
  3 Mattson, McKenna          FR Grand Valley              8.80 PROV             
  4 Luba, Breanna             FR Grand Valley              8.84 PROV             
  5 Jorgensen, Ariana         SR Lake Erie                 8.88                  
  6 McCammon, Taylor          FR Murray State              8.95                  
  7 Kirchoff, Melissa         FR Wis.-Milwauk              9.21                  
  8 Pryce, Ashley             FR Lake Erie                 9.28                  
 -- Schnabel, Amanda          FR Bellarmine                 SCR                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 3:39.51  2/13/2010   , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
Big Meet Rec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77  2010        , Grand Valley State                      
                         Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
                3:44.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3:52.71  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:56.05                  
     1) Kinney, Jade SR                 2) Walker, Breanna JR             
     3) Stearns, Rebecca JR             4) Kuss, Krista JR                
  2 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 4:01.41                  
     1) Powell, Devyn FR                2) Balls, Kimberly JR             
     3) Fochesato, Anna SO              4) Davis, Lina FR                 
  3 Murray State  'A'                                   4:03.40                  
     1) Yocum, Victoria SO              2) Adcock, Taylor SO              
     3) Curlin, Anna FR                 4) Pattin, Natalie SR             
 -- Wayne St.  'A'                                          SCR                  
     1) Carr, Dazmonique SO             2) Bush, Imani SO                 
     3) Seals, Karrington FR            4) Ellis, Leah SO                 
 -- Cornerstone  'A'                                        SCR                  
     1) Hampton, Larissa SR             2) Quick, Megan FR                
     3) Sayers, Lyndee JR               4) Oosterhouse, Julie SR          
Section  2  
  1 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:59.28                  
     1) O'Connell, Jessica FR           2) Mattson, McKenna FR            
     3) Terry, Brittany JR              4) Hicks, Kylie FR                
  2 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:01.85                  
     1) Szewczak, Samantha SO           2) Borigo, Megan SR               
     3) Brennan, Elizabeth SR           4) Shawver, Erika SO              
  3 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               4:02.63                  
     1) Linton, Lacresha FR             2) Caston, LaDonna JR             
     3) Sikorski, Francesca SO          4) Thomas, Brittany FR            
  4 Oakland  'A'                                        4:04.33                  
     1) Mack, Candice JR                2) Joiner, Meagan SR              
     3) Flint, Jillian FR               4) Koenigsknecht, Andrea FR       
  5 Vincennes  'A'                                      4:09.09                  
     1) O'Shea, Kelly FR                2) Wise, Hanna SO                 
     3) Goatee, TaPring SO              4) Johnson, Dashana FR            
 -- McKendree  'A'                                          SCR                  
     1) Ackermann, Christine JR         2) Schutt, Kaitlyn SO             
     3) Cunningham, Christine SR        4) Johnson, Karis SO              
Section  3  
  1 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                             3:58.53                  
     1) Rodriguez, Daryll JR            2) Knott, Ashlee FR               
     3) Crosson, Catherine FR           4) Moody, Jenna FR                
  2 Cornerstone  'B'                                    4:06.29                  
     1) Hofmann, Elyssa FR              2) Bronkema, Kaitlyn JR           
     3) Rabe, Ally FR                   4) Riest, Joy FR                  
  3 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  4:09.05                  
     1) Bloch, Cassie FR                2) Michaelson, Audrey SO          
     3) Wrey, Mia SO                    4) Murray, Ciara SO               
  4 Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                              4:10.23                  
     1) Asel-Templin, Darci JR          2) Findlay, Drew SO               
     3) Foell, Laurel FR                4) Arnouts, Madison FR            
  5 Northern Michigan  'A'                              4:13.90                  
     1) Brzezinski, Danielle JR         2) King, Jasmine JR               
     3) Mylle, Ine FR                   4) Churchill, Clara FR            
  6 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                            4:18.66                  
     1) Zwoll, Gabrielle FR             2) Boyle, Allison JR              
     3) Nirva, Samantha SR              4) Meier, Alex JR                 
Section  4  
  1 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   4:15.27                  
     1) Curtis, Amanda JR               2) Lehman, Mary JR                
     3) Schmidtendorff, Alicia FR       4) Lichtman, Jennifer JR          
  2 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                    4:16.03                  
     1) Herron, Atiyyah SO              2) Walker, Myk'a SO               
     3) Bell, Nautica SO                4) Leamer, Sara FR                
  3 Lock Haven  'B'                                     4:21.10                  
     1) Palfey, Alexis FR               2) Kravitz, Katie SR              
     3) Carr, Rachel FR                 4) Duguid, Lizzy FR               
  4 Concordia (Mich.)  'A'                              4:30.53                  
     1) Bosley, Sidney SO               2) Bent, Melaina FR               
     3) Mathews, Elizabeth FR           4) Riley, Kelsey SO               
  5 Spring Arbor  'B'                                   4:36.75                  
     1) Devine, Brianna SO              2) Bricker, Holly FR              
     3) Dvorak, Diana FR                4) Broekema, Krista JR            
 -- Cardinal Stritch  'A'                                   SCR                  
     1) Tepp, Payton SO                 2) Petras, Marleigh FR            
     3) Ritger, Jonelle JR              4) Chambliss, Kristina SO         
 
Women Distance Medley Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 11:37.02  2012        , Grand Valley State                     
                          Rodts, Lemanski, Galasso, Patterson               
Big Meet Rec: B 11:37.02  2012        , Grand Valley State                     
                          Rodts, Lemanski, Galasso, Patterson               
    GVSU Rec: G 11:23.35  2012        , Grand Valley State                     
                          Graney, Hess, Galasso, Patterson                  
                11:36.28  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                12:10.84  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Spring Arbor  'A'                                  13:01.36                  
     1) Broekema, Krista JR             2) Curtis, Amanda JR              
     3) Labert, Morgan FR               4) Harper, Victoria FR            
  2 Macomb CC  'A'                                     13:17.37                  
     1) Weingartz, Kailey SO            2) kelley, derriana FR            
     3) Petersen, Shelby SO             4) Bocomino, Haley FR             
  3 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                   13:35.43                  
     1) Barrientos-Rodriguez, Karen FR  2) Robinson, DaiJyion FR          
     3) Davis, Dayanna FR               4) Russin, Amy FR                 
 -- Unattched McC  'A'                                      SCR                  
     1) Lavigne, Andrea                 2) Smith, Sabrina                 
     3) Young, Andie                    4) Zavala, Raquel                 
Section  2  
  1 Unattached  'A'                                    11:44.35 PROV             
     1) Graney, Betsy                   2) Burnup, Carly FR               
     3) McLaughlin, Marta FR            4) Tauro, Danielle                
  2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                              11:46.84 PROV             
     1) Osborn, Hannah SR               2) Luba, Breanna FR               
     3) Nelson, Natalie JR              4) Cymerman, Amy JR               
  3 Csu-Pueblo  'A'                                    11:49.45 PROV             
     1) Roberts, Miriam FR              2) Evans, Alyssa FR               
     3) Riley, Sydni JR                 4) Lopez, Rachael FR              
  4 Cornerstone  'A'                                   11:52.14 PROV             
     1) Tremaine, Audrey JR             2) Quick, Megan FR                
     3) Riest, Joy FR                   4) Oosterhouse, Julie SR          
  5 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                11:54.66 PROV             
     1) Clausen, Dana SR                2) Okonkwo, Anuli JR              
     3) Laabs, Jessica FR               4) Holmes, Leah SO                
  6 Edinboro  'A'                                      11:54.69 PROV             
     1) Bond, Rebekkah FR               2) Dietrich, Brianne JR           
     3) Gibbens, Allison SR             4) Jones, Kasey JR                
  7 Ferris State  'A'                                  11:58.43 PROV             
     1) Johnson, Samantha SR            2) Hamilton, Ashley JR            
     3) Humphrey, Samantha SO           4) Ovokaitys, Breeann SR          
  8 Grand Valley St.  'B'                              12:00.94 PROV             
     1) Creutz, Amy JR                  2) Terry, Brittany JR             
     3) Shaheen, Katie JR               4) Winchester, Allyson SR         
  9 Bellarmine  'A'                                    12:03.79 PROV             
     1) Musk, Flannery SR               2) Roby, Meghan FR                
     3) Schuster, Sarah FR              4) Frith, Emily SR                
 10 Murray State  'A'                                  12:11.33                  
     1) Bohn, Brittany JR               2) Pattin, Natalie SR             
     3) Gilmore, Emma JR                4) Hester, Ali JR                 
 11 Northern Michigan  'A'                             13:22.47                  
     1) Becker, Kieren FR               2) Brzezinski, Danielle JR        
     3) Churchill, Clara FR             4) Halonen, Larissa SR            
 -- Grand Valley St.  'C'                                   DNF                  
     1) King, Brianna FR                2)                                
 
Women High Jump Open
================================================================================
 Progression: 1.30m, 1.40m, 1.45m, 1.50m
 1.55m, 1.60m, 1.65m, 1.70m
 Flight 1  will start at 9am with flight 2 to follow.
 KFSC Record: K 1.85m  2/13/2015   Erika Kinsey, Central Miss                  
Big Meet Rec: B 1.85m  2/13/2015   Erika Kinsey, Central Miss                  
    GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley State           
                1.77m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                1.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Horton, Taylor            FR Murray State             1.50m          4-11.00 
  2 Bont, Mallory             FR Davenport                1.50m          4-11.00 
  3 Jungles, Joli             FR St. Joseph's             1.45m          4-09.00 
  3 Velazquez, Erin           FR Cuyahoga CC              1.45m          4-09.00 
  5 Moerdyk, Faith            FR Cornerstone              1.40m          4-07.00 
  6 Race, Sydney              SO Bellarmine               1.30m          4-03.25 
 -- Rueckert, Tori            JR Davenport                   NH                  
 -- Kimbley, Megan            FR Bellarmine                  NH                  
Flight  2  
  1 Blackburn, Deborrah       FR Siu-Edwardsv             1.65m          5-05.00 
  2 Anderson, Rylee           FR Wis.-Milwauk             1.65m          5-05.00 
  3 Fochesato, Anna           SO Saginaw Vall             1.65m          5-05.00 
  4 Mills, Kathryn            FR Grand Valley             1.60m          5-03.00 
  5 Gryzen, Tessa             JR Davenport                1.60m          5-03.00 
  6 Kluz, Jessica             FR Wayne St.                1.60m          5-03.00 
  7 Kiser, Jordyn             SR Grand Valley             1.60m          5-03.00 
  8 Tea-Hui, Jessica          FR Grand Valley             1.55m          5-01.00 
  9 Saikalis, Samantha        FR Grand Valley             1.55m          5-01.00 
 10 Souter, Alize             FR Wis.-Milwauk             1.50m          4-11.00 
 10 Zimmerle, Allison         SO St. Joseph's             1.50m          4-11.00 
 10 Brown, Sierra             FR Vincennes                1.50m          4-11.00 
 10 Frodle, Makenzie          JR Saginaw Vall             1.50m          4-11.00 
 10 Swider, Sarah             FR Lake Superio             1.50m          4-11.00 
 15 Madjer, Nikolina          SR Loyola (Ill.             1.50m          4-11.00 
 16 Nirva, Samantha           SR St. Joseph's             1.45m          4-09.00 
 16 Craig, Kara               SO Western Mich             1.45m          4-09.00 
 -- Joiner, Meagan            SR Oakland                     NH                  
 
Women Pole Vault Open
================================================================================
 Both Pits will start at 10am and must use same progressions.

 Flight one will be on the UCS Pit. Flight two on the GILL Pit.
 2.46m, 2.61m, 2.76m, 2.91m, 3.06m, 3.21m
 3.36m, 3.51m, 3.66m, 3.81m, 3.91m, 4.01m
 KFSC Record: K 4.80m  5/10/2013   Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
Big Meet Rec: B 4.43m  2/13/2015   Katie Nageotte, Team Pacer                  
    GVSU Rec: G 4.35m  2014        Kristen Hixson, Grand Valley State          
                4.00m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3.55m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
 -- Whitford, Alexandra       SO Hillsdale                  SCR                  
Flight  1  
  1 Tobel, Kiley              SR UNA                      4.01m AUTO    13-01.75 
  2 Roberts, Jamie            JR Grand Valley             3.91m PROV    12-10.00 
  3 Kitz, Alexandra           JR Grand Valley             3.81m PROV    12-06.00 
  4 Schornak, Jennifer        SR Grand Valley             3.81m PROV    12-06.00 
  5 Lawcock, Michaila         JR Grand Valley             3.66m PROV    12-00.00 
  6 Nauseda, Krista           JR Grand Valley             3.66m PROV    12-00.00 
  7 Engstrom, Reagan          JR Western Mich             3.51m         11-06.25 
  8 Schoen, Skylar            SO Grand Valley             3.51m         11-06.25 
  8 Moricz, Kaitlyn           SO Vincennes                3.51m         11-06.25 
 10 Reams, Gabby              SO Cornerstone              3.21m         10-06.25 
 11 Klaus, Anna               SO Grand Valley             3.21m         10-06.25 
 -- Bice, Whitney             JR Grand Valley                NH                  
 -- Drouillard, Erin          FR Aquinas                     NH                  
 -- Spreng, Rachel            FR Aquinas                     NH                  
 -- VanPutten, Taylor         JR Grand Valley                NH                  
Flight  2  
  1 Shoop, AmyGrace           FR Aquinas                  3.36m         11-00.25 
  2 Schneider, Lillian        SO Vincennes                3.06m         10-00.50 
  2 Dinh, Han                 FR Wayne St.                3.06m         10-00.50 
  2 Place, Karlie             FR Wis.-Milwauk             3.06m         10-00.50 
  2 Kuenzer, Bethany          FR Spring Arbor             3.06m         10-00.50 
  6 Chapin, Victoria          FR UNA                      2.91m          9-06.50 
  6 Kim, Cathy                SO Cornerstone              2.91m          9-06.50 
  6 Borigo, Megan             SR Lock Haven               2.91m          9-06.50 
  9 Siemiantkowski, Megan     FR Oakland                  2.76m          9-00.50 
 10 Jachino, Jill             JR Murray State             2.61m          8-06.75 
 11 Holmes, Mariah            SO Cornerstone              2.46m          8-00.75 
 -- Martz, Natalie            FR Cuyahoga CC                 NH                  
 -- Raderstorf, Lydia         SO St. Joseph's                NH                  
 -- Ritger, Jonelle           JR Cardinal Str               SCR                  
 -- Devine, Brianna           SO Spring Arbor               SCR                  
 
Women Long Jump Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley State            
                5.94m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                5.54m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Johnson, Cidnei           JR Bellarmine               4.89m         16-00.50 
  2 Adams, Mia                FR Cornerstone              4.75m         15-07.00 
  3 Scott, Lamia              FR Cuyahoga CC              4.68m         15-04.25 
  4 Peterson, Grace           FR Grand Valley             4.55m         14-11.25 
  5 Llewelyn, Olivia          FR Hillsdale                4.53m         14-10.50 
  6 Johnson, Brooke           SO Grand Valley             4.45m         14-07.25 
  7 Stepanski, Paige          JR Saginaw Vall             4.41m         14-05.75 
  8 Bray, Keyaira             FR Cuyahoga CC              4.17m         13-08.25 
  9 Sandel, Cady              JR Saginaw Vall             4.10m         13-05.50 
 10 Fuchs, Alyn               FR Lock Haven               3.96m         13-00.00 
Flight  2  
  1 McCammon, Taylor          FR Murray State             5.17m         16-11.50 
  2 MacDonald, Hayley         SO Oakland                  5.17m         16-11.50 
  3 Bischer, Sidney           JR Saginaw Vall             5.16m         16-11.25 
  4 Strasser, Carolinne       SR Lake Superio             5.10m         16-08.75 
  5 Turner, Dana              FR Northwood (M             5.05m         16-07.00 
  6 Bont, Mallory             FR Davenport                4.98m         16-04.25 
  7 Rodriguez, Jasmine        FR Loyola (Ill.             4.89m         16-00.50 
  8 Swider, Sarah             FR Lake Superio             4.76m         15-07.50 
  9 Austin, Kiara             JR Murray State             4.70m         15-05.00 
 10 Knox, Rebecka             JR Lake Superio             4.68m         15-04.25 
 11 Guijarro, Candela         FR Vincennes                4.68m         15-04.25 
 12 Race, Sydney              SO Bellarmine               4.65m         15-03.25 
 13 Meadows, Elaina           SO Northwood (M             4.60m         15-01.25 
Flight  3  
  1 Knight, Leeanna           FR St. Joseph's             5.41m         17-09.00 
  2 Lipa, Lindsay             SR Cornerstone              5.34m         17-06.25 
  3 Santos, Bryzena           FR Wis.-Milwauk             5.23m         17-02.00 
  4 Lewis, Michaela           SR Grand Valley             5.21m         17-01.25 
  5 Hewett, Sherice           SR Wis.-Milwauk             5.01m         16-05.25 
  6 Cassell, Ivory            FR Siu-Edwardsv             4.95m         16-03.00 
  7 Mylle, Ine                FR Northern Mic             4.91m         16-01.50 
  8 Gryzen, Tessa             JR Davenport                4.86m         15-11.50 
  9 Finkbeiner, Andrea        SO Spring Arbor             4.85m         15-11.00 
 10 Brown, Sierra             FR Vincennes                4.68m         15-04.25 
 11 King, Jasmine             JR Northern Mic             4.54m         14-10.75 
 
Women Triple Jump Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
Big Meet Rec: B 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
    GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley State           
                12.28m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                11.45m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bowman, Mollie            FR McKendree               10.54m         34-07.00 
  2 Rodriguez, Jasmine        FR Loyola (Ill.            10.44m         34-03.00 
  3 Santos, Bryzena           FR Wis.-Milwauk            10.37m         34-00.25 
  4 Strasser, Carolinne       SR Lake Superio             9.97m         32-08.50 
  5 McCoy, Tiffany            SR St. Joseph's             9.78m         32-01.00 
  6 Frodle, Makenzie          JR Saginaw Vall             9.76m         32-00.25 
  7 Bray, Keyaira             FR Cuyahoga CC              9.70m         31-10.00 
  8 Lichtman, Jennifer        JR Spring Arbor             9.51m         31-02.50 
  9 Knox, Rebecka             JR Lake Superio             9.46m         31-00.50 
 10 Fuchs, Alyn               FR Lock Haven               8.85m         29-00.50 
 11 Scott, Lamia              FR Cuyahoga CC              8.79m         28-10.25 
Flight  2  
  1 Fochesato, Anna           SO Saginaw Vall            11.66m PROV    38-03.25 
  2 Austin, Kiara             JR Murray State            11.64m PROV    38-02.25 
  3 Edeko, Isi                SO St. Francis             11.37m         37-03.75 
  4 Kirchoff, Melissa         FR Wis.-Milwauk            11.28m         37-00.25 
  5 Ellis, Lexi               JR Loyola (Ill.            11.23m         36-10.25 
  6 Souter, Alize             FR Wis.-Milwauk            11.01m         36-01.50 
  7 Estell, Madison           SO Hillsdale               10.78m         35-04.50 
  8 Lewis, Michaela           SR Grand Valley            10.65m         34-11.25 
  9 Jachino, Jill             JR Murray State            10.49m         34-05.00 
 10 Bass, Kanika              SO Wis.-Milwauk            10.46m         34-04.00 
 -- Cassell, Ivory            FR Siu-Edwardsv              FOUL                  
 
Women Shot Put Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State             
Big Meet Rec: B 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
    GVSU Rec: G 16.60m  2012        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley State           
                15.09m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                13.30m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Negassi, Hiruteslasie     SO St. Joseph's             9.57m         31-04.75 
  2 Sullivan, Darcy           FR Murray State             9.11m         29-10.75 
  3 Nelson, Allissa           SO Grand Valley             8.87m         29-01.25 
  4 Major, Brooke             FR St. Joseph's             8.85m         29-00.50 
  5 Emaus, Miranda            JR Lake Superio             8.78m         28-09.75 
  6 Peterson, Grace           FR Grand Valley             8.56m         28-01.00 
  7 Johnson, Brooke           SO Grand Valley             8.52m         27-11.50 
  8 Beard, Kaleigh            SO Spring Arbor             8.35m         27-04.75 
  9 Banks, Mercedes           FR Davenport                8.31m         27-03.25 
 10 Karianinen, Adeline       JR Lake Superio             8.20m         26-11.00 
 11 Schaub, Jamie             JR Concordia (M             8.12m         26-07.75 
 12 Athwal, Teranjeet         FR Vincennes                7.58m         24-10.50 
 13 Joiner, Meagan            SR Oakland                  7.08m         23-02.75 
 14 Scott, Lamia              FR Cuyahoga CC              6.93m         22-09.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Wirth, Tara               SO Vincennes               10.47m         34-04.25 
  2 Howard, Samantha          SO Western Mich            10.41m         34-02.00 
  3 Braun, Hayley             FR Loyola (Ill.            10.40m         34-01.50 
  4 Spencer, Cortesha         SO McKendree               10.31m         33-10.00 
  5 Holyfield, Gabby          FR Cornerstone             10.27m         33-08.50 
  6 Tanis, Leslie             FR Spring Arbor            10.17m         33-04.50 
  7 Sikorskas, Ellie          SR Lock Haven              10.11m         33-02.00 
  8 Franke, Molly             FR Davenport                9.96m         32-08.25 
  9 Heim, Breanna             FR Cardinal Str             9.96m         32-08.25 
 10 Graff, Gina               FR Lake Superio             9.83m         32-03.00 
 11 Chavez, Marie             FR Cardinal Str             9.77m         32-00.75 
 12 Salle, Grace              SO Spring Arbor             9.21m         30-02.75 
 13 Lutzke, Madison           SO Concordia (M             8.75m         28-08.50 
Flight  3  
  1 Gal, Paulina              FR Loyola (Ill.            12.14m         39-10.00 
  2 Herriman, Gabrielle       SO Wayne St.               11.91m         39-01.00 
  3 Dugan, Savannah           FR Western Mich            11.76m         38-07.00 
  4 Kuhn, Ariana              SO Vincennes               11.74m         38-06.25 
  5 Virgl, Lizzie             FR Siu-Edwardsv            11.64m         38-02.25 
  6 Colon, Indira             JR Cardinal Str            11.50m         37-08.75 
  7 Bohn, Lauren              FR Wayne St.               11.40m         37-05.00 
  8 Meyer, Morgan             SO St. Joseph's            11.35m         37-03.00 
  9 Lauesen, Katie            SO St. Francis             11.22m         36-09.75 
 10 Wheeler, Annika           FR Northern Mic            10.79m         35-05.00 
 11 Johnson, Samanthia        SO Northern Mic            10.44m         34-03.00 
 -- Pajot, Stephanie          FR UNA                       FOUL                  
Flight  4  
  1 Madison, Jade             FR Western Mich            13.41m PROV    44-00.00 
  2 Herriman, Elizabeth       SO Wayne St.               13.31m PROV    43-08.00 
  3 Avery, Dajsha             FR Grand Valley            13.12m         43-00.50 
  4 Smallegan, Heather           UNA                     12.92m         42-04.75 
  5 Gipson, Kamry             SO Wis.-Milwauk            12.31m         40-04.75 
  6 Williams, Jasmine         SO Northern Mic            12.09m         39-08.00 
  7 Lauzon, Megan             SO Siu-Edwardsv            11.70m         38-04.75 
  8 Casey, Brittany           FR Western Mich            11.37m         37-03.75 
  9 Lukens, Abbie             FR Murray State            11.22m         36-09.75 
 10 Lantis, Heather           SR Hillsdale               11.10m         36-05.00 
 11 Hepburn, Lindsay          SR Lock Haven              10.57m         34-08.25 
 12 Shanower, Stephanie       FR Loyola (Ill.            10.52m         34-06.25 
Flight  5  
  1 Pratt, Tonia              SR Murray State            14.09m PROV    46-02.75 
  2 Tomlinson, Maria          JR Western Mich            13.56m PROV    44-06.00 
  3 Russell, Haley            SR Cornerstone             13.49m PROV    44-03.25 
  4 Hampl, Elizabeth          SR Siu-Edwardsv            13.45m PROV    44-01.50 
  5 Szykowny, Alison          SR Loyola (Ill.            13.43m PROV    44-00.75 
  6 Safforld, LaCrissa        JR St. Francis             13.00m         42-08.00 
  7 Monk, Heather             JR St. Joseph's            12.14m         39-10.00 
  8 Hill, Kaylyn              FR Grand Valley            10.70m         35-01.25 
 
Women Weight Throw Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 21.19m  2012        Liz Murphy, Grand Valley State             
                20.00m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                16.00m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Dugan, Savannah           FR Western Mich            12.77m         41-10.75 
  2 Lutzke, Madison           SO Concordia (M            11.79m         38-08.25 
  3 Banks, Mercedes           FR Davenport               11.60m         38-00.75 
  4 Kravitz, Liz              SO Lock Haven              11.58m         38-00.00 
  5 Graff, Gina               FR Lake Superio            10.84m         35-06.75 
  6 Keller, Marina            FR Murray State            10.75m         35-03.25 
  7 Chavez, Marie             FR Cardinal Str            10.73m         35-02.50 
  8 Simmons, Brieanne         FR Cuyahoga CC             10.55m         34-07.50 
  9 Heim, Breanna             FR Cardinal Str            10.43m         34-02.75 
 10 Karianinen, Adeline       JR Lake Superio             9.89m         32-05.50 
 11 Beard, Kaleigh            SO Spring Arbor             9.20m         30-02.25 
 12 Sullivan, Darcy           FR Murray State             8.50m         27-10.75 
 13 Tanis, Leslie             FR Spring Arbor             8.33m         27-04.00 
 14 Athwal, Teranjeet         FR Vincennes                6.54m         21-05.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Pedone, Nicole            SR St. Francis             13.19m         43-03.25 
  2 Lukens, Abbie             FR Murray State            13.17m         43-02.50 
  3 Franke, Molly             FR Davenport               12.85m         42-02.00 
  4 Emaus, Miranda            JR Lake Superio            12.80m         42-00.00 
  5 Brehm-Gutting, Hannah     FR Lake Erie               12.58m         41-03.25 
  6 Madison, Jade             FR Western Mich            12.52m         41-01.00 
  7 Salle, Grace              SO Spring Arbor            12.40m         40-08.25 
  8 Schleper, Alexis          JR Murray State            12.18m         39-11.50 
  9 Cockburn, Karissa         SO St. Francis             11.90m         39-00.50 
 10 Spencer, Cortesha         SO McKendree               11.72m         38-05.50 
 11 Wirth, Tara               SO Vincennes               11.30m         37-01.00 
 12 Caruloff, Ashley          FR Lake Erie               11.09m         36-04.75 
 13 Gipson, Kamry             SO Wis.-Milwauk            10.44m         34-03.00 
 -- Perry, Kaylyn             FR Davenport                 FOUL                  
Flight  3  
  1 Virgl, Lizzie             FR Siu-Edwardsv            15.30m         50-02.50 
  2 McCarthy, Brianna         JR Murray State            14.48m         47-06.25 
  3 Herriman, Elizabeth       SO Wayne St.               14.43m         47-04.25 
  4 Puglia, Adrienne          SO Lock Haven              14.30m         46-11.00 
  5 Herriman, Gabrielle       SO Wayne St.               14.06m         46-01.50 
  6 Howard, Samantha          SO Western Mich            13.72m         45-00.25 
  7 Sikorskas, Ellie          SR Lock Haven              13.71m         44-11.75 
  8 Anderson, Cody            FR Lock Haven              13.58m         44-06.75 
  9 Pajot, Stephanie          FR UNA                     13.42m         44-00.50 
 10 Perry, Hunter             JR Northwood (M            13.24m         43-05.25 
 11 Holyfield, Gabby          FR Cornerstone             13.23m         43-05.00 
 12 James, Marissa            FR Davenport               12.62m         41-05.00 
 13 Gal, Paulina              FR Loyola (Ill.            12.58m         41-03.25 
 14 Landuyt, Jacqueline       FR Siu-Edwardsv            12.23m         40-01.50 
 15 Lauesen, Katie            SO St. Francis             11.85m         38-10.50 
Flight  4  
  1 Tolsma, Rachel            FR Hillsdale               16.23m PROV    53-03.00 
  2 Bohn, Lauren              FR Wayne St.               15.87m         52-01.00 
  3 Lauzon, Megan             SO Siu-Edwardsv            15.85m         52-00.00 
  4 Raasio, Briana            SR Ferris State            15.53m         50-11.50 
  5 Tomlinson, Maria          JR Western Mich            15.47m         50-09.25 
  6 Avery, Dajsha             FR Grand Valley            15.19m         49-10.00 
  7 Crum, Lindsay             JR Western Mich            15.11m         49-07.00 
  8 Colon, Indira             JR Cardinal Str            14.48m         47-06.25 
  9 Long, Rachel              SO Ferris State            14.42m         47-03.75 
 10 Robinson, Maycee          FR Ferris State            13.19m         43-03.25 
 11 Shanower, Stephanie       FR Loyola (Ill.            13.13m         43-01.00 
 -- Monk, Heather             JR St. Joseph's              FOUL                  
Flight  5  
  1 Hull, Kyra                FR Unagv                   17.02m PROV    55-10.25 
  2 Linville, Jenae           FR Grand Valley            16.81m PROV    55-02.00 
  3 Mansperger, Mariah        FR Grand Valley            16.45m PROV    53-11.75 
  4 Hepburn, Lindsay          SR Lock Haven              16.27m PROV    53-04.50 
  5 Williams, Jasmine         SO Northern Mic            15.49m         50-10.00 
  6 Head, Amanda              SO Cardinal Str            15.38m         50-05.50 
  7 Safforld, LaCrissa        JR St. Francis             15.26m         50-00.75 
  8 Braun, Hayley             FR Loyola (Ill.            15.04m         49-04.25 
  9 Montgomery, Mercedes      SR St. Joseph's            14.56m         47-09.25 
 10 Kuhn, Ariana              SO Vincennes               14.38m         47-02.25 
 11 Russell, Haley            SR Cornerstone             14.33m         47-00.25 
 12 Johnson, Samanthia        SO Northern Mic            12.86m         42-02.25 
Flight  6  
  1 Schroeder, Laura          JR Grand Valley            18.75m PROV    61-06.25 
  2 Moses, Vanita                UNA                     18.03m PROV    59-02.00 
  3 Hampl, Elizabeth          SR Siu-Edwardsv            17.36m PROV    56-11.50 
  4 Hill, Kaylyn              FR Grand Valley            17.09m PROV    56-01.00 
  5 Szykowny, Alison          SR Loyola (Ill.            17.07m PROV    56-00.00 
  6 Williams, Taylor          SR Ohio Dominic            17.01m PROV    55-09.75 
  7 Newell, Dana              SO Hillsdale               16.99m PROV    55-09.00 
  8 Perry, Erika              JR Wayne St.               16.93m PROV    55-06.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
 KFSC Record: K  6.55  2/21/2014   Adam Harris, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey, Grand Valley State            
                 6.74  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 6.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Darius             JR Siu-Edwardsv              7.04Q                 
  2 Schmidt, Jordan           SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.16                  
  3 Getgen, Garrett           FR Cardinal Str              7.32                  
  4 Johnson, Davontae         JR Wis.-Milwauk              7.35                  
  5 Norman, Malik             JR St. Francis               7.50                  
  6 McKinney, Talbot          SO Cardinal Str              7.56                  
  7 Olaiya, Toba              FR Cardinal Str              7.78                  
  8 Smith, Chase              FR Concordia (M              8.11                  
  9 Waterway, Thomas          JR Spring Arbor              8.12                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Brinks, Jon               JR Cornerstone               7.00Q                 
  2 Klavins, Braxton          SR Siu-Edwardsv              7.00                  
  3 McGee, Gerald             FR Grand Valley              7.21                  
  4 Lodes, Alex               SO Spring Arbor              7.22                  
  5 Roberts, Jayme            SR UNA                       7.43                  
  6 Coffey, Payton            SO Northwood (M              7.61                  
  7 Mason, Herman             FR Concordia (M              7.64                  
  8 Johnson, Jordan           FR Cardinal Str              7.96                  
  9 Edwin, Kalio              FR Cardinal Str              8.55                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Tyler, Rayvaun            SO Northwood (M              6.95Q                 
  2 Hayes, Jaz                SO Loyola (Ill.              7.04                  
  3 Hatlevig, Alex            FR Wis.-Milwauk              7.18                  
  4 Johnson, Marquis          JR Wis.-Milwauk              7.20                  
  5 Love, Brandon             FR Saginaw Vall              7.27                  
  6 Richards, Devin           FR Bellarmine                7.48                  
  7 Lormongkol, Latthaphon    FR Davenport                 7.50                  
  8 Steger, Jared             FR Davenport                 7.52                  
  9 Pringle, Isaac            SO UNA                       7.59                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Melinn, Ross              JR Davenport                 7.10Q                 
  2 Jones, DeMarques          FR Vincennes                 7.12                  
  3 Hall, Jacques             SO Vincennes                 7.15                  
  4 Witcik, Kevin             FR McKendree                 7.21                  
  5 Lusk, Eddie               SO McKendree                 7.34                  
  6 Griffin, Kelso            SO Grand Valley              7.38                  
  7 Gagnon, Alex              SO UNA                       7.41                  
  8 Riemersma, Alec           FR Davenport                 7.83                  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Strup, Chris              JR Loyola (Ill.              6.96Q                 
  2 Davis, Aaron              SO Oakland                   7.07                  
  3 Ankoviak, Mike            SR Northwood (M              7.21                  
  4 Gardner, Josh             JR Northwood (M              7.23                  
  5 Boyte, Brandon            FR Oakland                   7.28                  
  6 Nutt, Vashon              FR Northwood (M              7.36                  
  7 Hilsabeck, Blake          SO Concordia (M              7.75                  
  8 Duff, Robert              SR Concordia (M              7.92                  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Bright-Mitchell, Lawson   FR Unagv                     6.99Q                 
  2 King, Corey               JR Lock Haven                7.19                  
  3 Rogers, Uriah             JR Spring Arbor              7.32                  
  4 Farrar, Joshua            FR Loyola (Ill.              7.35                  
  5 Moses, Alex               SO Vincennes                 7.42                  
  6 Lee, Terrell              FR Davenport                 7.60                  
  7 Kassner, Logan            SO Cardinal Str              8.03                  
 -- Husain, Andre             SO Lake Erie                  SCR                  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Jordan            FR St. Francis               7.16Q                 
  2 O'Brien, Zakry            SO Grand Valley              7.28                  
  3 Schwartz, Jesse           JR Grand Valley              7.29                  
  4 Bouchie, Chris            FR Vincennes                 7.31                  
  5 Pickens, Dominick         SO McKendree                 7.37                  
  6 Fields, Jordan            FR Bellarmine                7.56                  
  7 VanEnk, Brent             SR Grand Valley              7.67                  
  8 Murray, Zack              JR Spring Arbor              7.74                  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Girodat, Nicholas         SO Oakland                   7.12Q                 
  2 Hawkins, Michael          JR Ohio Dominic              7.18                  
  3 Hodgson, Jalen            JR Northwood (M              7.25                  
  4 Johnson, Marcus           SR Northwood (M              7.30                  
  5 Kubik, Tyler              JR Cornerstone               7.36                  
  6 Vandersyde, Kyle          SO Northwood (M              7.51                  
  7 Weber, Anthony            FR Cornerstone               7.63                  
  8 Thoew, Johnny             FR Cardinal Str              7.67                  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Vasilion, Luke            SO Grand Valley              6.99Q                 
  2 Pozolinski, Nate          SO Wis.-Milwauk              7.18                  
  3 Potts, Keagan             JR Loyola (Ill.              7.24                  
  4 Thurman, Marquis          FR Davenport                 7.48                  
  5 Rudel, Ian                FR Saginaw Vall              7.59                  
  6 Boyden, D'Omar            JR Saginaw Vall              7.59                  
  7 Snowden, Michael          SO Cardinal Str              7.64                  
 -- Evans, Ahmad              SR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR                  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  6.55  2/21/2014   Adam Harris, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey, Grand Valley State            
                 6.74  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 6.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Smith, Darius             JR Siu-Edwardsv              6.89 PROV             
  2 Bright-Mitchell, Lawson   FR Unagv                     6.91                  
  3 Strup, Chris              JR Loyola (Ill.              6.95                  
  4 Tyler, Rayvaun            SO Northwood (M              6.96                  
  5 Vasilion, Luke            SO Grand Valley              6.97                  
  6 Brinks, Jon               JR Cornerstone               7.09                  
  7 Melinn, Ross              JR Davenport                 7.10                  
  8 Duncan, Jordan            FR St. Francis               7.13                  
 -- Girodat, Nicholas         SO Oakland                    SCR                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 21.16  2/10/2012   Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
Big Meet Rec: B 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    GVSU Rec: G 21.62  2/13/2015   Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
                21.27  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                21.85  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Davis, Aaron              SO Oakland                  21.82 PROV             
  2 Smith, Darius             JR Siu-Edwardsv             21.83 PROV             
  3 Klavins, Braxton          SR Siu-Edwardsv             22.21                  
 -- Evans, Ahmad              SR Siu-Edwardsv               DNF                  
 -- Vasilion, Luke            SO Grand Valley               DNF                  
Section  2  
  1 Thomas, Oshane            SO Lake Superio             21.89                  
  2 Bright-Mitchell, Lawson   FR Unagv                    22.08                  
  3 Solorio, Eddie            SR St. Francis              22.80                  
  4 Koss, Taylor              SO Wis.-Milwauk             22.88                  
 -- Girodat, Nicholas         SO Oakland                    SCR                  
Section  3  
  1 Jones, DeMarques          FR Vincennes                22.40                  
  2 McFarland, Odell          FR Grand Valley             22.45                  
  3 Gardner, Josh             JR Northwood (M             22.61                  
  4 Malcolm, Demar            JR St. Joseph's             23.28                  
 -- Johnson, Richard          FR Grand Valley               SCR                  
 -- Hawkins, Michael          JR Ohio Dominic               SCR                  
Section  4  
  1 Vassall, Dueth            FR Csu-Pueblo               22.52                  
  2 Brinks, Jon               JR Cornerstone              22.61                  
  3 Rogers, Uriah             JR Spring Arbor             22.82                  
  4 Mogorovic, Lino           SO Loyola (Ill.             22.93                  
 -- Simmons, Josh             JR Saginaw Vall               SCR                  
 -- Dollar, Mike              FR Cardinal Str               SCR                  
Section  5  
  1 Hatlevig, Alex            FR Wis.-Milwauk             22.48                  
  2 Melinn, Ross              JR Davenport                22.54                  
  3 Thompson, Tray            JR Northwood (M             22.70                  
  4 Pozolinski, Nate          SO Wis.-Milwauk             22.73                  
  5 Moses, Alex               SO Vincennes                22.80                  
  6 Becker, Kyle              FR Wis.-Milwauk             22.82                  
Section  6  
  1 Mudd, Andrew              SO Saginaw Vall             22.64                  
  2 O'Brien, Zakry            SO Grand Valley             22.77                  
  3 Roberts, Jayme            SR UNA                      22.96                  
  4 Duncan, Jordan            FR St. Francis              23.03                  
  5 King, Corey               JR Lock Haven               23.18                  
  6 Pydych, Sylvester         FR Loyola (Ill.             23.21                  
Section  7  
  1 Cox, Rakeo                SO Bethel (Tenn             22.93                  
  2 Askew, William            JR Oakland                  22.96                  
  3 Potts, Keagan             JR Loyola (Ill.             23.10                  
  4 Williams, Derrek          JR Oakland                  23.22                  
  5 Love, Brandon             FR Saginaw Vall             23.53                  
 -- Carson, Michael           FR UNA                        SCR                  
Section  8  
  1 Lodes, Alex               SO Spring Arbor             23.10                  
  2 Barnfield, Kersten        SO Vincennes                23.16                  
  3 Duggan, Josh              FR Ferris State             23.23                  
  4 Anderson, Deonte          SO McKendree                23.38                  
  5 White, Corey              JR St. Joseph's             23.46                  
  6 Kubik, Tyler              JR Cornerstone              23.50                  
Section  9  
  1 Monton, Max               SO Concordia (M             23.11                  
  2 Pickens, Dominick         SO McKendree                23.32                  
  3 Lee, Terrell              FR Davenport                23.36                  
  4 Smith, Kevin              FR Spring Arbor             23.39                  
  5 Feuerstein, Jordan        FR Vincennes                23.50                  
  6 Lusk, Eddie               SO McKendree                23.60                  
Section  10  
  1 Farrar, Joshua            FR Loyola (Ill.             23.25                  
  2 Flint, Zack               SO St. Francis              23.50                  
  3 Thurman, Marquis          FR Davenport                23.70                  
  4 Lentz, Ben                FR Ferris State             23.84                  
  5 Pineiro, Francisco        SO St. Joseph's             23.93                  
  6 Hazen, Austin             JR Cornerstone              24.32                  
Section  11  
  1 Hein, Brandon             SR Lake Superio             23.43                  
  2 Nash, Maurice             FR Ferris State             23.53                  
  3 Mason, Herman             FR Concordia (M             24.02                  
  4 Kaluza, Bobby             FR Siu-Edwardsv             24.53                  
  5 McKinney, Talbot          SO Cardinal Str             24.65                  
  6 Freeman, Julien           FR Lock Haven               25.00                  
Section  12  
  1 Getgen, Garrett           FR Cardinal Str             23.38                  
  2 Gagnon, Alex              SO UNA                      23.65                  
  3 Witcik, Kevin             FR McKendree                23.77                  
  4 Swihart, Kenan            FR Spring Arbor             23.97                  
  5 Steger, Jared             FR Davenport                24.10                  
  6 Norman, Malik             JR St. Francis              24.11                  
Section  13  
  1 Weber, Anthony            FR Cornerstone              24.40                  
  2 Pigloski, John            FR UNA                      25.62                  
 -- Lewis, Girard             FR Concordia (M               SCR                  
 -- Snowden, Michael          SO Cardinal Str               SCR                  
 -- Smith, Chase              FR Concordia (M               SCR                  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 47.01  1/16/2015   Patrick Feeney, Unattached                  
Big Meet Rec: B 47.17  2/13/2015   Phoenix Miller, Cardinal Str                
    GVSU Rec: G 48.04  2014        Nathaniel Hammersmith, Grand Valley State   
                47.30  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                48.78  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Johnson, Marquis          JR Wis.-Milwauk             47.37 PROV             
  2 Glastetter, Kevin         SR Loyola (Ill.             47.79 PROV             
  3 Brock, Brent              SR Grand Valley             48.65 PROV             
  4 Johnson, Davontae         JR Wis.-Milwauk             51.39                  
 -- Helom, Josh               SR West Texas A               SCR                  
Section  2  
  1 Schmidt, Jordan           SR Wis.-Milwauk             49.19                  
  2 Pung, Daniel              JR Grand Valley             49.28                  
  3 Malcolm, Demar            JR St. Joseph's             49.66                  
  4 Thomas, Oshane            SO Lake Superio             49.68                  
  5 Stanford, Jordan          FR Davenport                49.98                  
Section  3  
  1 Becker, Kyle              FR Wis.-Milwauk             50.41                  
  2 Solorio, Eddie            SR St. Francis              50.78                  
  3 Capers, Thomas            FR Unagv                    50.88                  
  4 Miller, Ian               SR Spring Arbor             51.46                  
  5 Flannagan, Collin         JR Bellarmine               52.80                  
 -- Fraeyman, Nathan          SR Grand Valley               SCR                  
Section  4  
  1 Walker, Devundrick        FR Csu-Pueblo               50.26                  
  2 Pavliga, Tyler            FR Grand Valley             50.46                  
  3 Koss, Taylor              SO Wis.-Milwauk             50.59                  
  4 Kemer, Andrew             JR Lake Erie                51.59                  
 -- Chappell, Trent           SR Grand Valley               SCR                  
 -- Vinhal, Ryan              FR Wis.-Milwauk               SCR                  
Section  5  
  1 Williams, Derrek          JR Oakland                  50.85                  
  2 Pfund, Timothy            JR Oakland                  51.30                  
  3 Cousins, James            FR Saginaw Vall             51.43                  
  4 Schwartz, Jesse           JR Grand Valley             51.63                  
 -- Montcastle, Spencer       SO Lake Superio               SCR                  
 -- Buchanan, Ryan            SR Uc-Colo. Spg               SCR                  
Section  6  
  1 Horton, Grayson           SO McKendree                51.47                  
  2 Randich, Moses            JR McKendree                51.57                  
  3 Carter, Dante             JR Csu-Pueblo               51.71                  
  4 Hein, Brandon             SR Lake Superio             52.05                  
  5 Havrilla, Brian           JR Lake Erie                52.92                  
 -- Fields, Jordan            JR Northwood (M               SCR                  
Section  7  
  1 Goodson, Jeremy           FR Spring Arbor             50.29                  
  2 Jarmon, Karmine           SR Northwood (M             50.88                  
  3 Chatman, Aaron            SO Oakland                  51.05                  
  4 Dollar, Mike              FR Cardinal Str             51.74                  
  5 Duggan, Josh              FR Ferris State             52.13                  
 -- Schneider, Paul           FR Macomb CC                  SCR                  
Section  8  
  1 Palmer, Alexis            FR McKendree                50.79                  
  2 King, John                FR Northwood (M             51.24                  
  3 Lentz, Ben                FR Ferris State             51.48                  
  4 Fawley, Justin            SR Hillsdale                53.79                  
 -- Simpson, Darryl           JR Cardinal Str               SCR                  
 -- Agustin, Justin           FR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR                  
Section  9  
  1 Pringle, Isaac            SO UNA                      51.17                  
  2 Flint, Zack               SO St. Francis              51.84                  
  3 Gieger, Kiente            SO St. Joseph's             52.34                  
  4 Griffin, Kelso            SO Grand Valley             52.42                  
  5 Cox, Rakeo                SO Bethel (Tenn             53.15                  
 -- Hayes, Nicholas           SR Cornerstone                SCR                  
Section  10  
  1 Brown, Weston             FR McKendree                52.31                  
  2 Marceta, Nebojsa          FR Oakland                  53.36                  
  3 Getgen, Garrett           FR Cardinal Str             53.43                  
  4 Powell, Kaleb             SR Spring Arbor             53.64                  
  5 Riddle, Tevin             FR St. Joseph's             54.58                  
 -- Swihart, Kenan            FR Spring Arbor               SCR                  
Section  11  
  1 VanEck, Anderson          FR Davenport                53.46                  
  2 Crayne, Brandon           SO Concordia (M             54.09                  
  3 Davis, Joey               SO Northwood (M             55.18                  
  4 Lambert, Jordon           FR Davenport                55.36                  
  5 Allen, Dozier             FR Vincennes                56.12                  
 -- Bailey, Jacob             FR Concordia (M               SCR                  
Section  12  
  1 Darling, Michael          SR Cornerstone              53.27                  
  2 Parker, Jonathan          JR UNA                      54.83                  
  3 Crawford, Matt            FR Ferris State             55.74                  
  4 Thoew, Johnny             FR Cardinal Str             56.92                  
  5 Ziolkowski, Andrew        SO Cardinal Str             59.56                  
 -- Hazen, Austin             JR Cornerstone                SCR                  
Section  13  
  1 Bowdish, Grant            FR Concordia (M             55.29                  
  2 Heintzleman, Chaz         FR St. Francis              55.56                  
  3 Feirick, Jason            FR Davenport                55.83                  
  4 Bromiel, Steven           SR UNA                      55.88                  
  5 Mittelbrun, David         FR Oakland                  56.11                  
  6 Kassner, Logan            SO Cardinal Str             59.60                  
Section  14  
  1 Murray, Zack              JR Spring Arbor             58.65                  
  2 Johnson, Jordan           FR Cardinal Str           1:00.21                  
  3 Edwin, Kalio              FR Cardinal Str           1:05.81                  
 -- Gaynier, David            FR Concordia (M               SCR                  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 1:46.52  2/14/2014   Drew Windle, Ashland                      
Big Meet Rec: B 1:46.52  2014        Drew Windle, Ashland                      
    GVSU Rec: G 1:49.05  2014        Ethan Barnes, Grand Valley State          
                1:49.24  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                1:53.63  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Scott, Christopher        JR Oakland                1:53.17 PROV             
  2 Koponen, David            SR Oakland                1:53.34 PROV             
  3 Garcia, Daniel            SO UNA                    1:53.64                  
  4 Pigg, Jeffery             SR Wis.-Milwauk           1:55.81                  
  5 Sustachek, Tony           JR Wis.-Milwauk           1:57.44                  
 -- Aberle, Carson            SR Uc-Colo. Spg               SCR                  
 -- McCloskey, Kyle           SR Uc-Colo. Spg               SCR                  
 -- Schaefer, Michael         JR West Texas A               SCR                  
Section  2  
  1 Cave, Thomas              SO Bellarmine             1:52.96 PROV             
  2 Murphy, Robert            SO Vincennes              1:53.22 PROV             
  3 Baca, Junior              SO West Texas A           1:53.35 PROV             
  4 Williston, Geoffrey       SO Oakland                1:54.23                  
  5 Sattler, John             FR UNA                    1:54.90                  
  6 Thoenes, Ben              FR Unagv                  1:55.30                  
  7 Paulson, Marcus           SR Wis.-Milwauk           1:55.73                  
  8 Hall, Ashton              SR Ohio Dominic           1:56.02                  
Section  3  
  1 Brasseur, Dakota          FR Unagv                  1:55.96                  
  2 Rivera, Brandon           FR West Texas A           1:56.40                  
  3 Kilgore, Austin           JR Ohio Dominic           1:56.65                  
  4 Dawn, Austin              FR Oakland                1:56.67                  
  5 Leschisin, Sam            SR Wis.-Milwauk           1:57.06                  
  6 Jones, Nathan             FR Hillsdale              1:57.74                  
 -- O'Connor, Andrew          FR UNA                        SCR                  
 -- Baker, Alex               SO Loyola (Ill.               SCR                  
Section  4  
  1 Williams, Derrick         SO Csu-Pueblo             1:53.93                  
  2 Beaird, Andrew            SO Hillsdale              1:56.71                  
  3 Toye, Travis              JR Saginaw Vall           1:57.59                  
  4 Schenck, Seth             FR Columbia Col           1:57.61                  
  5 Coburn, Alex              SO Lock Haven             1:57.95                  
  6 Glaub, Jessy              SO Siu-Edwardsv           1:58.32                  
  7 Elchynski, Justin         SR Lock Haven             1:58.40                  
  8 Henderson, Gerald         SO Saginaw Vall           1:58.45                  
  9 Chiatalas, Lee            SR Saginaw Vall           2:03.10                  
 -- O'Connor, Matthew         FR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR                  
Section  5  
  1 Decker, Steven            SR UNA                    1:56.62                  
  2 Merkley, Blake            FR Bellarmine             1:58.42                  
  3 Jackson, Christopher      FR McKendree              1:59.11                  
  4 Zeutzius, Corey           SO UNA                    1:59.73                  
  5 Westphal, Zachary         SO UNA                    2:00.97                  
  6 Perez, Kevin              JR Loyola (Ill.           2:01.68                  
  7 Freeman, Cody             SO Davenport              2:01.95                  
  8 Johnson, Adam             SO Vincennes              2:02.33                  
  9 Redman, Hunter            SO Ferris State           2:05.67                  
 10 Agustin, Justin           FR Siu-Edwardsv           2:08.12                  
 -- Parslow, Ryan             FR Macomb CC                  SCR                  
 -- Principato, John          FR St. Francis                SCR                  
Section  6  
  1 Sanchez, Aaron            FR St. Francis            1:58.02                  
  2 Backes, Joshua            FR Vincennes              2:00.45                  
  3 Suehr, Sean               JR Lake Superio           2:00.81                  
  4 Harris, Grant             SO Northwood (M           2:01.23                  
  5 Rzeppa, Josh              FR UNA                    2:01.66                  
  6 Turi, Ben                 SR Bellarmine             2:01.73                  
  7 Mest, Michael             SO Vincennes              2:02.12                  
  8 DeGrammont, Bryce         FR Lake Superio           2:02.43                  
  9 Hayes, Stefan             SR Northwood (M           2:02.78                  
 10 Sparks, Ethan             FR Vincennes              2:03.14                  
 11 McGinn, Tomas             JR Bellarmine             2:03.71                  
 -- Adkins, Sammy             FR Macomb CC                  SCR                  
Section  7  
  1 Hodges, Max               FR Ferris State           2:00.20                  
  2 Lauber, Jared                UNA                    2:01.48                  
  3 Santillo, Anthony         SO St. Francis            2:02.05                  
  4 Manley, Tim               SO Cardinal Str           2:02.68                  
  5 McCoy, Bobby              SO Spring Arbor           2:03.63                  
  6 Patil, Mayur              FR Davenport              2:04.46                  
  7 Birkeland, Adam           JR Lake Superio           2:06.22                  
  8 Richter, Benjamin         FR McKendree              2:08.32                  
 -- Rieboldt, Cole            FR Lake Superio               SCR                  
 -- Bates, Brad               FR Macomb CC                  SCR                  
 -- Silva, Anthony            SR Lake Superio               SCR                  
Section  8  
  1 Wysocki, Steven           JR Lake Superio           2:00.86                  
  2 Costello, Nathan          FR St. Francis            2:03.00                  
  3 Brand, Josh               SO UNA                    2:03.87                  
  4 Greiner, Quinten          FR Spring Arbor           2:04.24                  
  5 Schneider, Andrew         FR Macomb CC              2:05.14                  
  6 Jewell, Justin            SR Davenport              2:07.06                  
  7 Grzybowski, Randy         SO Cardinal Str           2:07.12                  
  8 Keen, Tyler               SO Vincennes              2:08.69                  
  9 McLemore, William         FR McKendree              2:08.76                  
 10 Studer, Jonathan          SR Lake Superio           2:09.55                  
 11 Fisher, Sean              FR Lock Haven             2:10.97                  
 -- Jones, David                 UNA                        SCR                  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 4:00.46  2/8/2013    Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 4:07.55  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley State             
                4:03.36  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                4:12.43  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kettle, Brian             FR Finger Tight           4:14.89                  
  2 O'Connor, George          SO Oakland                4:18.14                  
  3 Kliem, Clint              JR Siu-Edwardsv           4:18.16                  
  4 Wilkins, Mitchell         FR Grand Valley           4:18.84                  
  5 Dale, Jamison             SO Loyola (Ill.           4:18.93                  
  6 Eurton, Brian             SO St. Joseph's           4:19.23                  
  7 Karagitz, Cameron         FR Oakland                4:21.72                  
  8 Sander, Devin             JR Columbia Col           4:23.92                  
  9 Arenz, David              FR Grand Valley           4:24.98                  
 10 Gifford, Andrew           SO Loyola (Ill.           4:28.73                  
 -- Garcia, Daniel            SO UNA                        DNF                  
 -- Panning, Zach             FR Unagv                      DNF                  
 -- Kipchumba, Geoffrey       FR West Texas A               SCR                  
 -- Moreu, Baptiste           SR West Texas A               SCR                  
 -- Kimaiyo, David            FR Uc-Colo. Spg               SCR                  
Section  2  
  1 Middleton, Andrew         SO UNA                    4:17.65                  
  2 Netols, Greg              SR UNA                    4:17.72                  
  3 McFarland, Nicholas       FR UNA                    4:19.93                  
  4 Osika, Thomas             FR UNA                    4:22.22                  
  5 Scamihorn, Benjamin       FR Siu-Edwardsv           4:23.02                  
  6 Parks, Cody               SO Bellarmine             4:23.07                  
  7 White, Evan               SR UNA                    4:23.92                  
  8 Miller, Patrick           FR Lock Haven             4:24.65                  
  9 Guiod, Matt               JR Lock Haven             4:25.67                  
 10 Worthington II, John         UNA                    4:26.40                  
 11 Hammer, Logan             SO Ferris State           4:28.15                  
 12 Goforth, Tom              FR UNA                    4:28.18                  
 13 Chodnicki, Zachary        FR UNA                    4:29.08                  
 14 Gerber, Spencer           SR Ferris State           4:31.63                  
 -- Sanders, Taylor           SO Bellarmine                 DNF                  
 -- Wilczynski, Trevor        FR Macomb CC                  DNF                  
Section  3  
  1 Koponen, David            SR Oakland                4:26.79                  
  2 Ayers, Carson             FR Mansfield              4:27.37                  
  3 Morey, Jake               FR Ferris State           4:27.93                  
  4 Blackwell, Shakim         SO Mansfield              4:28.36                  
  5 Heck, Glen                FR Lock Haven             4:29.42                  
  6 Anderson, Nathan          JR Spring Arbor           4:29.77                  
  7 Webb, Alex                JR UNA                    4:31.87                  
  8 Prajka, Nicholas          SO Loyola (Ill.           4:32.18                  
  9 Scott, Christopher        JR Oakland                4:32.51                  
 10 Sisovsky, Travis          SO Davenport              4:32.58                  
 11 Beller, Nick              JR Loyola (Ill.           4:32.97                  
 12 Monroe, Addison           FR Lock Haven             4:33.27                  
 13 Pilmore, Connor           FR Ferris State           4:40.51                  
 14 Baxter, Kyle              FR UNA                    4:40.55                  
 -- Ripoli, Jared             SO UNA                        SCR                  
 -- Poth, Eli                    UNA                        SCR                  
Section  4  
  1 Daugherty, Ian            FR Spring Arbor           4:31.12                  
  2 Przybysz, Mason           JR Davenport              4:34.60                  
  3 Willis, Quashaun          JR Mansfield              4:35.09                  
  4 Schenck, Seth             FR Columbia Col           4:35.66                  
  5 Heierman, Nate            FR Concordia (M           4:36.79                  
  6 Backes, Joshua            FR Vincennes              4:39.81                  
  7 Silva, Anthony            SR Lake Superio           4:40.95                  
  8 Dawn, Austin              FR Oakland                4:41.15                  
  9 Manley, Tim               SO Cardinal Str           4:44.20                  
 10 Shamburger, Daniel        SO UNA                    4:50.71                  
 11 Bjellquist-Ledger, Ryan   SO Concordia (M           4:56.46                  
 12 Scott, Glen               JR UNA                    4:58.54                  
 13 Schmidt, Douglas          FR Lake Superio           5:07.99                  
 -- Affholter, William        SO Northwood (M               SCR                  
 -- Henning, Jordan           SR UNA                        SCR                  
 -- O'Connor, Matthew         FR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR                  
Section  5  
  1 Stanek, Alex              SO UNA                    4:51.35                  
  2 Hoppe, Jacob              FR Spring Arbor           4:51.38                  
  3 Tremaine, Garrett         FR Cornerstone            4:52.12                  
  4 Gonzales-Feliciano, Migu  SO Concordia (M           4:53.80                  
  5 Shaw, Benjamin            FR Spring Arbor           4:56.83                  
  6 Artman, Travis            FR Macomb CC              5:03.67                  
  7 Andrzejak, Jacob          FR Lake Superio           5:05.71                  
  8 Haskamp, Nick             SR Spring Arbor           5:05.77                  
  9 Schmidt, Richie           SO Cardinal Str           5:07.09                  
 10 Gilbert, Joseph              UNA                    5:10.71                  
 11 Monroe, Matthew           FR Concordia (M           5:12.49                  
 12 Brinton, Joseph           FR Concordia (M           5:27.90                  
 -- Sokolowski, Marek         FR Cardinal Str               SCR                  
 -- Grzybowski, Randy         SO Cardinal Str               SCR                  
 -- Wysocki, Steven           JR Lake Superio               SCR                  
 -- Jones, David                 UNA                        SCR                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
Big Meet Rec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams                              
    GVSU Rec: G 8:15.84  2006        Nate Peck                                 
                8:04.70  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                8:26.37  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Saliga, Jason             SO UNA                    8:34.30                  
  2 Newcomb, Joseph           SO Hillsdale              8:35.51                  
  3 Bowman, Jacob             SO Oakland                8:35.85                  
  4 Padesky, Luke             JR Siu-Edwardsv           8:36.17                  
  5 Meyer, Keith              SO Siu-Edwardsv           8:37.45                  
  6 Stubbs, Jacob             FR Unagv                  8:38.47                  
  7 Rueda, Armando            SR West Texas A           8:39.26                  
  8 Cecil, Joseph             FR Grand Valley           8:41.25                  
  9 Coakley, Mitchell         FR Lock Haven             8:44.27                  
 10 Guy, Jarren               FR Unagv                  8:45.00                  
 11 Moore, Nick               SR Siu-Edwardsv           8:45.28                  
 12 Black, Kevin              FR Unagv                  8:46.26                  
 13 Brummel, Dustin           JR Davenport              8:47.11                  
 14 Jones, Jesse              JR Mansfield              8:47.57                  
 15 Richardson, Kyle          JR Ferris State           8:51.44                  
 16 Magro, Cam                JR Davenport              8:52.04                  
 17 Jensen, David             SO Saginaw Vall           8:54.42                  
 18 Kellogg, Ian              FR UNA                    8:56.68                  
 19 Lorah, Dan                FR Lock Haven             9:01.03                  
 -- Thorpe, Simon             FR Unagv                      DNF                  
 -- Kimaiyo, David            FR Uc-Colo. Spg               SCR                  
Section  2  
  1 Matusiak, Michael         FR Grand Valley           8:40.29                  
  2 Skosky, Tommy             SO Columbia Col           8:43.27                  
  3 Renteria, Cristobal       JR Columbia Col           8:44.30                  
  4 Birkeland, Adam           JR Lake Superio           8:44.41                  
  5 Daniel, Zach              JR West Texas A           8:45.71                  
  6 Huffman, James            FR Unagv                  8:47.36                  
  7 White, Evan               SR UNA                    8:48.01                  
  8 Schaible, Peter           FR Loyola (Ill.           8:49.83                  
  9 Marino, David             SR Uc-Colo. Spg           8:53.79                  
 10 Bord, Jeff                SR UNA                    8:53.90                  
 11 Richter, Benjamin         FR McKendree              8:56.41                  
 12 Copi, Lucas               JR Ferris State           8:58.60                  
 13 Barnett, Michael          JR West Texas A           8:59.01                  
 14 Resimo, Joelsen           JR Mansfield              8:59.37                  
 15 Schleder, Matthew         SO West Texas A           8:59.39                  
 16 Butler, Sam               FR Unagv                  9:02.93                  
 17 Barber, Mike              SR Ohio Dominic           9:03.29                  
 18 Holshouser, Anthony       FR Siu-Edwardsv           9:04.05                  
 19 Massoels, Patrick         SR St. Joseph's           9:09.37                  
Section  3  
  1 Meredith, Sam             JR Bellarmine             8:52.54                  
  2 Nivison, Hunter           FR Ferris State           8:57.97                  
  3 Ripoli, Jared             SO UNA                    8:59.12                  
  4 Zeller, Joe               SR UNA                    8:59.23                  
  5 Curtis, Trevor            FR Cornerstone            9:03.51                  
  6 Rogers, Ryan              SO Lake Superio           9:04.95                  
  7 Henning, Jordan           SR UNA                    9:07.76                  
  8 Wolf, Henry               SR UNA                    9:07.83                  
  9 Tanui, Sammy              JR Northwood (M           9:13.20                  
 10 Beier, Andrew             SO Ohio Dominic           9:14.23                  
 11 Hulbert, Douglas          SR Ferris State           9:16.21                  
 12 George, Brandon           JR Davenport              9:18.94                  
 13 Dickinson, Ty             FR UNA                    9:19.47                  
 14 McLemore, William         FR McKendree              9:26.20                  
 15 Esparza, Alec             FR UNA                    9:35.96                  
 16 Whitney, Kyle             FR Loyola (Ill.           9:36.04                  
 -- Calvillo, Gabe            SO St. Francis                SCR                  
 -- Niendorf, John            SR St. Francis                SCR                  
Section  4  
  1 Springer, Clayton         FR Ferris State           9:15.88                  
  2 Studer, Jonathan          SR Lake Superio           9:17.58                  
  3 Pichardo, Jorge           FR St. Francis            9:20.26                  
  4 Benson, Jacob             SO Cornerstone            9:23.27                  
  5 Warren, Adam              FR Vincennes              9:23.71                  
  6 Parochetti, Joseph        SO St. Francis            9:24.21                  
  7 Merrell, Philip           FR Cornerstone            9:29.11                  
  8 Santillo, Chirs           SO St. Francis            9:31.76                  
  9 Sokolowski, Marek         FR Cardinal Str           9:36.69                  
 10 Boote, Logan              SO Spring Arbor           9:43.68                  
 11 Lackie, Maxx              SR Spring Arbor           9:44.33                  
 12 Drescher, Jacob           FR Bellarmine             9:45.33                  
 13 Droste, Tanner            FR Davenport              9:55.37                  
 14 Ranke, Miles              SR UNA                    9:57.01                  
 15 Johnson, Eric             FR Vincennes              9:58.30                  
 16 Norton, Joshua            FR Spring Arbor          10:03.95                  
 17 Dugger, Nathan            FR Vincennes             10:07.26                  
 18 Gardner, Andrew           JR Concordia (M          10:11.36                  
 19 Wickstrom, Ryan           JR Ferris State          10:26.15                  
 20 Schmidt, Richie           SO Cardinal Str          10:30.15                  
 21 Carena, Cody              SR Lake Superio          10:35.90                  
 -- Rieboldt, Cole            FR Lake Superio               SCR                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 KFSC Record: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wisconsin-Milwaukee           
    GVSU Rec: G  7.83  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley State              
                 7.89  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.27  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Sean               JR Grand Valley              8.29Q                 
  2 Kaluza, Bobby             FR Siu-Edwardsv              8.67q                 
  3 Blackman, Eric            SO Vincennes                 8.71q                 
  4 Tandy, Evan               FR Hillsdale                 8.75                  
  5 Thwing, Joe               SO Saginaw Vall              9.76                  
 -- Vittetow, Klayton         FR Vincennes                  DNF                  
 -- Bohler, Shawn             JR Wis.-Milwauk               SCR                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Gary             FR Grand Valley              8.56Q                 
  2 Radke, Kaleb              SR Grand Valley              8.72q                 
  3 Chappell, Trent           SR Grand Valley              8.74q                 
  4 Hession, Mitch            SO Spring Arbor              9.11                  
  5 Thomas, Bruce             SO St. Joseph's              9.15                  
  6 Brown, Weston             FR McKendree                 9.43                  
  7 Bouchie, Chris            FR Vincennes                 9.73                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Boyden, D'Omar            JR Saginaw Vall              8.45Q                 
  2 Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi     SO St. Joseph's              8.49q                 
  3 Fields, Jordan            FR Bellarmine                8.56q                 
  4 Pavliga, Tyler            FR Grand Valley              8.79                  
  5 Johnson, Drew             FR UNA                       9.35                  
  6 Smith, Kevin              FR Spring Arbor              9.43                  
  7 Wirth, Anthony            SO UNA                       9.64                  
  8 Heintzleman, Chaz         FR St. Francis              10.33                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wisconsin-Milwaukee           
    GVSU Rec: G  7.83  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley State              
                 7.89  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.27  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Wells, Sean               JR Grand Valley              8.06 PROV             
  2 Hickman, Gary             FR Grand Valley              8.20 PROV             
  3 Boyden, D'Omar            JR Saginaw Vall              8.33                  
  4 Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi     SO St. Joseph's              8.45                  
  5 Blackman, Eric            SO Vincennes                 8.52                  
  6 Radke, Kaleb              SR Grand Valley              8.53                  
  7 Fields, Jordan            FR Bellarmine                8.56                  
  8 Kaluza, Bobby             FR Siu-Edwardsv              8.63                  
 -- Chappell, Trent           SR Grand Valley               SCR                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 3:09.59  2/14/2009   , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
Big Meet Rec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Ratomski, Hewlett, Orr, Smoot                     
    GVSU Rec: G 3:12.42  2013        , Grand Valley State                      
                         Hammersmith, Teitsma, Hoffman, Mohamed            
                3:11.53  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3:17.50  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
 -- St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                                SCR                  
     1) Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi SO        2) White, Corey JR                
     3) Eurton, Brian SO                4) Gieger, Kiente SO              
Section  1  
  1 Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                              3:17.48 PROV             
     1) Johnson, Marcus SR              2) Thompson, Tray JR              
     3) Jarmon, Karmine SR              4) Clay, Wally JR                 
  2 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               3:17.81                  
     1) Klavins, Braxton SR             2) Glaub, Jessy SO                
     3) Evans, Ahmad SR                 4) Smith, Darius JR               
  3 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:18.08                  
     1) Hayes, Jaz SO                   2) Glastetter, Kevin SR           
     3) Van Portfliet, Ryan SR          4) Mogorovic, Lino SO             
  4 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 3:21.71                  
     1) Chiatalas, Lee SR               2) Cousins, James FR              
     3) Mudd, Andrew SO                 4) Henderson, Gerald SO           
  5 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 3:24.97                  
     1) Niemann, Austin FR              2) Hall, Ashton SR                
     3) Leonard, Xavier JR              4) Hawkins, Michael JR            
 -- Grand Valley St.  'A'                                   SCR                  
     1) McFarland, Odell FR             2) Hickman, Gary FR               
     3) Burnett, TJ SO                  4) Johnson, Richard FR            
Section  2  
  1 McKendree  'A'                                      3:24.22                  
     1) Horton, Grayson SO              2) Palmer, Alexis FR              
     3) Randich, Moses JR               4) Jackson, Christopher FR        
  2 Oakland  'A'                                        3:24.42                  
     1) Williams, Derrek JR             2) O'Connor, George SO            
     3) Brown, Tre SO                   4) Bobek, Nicholas JR             
  3 Vincennes  'A'                                      3:24.88                  
     1) Feuerstein, Jordan FR           2) Jones, DeMarques FR            
     3) Barnfield, Kersten SO           4) Moses, Alex SO                 
  4 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   3:37.36                  
     1) Hession, Mitch SO               2) Cory, Aaron SR                 
     3) Greiner, Quinten FR             4) Miller, Ian SR                 
 -- St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                                 SCR                  
     1) Bandemer, Sam FR                2) Principato, John FR            
     3) Solorio, Eddie SR               4) Hopkins, Tevin JR              
 -- Grand Valley St.  'B'                                   SCR                  
     1) O'Brien, Zakry SO               2) Schwartz, Jesse JR             
     3) Griffin, Kelso SO               4) Vasilion, Luke SO              
Section  3  
  1 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  3:26.91                  
     1) Pydych, Sylvester FR            2) McCue, Brady FR                
     3) Potts, Keagan JR                4) Perez, Kevin JR                
  2 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:29.37                  
     1) Brinks, Jon JR                  2) Darling, Michael SR            
     3) Vroegh, Kevin FR                4) Hayes, Nicholas SR             
  3 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:30.64                  
     1) King, Corey JR                  2) Elchynski, Justin SR           
     3) Fisher, Sean FR                 4) Coburn, Alex SO                
  4 Vincennes  'B'                                      3:39.66                  
     1) Bouchie, Chris FR               2) Vittetow, Klayton FR           
     3) Edwards, Blake SO               4) Sparks, Ethan FR               
 -- Lake Superior State  'A'                                SCR                  
     1) Thomas, Oshane SO               2) Montcastle, Spencer SO         
     3) Suehr, Sean JR                  4) Hein, Brandon SR               
Section  4  
  1 Ferris State  'A'                                   3:27.56                  
     1) Madden, Damonta FR              2) Redman, Hunter SO              
     3) Lentz, Ben FR                   4) Duggan, Josh FR                
  2 Cornerstone  'B'                                    3:38.66                  
     1) Feldpausch, Zach FR             2) Holmberg, Jared SR             
     3) Hazen, Austin JR                4) Kubik, Tyler JR                
  3 Lock Haven  'B'                                     3:41.73                  
     1) Guiod, Matt JR                  2) Heck, Glen FR                  
     3) Miller, Patrick FR              4) Shorthouse, Robert JR          
  4 Concordia (Mich.)  'A'                              3:49.00                  
     1) Crayne, Brandon SO              2) Bowdish, Grant FR              
     3) Heierman, Nate FR               4) Bjellquist-Ledger, Ryan SO     
 -- Bellarmine  'A'                                         SCR                  
     1) Turi, Ben SR                    2) McGinn, Tomas JR               
     3) Flannagan, Collin JR            4) Merkley, Blake FR              
 
Men Distance Medley Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 9:54.09  2013        , Indiana Invaders                        
                         Sterling, Lang, Bischak, Vaughan                  
Big Meet Rec: B 9:54.09  2013        , Indiana Invaders                        
                         Sterling, Lang, Bischak, Vaughan                  
    GVSU Rec: G 9:51.17  2013        , Grand Valley State                      
                         Wharry, Hammersmith, Wilk, Julson                 
                9:48.04  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
               10:07.52  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               9:54.59 PROV             
     1) Mach, Wuoi FR                   2) Burnett, TJ SO                 
     3) Rietsma, Joel SR                4) Perez, Ricky JR                
  2 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 9:55.03 PROV             
     1) Moreu, Baptiste SR              2) Helom, Josh SR                 
     3) Schaefer, Michael JR            4) Kipchumba, Geoffrey FR         
  3 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                 10:04.79 PROV             
     1) Van Portfliet, Ryan SR          2) McCue, Brady FR                
     3) Diffee, Chandler SO             4) Baum, Mitch JR                 
  4 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                            10:07.91                  
     1) Santillo, Joey SO               2) Hopkins, Tevin JR              
     3) Principato, John FR             4) Blaylock, Brian FR             
  5 Uc-Colo. Spgs.  'A'                                10:08.24                  
     1) McCloskey, Kyle SR              2) Buchanan, Ryan SR              
     3) Aberle, Carson SR               4) Kimaiyo, David FR              
  6 Aquinas  'A'                                       10:19.63                  
     1) Willet, Thomas JR               2) Slomski, Joe SR                
     3) Hawley, Luke JR                 4) Cichon, Adam SO                
  7 Vincennes  'A'                                     10:23.14                  
     1) Mest, Michael SO                2) Moses, Alex SO                 
     3) Johnson, Adam SO                4) Murphy, Robert SO              
  8 Macomb CC  'A'                                     10:38.53                  
     1) Bates, Brad FR                  2) Schneider, Paul FR             
     3) Parslow, Ryan FR                4) Wilczynski, Trevor FR          
  9 Cornerstone  'A'                                   10:50.50                  
     1) Holmberg, Jared SR              2) Hayes, Nicholas SR             
     3) Feldpausch, Zach FR             4) Vroegh, Kevin FR               
 -- Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                     DNF                  
     1) Abfall, Caleb SO                2) Bohler, Shawn JR               
     3) Sustachek, Tony JR              4) Schmidt, Reed JR               
 -- Grand Valley St.  'B'                                   DNF                  
     1) Barnes, Ethan JR                2) Brock, Brent SR                
     3) Arenz, David FR                 4) Wilkins, Mitchell FR           
 
Men High Jump Open
================================================================================
 Progression: 1.70m, 1.80m, 1.85m, 1.90m,
 1.95m, 2.00m, 2.05m, 2.10m
 KFSC Record: K 2.25m  2/11/2011   Major Clay, Indiana State                   
Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley State          
                2.17m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                2.04m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Harvey, Julian            SO Siu-Edwardsv             2.05m PROV     6-08.75 
  2 Lloyd, Kenneth            SO Vincennes                2.00m          6-06.75 
  3 Keeler, Andrew            FR Wis.-Milwauk             1.95m          6-04.75 
  3 Hughes, Nick              SR Wis.-Milwauk             1.95m          6-04.75 
  5 Kidd, Travis              SO Siu-Edwardsv             1.95m          6-04.75 
  6 Billips, Adreon           FR Davenport                1.95m          6-04.75 
  7 McCrite, Alex             FR McKendree                1.90m          6-02.75 
  8 Watson, Brady             SO Saginaw Vall             1.90m          6-02.75 
  8 Eikum, CJ                 JR St. Joseph's             1.90m          6-02.75 
  8 Ondo, Jeffrey             FR Grand Valley             1.90m          6-02.75 
 11 Shorthouse, Robert        JR Lock Haven               1.85m          6-00.75 
 11 Feuerstein, Jordan        FR Vincennes                1.85m          6-00.75 
 11 Mrosko, Matthew           SO Lake Erie                1.85m          6-00.75 
 14 Dyer, Josh                FR Vincennes                1.85m          6-00.75 
 14 Fifer, Tyler              SR Ohio Dominic             1.85m          6-00.75 
 16 Cory, Aaron               SR Spring Arbor             1.80m          5-10.75 
 17 Richards, Devin           FR Bellarmine               1.70m          5-07.00 
 -- Sanders, Frank            SR Saginaw Vall                NH                  
 
Men Long Jump Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
Big Meet Rec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    GVSU Rec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack, Grand Valley State          
                7.50m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                7.01m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Debuf, Tyler              FR Saginaw Vall             5.94m         19-06.00 
  2 Hilsabeck, Blake          SO Concordia (M             5.92m         19-05.25 
  3 Mason, Herman             FR Concordia (M             5.92m         19-05.25 
  4 Whitehead, Clay           FR Lake Superio             5.88m         19-03.50 
  5 Collins, Guthrie          JR Spring Arbor             5.78m         18-11.75 
  6 Thwing, Joe               SO Saginaw Vall             5.76m         18-10.75 
  7 Flynn, Broderick          FR Saginaw Vall             5.68m         18-07.75 
  8 Vittetow, Klayton         FR Vincennes                5.64m         18-06.00 
  9 Bradford, Michael         SO Davenport                5.52m         18-01.50 
 10 Sander, Tyler             SO Northwood (M             5.50m         18-00.50 
 11 Rudel, Ian                FR Saginaw Vall             5.40m         17-08.75 
 12 Duff, Robert              SR Concordia (M             5.32m         17-05.50 
 13 Bradford, Eric            SO Davenport                5.29m         17-04.25 
 14 Waterway, Thomas          JR Spring Arbor             5.06m         16-07.25 
Flight  2  
  1 Eikum, CJ                 JR St. Joseph's             6.43m         21-01.25 
  2 Pavliga, Tyler            FR Grand Valley             6.30m         20-08.00 
  3 Anderson, Jebiz           SO Lock Haven               6.22m         20-05.00 
  4 Dyer, Josh                FR Vincennes                6.21m         20-04.50 
  5 Jolly, Alex               SO Lake Erie                6.19m         20-03.75 
  6 Montcastle, Spencer       SO Lake Superio             6.05m         19-10.25 
  7 Pydych, Sylvester         FR Loyola (Ill.             6.03m         19-09.50 
  8 Freeman, Julien           FR Lock Haven               5.97m         19-07.00 
  9 Thomas, Bruce             SO St. Joseph's             5.92m         19-05.25 
 10 Fawley, Justin            SR Hillsdale                5.91m         19-04.75 
 11 Sawyer, Kyle              FR Unagv                    5.91m         19-04.75 
 12 Carey, Mike               JR Davenport                5.86m         19-02.75 
 13 McKinney, Talbot          SO Cardinal Str             5.81m         19-00.75 
 14 Goodson, Jeremy           FR Spring Arbor             5.63m         18-05.75 
 15 Hines, Alphonso           JR St. Joseph's             5.26m         17-03.25 
Flight  3  
  1 Wilchcombe, Jeremy        JR Northwood (M             6.82m         22-04.50 
  2 Fraeyman, Nathan          SR Grand Valley             6.78m         22-03.00 
  3 Brooks, Tori              JR Davenport                6.70m         21-11.75 
  4 Howe, Logan               JR Grand Valley             6.69m         21-11.50 
  5 Thompson, John            SO Northwood (M             6.69m         21-11.50 
  6 Kelly, Joshua             FR Vincennes                6.60m         21-08.00 
  7 Sanders, Frank            SR Saginaw Vall             6.49m         21-03.50 
  8 Mudd, Andrew              SO Saginaw Vall             6.38m         20-11.25 
  9 Anderson, Deonte          SO McKendree                6.32m         20-09.00 
 10 Smith, Kevin              FR Spring Arbor             6.27m         20-07.00 
 11 Tarpley, Robert           JR Saginaw Vall             6.22m         20-05.00 
 12 Pozolinski, Brett         JR Wis.-Milwauk             5.96m         19-06.75 
 -- Chappell, Trent           SR Grand Valley              FOUL                  
 
Men Triple Jump Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
Big Meet Rec: B 15.04m  2010        Adetayo Adesanya, Purdue                   
    GVSU Rec: G 14.54m  2003        Kirk Manchip, Grand Valley State           
                15.44m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                14.20m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Carey, Mike               JR Davenport               12.66m         41-06.50 
  2 Cory, Aaron               SR Spring Arbor            12.22m         40-01.25 
  3 Debuf, Tyler              FR Saginaw Vall            12.01m         39-05.00 
  4 Hines, Alphonso           JR St. Joseph's            11.89m         39-00.25 
  5 Bradford, Michael         SO Davenport               11.33m         37-02.25 
  6 Flynn, Broderick          FR Saginaw Vall            11.32m         37-01.75 
 -- Sawyer, Kyle              FR Unagv                     FOUL                  
 -- Smith, Chase              FR Concordia (M              FOUL                  
 -- Bradford, Eric            SO Davenport                 FOUL                  
 -- Shorthouse, Robert        JR Lock Haven                 SCR                  
Flight  2  
  1 Olaiya, Toba              FR Cardinal Str            14.03m         46-00.50 
  2 Jordan, Matthew           FR Oakland                 13.38m         43-10.75 
  3 Eikum, CJ                 JR St. Joseph's            13.24m         43-05.25 
  4 Keeler, Andrew            FR Wis.-Milwauk            12.99m         42-07.50 
  5 Watson, Brady             SO Saginaw Vall            12.83m         42-01.25 
  6 Allums, Quentin           SO Cardinal Str            12.52m         41-01.00 
  7 Anderson, Jebiz           SO Lock Haven              11.96m         39-03.00 
 -- Tarpley, Robert           JR Saginaw Vall              FOUL                  
 -- Thomas, Isaiah            SO Vincennes                 FOUL                  
 
Men Shot Put Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 19.25m  2013        Cody Riffle, Michigan                      
Big Meet Rec: B 19.00m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
    GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley State           
                18.40m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                15.63m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Schauer, Michael          FR UNA                     14.98m         49-01.75 
  2 Niedecken, Bradly         SO Saginaw Vall            12.26m         40-02.75 
  3 Kujawa, Trent             FR Spring Arbor            12.05m         39-06.50 
  4 Mickens, Avory            FR Vincennes               11.79m         38-08.25 
  5 Blanch, Connor            SO Concordia (M            11.79m         38-08.25 
  6 Foster, Jordan            JR Concordia (M            11.63m         38-02.00 
  7 Deneen, Christopher       SO Concordia (M            11.25m         36-11.00 
  8 Christianson, Brent       SO Cardinal Str            10.85m         35-07.25 
  9 Pavliga, Tyler            FR Grand Valley            10.73m         35-02.50 
 10 Shawver, Tyler            SO Lock Haven              10.39m         34-01.25 
 11 Fawley, Justin            SR Hillsdale                9.29m         30-05.75 
 12 Jones, Will               FR Davenport                8.81m         28-11.00 
 13 Knowles, Patrick          FR Spring Arbor             8.71m         28-07.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Prekaj, Exhildi           FR Northwood (M            13.90m         45-07.25 
  2 Campau, Shane             FR Unagv                   13.77m         45-02.25 
  3 Morrow, Ben               SO Saginaw Vall            13.36m         43-10.00 
  4 Hubona, Stephen           FR Loyola (Ill.            12.84m         42-01.50 
  5 Lee, Yohanes              SO St. Joseph's            12.73m         41-09.25 
  6 Tilney, Ryan              SO Saginaw Vall            12.61m         41-04.50 
  7 Werner, Jimmy             JR Lock Haven              12.43m         40-09.50 
  8 Bauers, Ryan              SO St. Francis             12.34m         40-06.00 
  9 Uyehara, Harry            FR McKendree               12.18m         39-11.50 
 10 Berry, Josh               FR Concordia (M            12.08m         39-07.75 
 11 Davisson, Ben             JR St. Joseph's            12.03m         39-05.75 
 12 Reynolds, Mark            SO Vincennes               11.71m         38-05.00 
 13 Plamondon, Austin         FR Northwood (M            11.40m         37-05.00 
 14 Koch, Adam                JR Concordia (M            11.17m         36-07.75 
Flight  3  
  1 Dutton, Alec              SO Siu-Edwardsv            15.35m         50-04.50 
  2 Stankey, Ryan             SR Ferris State            15.26m         50-00.75 
  3 Schuman, Hunter           FR Vincennes               14.64m         48-00.50 
  4 Hartnagle, Devin          SO Saginaw Vall            14.34m         47-00.75 
  5 Monroe, Colt              JR St. Francis             14.30m         46-11.00 
  6 Raymond, Ross             SR Cornerstone             14.21m         46-07.50 
  7 Moorer, Douglas           SO Lake Erie               14.08m         46-02.50 
  8 Piatek, John              FR Cornerstone             14.01m         45-11.75 
  9 Wallace, Daniel           FR UNA                     13.91m         45-07.75 
 10 Halabicky, Nick           JR Saginaw Vall            13.57m         44-06.25 
 11 Lake, Al                  FR Davenport               12.94m         42-05.50 
 -- Miller, Ross              FR Ferris State              FOUL                  
Flight  4  
  1 Saikalis, Chris           SO Grand Valley            16.86m PROV    55-03.75 
  2 Njegovan, Ryan            SO St. Francis             16.60m PROV    54-05.50 
  3 Thornton, Darien          JR Grand Valley            16.41m PROV    53-10.25 
  4 Bradley, Anthony          JR St. Joseph's            15.92m PROV    52-02.75 
  5 Pearce, Ryan              FR McKendree               15.10m         49-06.50 
  6 Block, Greg               SR Siu-Edwardsv            14.92m         48-11.50 
  7 Mitchell, Martinus        FR Siu-Edwardsv            14.68m         48-02.00 
  8 Mitchell, Kyle            SO St. Francis             14.51m         47-07.25 
  9 Heim, Jake                JR Lock Haven              14.32m         46-11.75 
 
Men Weight Throw Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2010        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    GVSU Rec: G 20.05m  2002        Jason VanElst, Grand Valley State          
                21.20m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                17.06m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Njegovan, Ryan            SO St. Francis             14.74m         48-04.50 
  2 Reynolds, Mark            SO Vincennes               14.62m         47-11.75 
  3 Schauer, Michael          FR UNA                     14.34m         47-00.75 
  4 Shawver, Tyler            SO Lock Haven              13.06m         42-10.25 
  5 Uyehara, Harry            FR McKendree               13.00m         42-08.00 
  6 Bauers, Ryan              SO St. Francis             12.83m         42-01.25 
  7 Schuman, Hunter           FR Vincennes               12.70m         41-08.00 
  8 Shamoun, Austin           FR Unagv                   12.49m         40-11.75 
  9 Katon, Sam                FR Davenport               12.00m         39-04.50 
 10 Tilney, Ryan              SO Saginaw Vall            11.84m         38-10.25 
 11 Christianson, Brent       SO Cardinal Str            11.34m         37-02.50 
 12 Mickens, Avory            FR Vincennes               11.22m         36-09.75 
 13 Deneen, Christopher       SO Concordia (M            11.11m         36-05.50 
 14 Piatek, John              FR Cornerstone             11.03m         36-02.25 
 15 Overweg, Jake             SO Davenport               10.22m         33-06.50 
 16 Berry, Josh               FR Concordia (M             9.93m         32-07.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Koch, Adam                JR Concordia (M            15.08m         49-05.75 
  2 Niedecken, Bradly         SO Saginaw Vall            15.06m         49-05.00 
  3 Miller, Ross              FR Ferris State            14.66m         48-01.25 
  4 Jones, Jake               SO Davenport               14.50m         47-07.00 
  5 Satkowiak, Tyler          SO Ferris State            14.44m         47-04.50 
  6 Door, Daniel              JR UNA                     14.21m         46-07.50 
  6 Dutton, Alec              SO Siu-Edwardsv            14.21m         46-07.50 
  8 Lowe, Matt                SO Unagv                   14.01m         45-11.75 
  9 Lee, Yohanes              SO St. Joseph's            13.70m         44-11.50 
 10 Allpow, Brett             FR Ferris State            13.51m         44-04.00 
 11 Campau, Shane             FR Unagv                   13.19m         43-03.25 
 12 Pearce, Ryan              FR McKendree               13.16m         43-02.25 
 13 Wallace, Daniel           FR UNA                     13.13m         43-01.00 
 14 Easly, Kyle               SR Lock Haven              12.65m         41-06.00 
Flight  3  
  1 Stone, Sean               JR Lake Erie               16.20m         53-01.75 
  2 Evans, Paul               FR Northwood (M            16.09m         52-09.50 
  3 Halabicky, Nick           JR Saginaw Vall            15.74m         51-07.75 
  4 Werner, Jimmy             JR Lock Haven              15.68m         51-05.50 
  5 Bradley, Anthony          JR St. Joseph's            15.48m         50-09.50 
  6 Morrow, Ben               SO Saginaw Vall            14.96m         49-01.00 
  7 Fischer, Vincent          SR St. Joseph's            14.95m         49-00.75 
  8 Meyers, Josh              SR Lake Superio            14.74m         48-04.50 
  9 Piromari, Kardokh         SO Davenport               14.55m         47-09.00 
 10 Grant, Austin             JR Ferris State            14.11m         46-03.50 
 11 Hubona, Stephen           FR Loyola (Ill.            14.10m         46-03.25 
 12 Lake, Al                  FR Davenport               14.07m         46-02.00 
 13 Alston, JaVanti           SR Bethel (Tenn            13.80m         45-03.50 
 14 Mitchell, Kyle            SO St. Francis             13.68m         44-10.75 
 15 Ritt, Jimmy               JR Lake Erie               13.56m         44-06.00 
Flight  4  
  1 Lechner, Jay              JR Grand Valley            19.54m PROV    64-01.25 
  2 Thornton, Darien          JR Grand Valley            19.21m PROV    63-00.25 
  3 Donson, Blake             JR Grand Valley            18.65m PROV    61-02.25 
  4 Block, Greg               SR Siu-Edwardsv            18.54m PROV    60-10.00 
  5 Heim, Jake                JR Lock Haven              18.34m PROV    60-02.00 
  6 Livingston, Nolin         JR Lake Superio            17.29m PROV    56-08.75 
  7 Hartnagle, Devin          SO Saginaw Vall            16.10m         52-10.00 
 -- Beals, Brice              JR Lock Haven                FOUL                  
 -- Moon, Mike                SO Grand Valley              FOUL                  
 
Mixed Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
 Both pits must use same progressions.

 Flight one will be on the UCS Pit. Flight two on the GILL Pit.
 2.95m, 3.25m, 3.55m, 3.85m, 4.05m, 4.20m
 4.35m, 4.50m, 4.65m, 4.80m, 4.95m, 5.05m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Wesloek, Nate            MFR Unagv                      SCR            
Flight  1  
  1 Babits, Max                M Balanced App             5.30m   17-04.50 
  2 Schipper, Jared          MFR Hillsdale                5.05m   16-06.75 
  3 Fisch, Patrick           MSO Grand Valley             4.80m   15-09.00 
  4 Olszewski, Andrew        MJR Grand Valley             4.80m   15-09.00 
  5 Kennedy, Trey            MFR Vincennes                4.50m   14-09.00 
  6 Hodges, Aaron            MSO Aquinas                  4.50m   14-09.00 
  7 Thwing, Joe              MSO Saginaw Vall             4.20m   13-09.25 
  8 Boger, Michael           MFR Vincennes                4.20m   13-09.25 
  9 Hixson, Kristen          WXX Unagv                    4.20m   13-09.25 
 -- Marsee, Blake            MSO Vincennes                   NH            
 -- Naggeotte, Andrew        MFR Ashland                     NH            
 -- Burnham, Jacob           MFR Grand Valley                NH            
 -- mcmillan, adam           MSR UNA                         NH            
 -- Fast, Alex               MFR Grand Valley                NH            
Flight  2  
  1 Wilson, Assad            MFR Aquinas                  4.20m   13-09.25 
  2 Rudel, Ian               MFR Saginaw Vall             4.20m   13-09.25 
  3 Mudd, Andrew             MSO Saginaw Vall             3.85m   12-07.50 
  4 Edwards, Blake           MSO Vincennes                3.85m   12-07.50 
  5 Whitford, Alexandra      WSO Hillsdale                3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Mittelbrun, David        MFR Oakland                  3.55m   11-07.75 
  7 Warren, Neal             MFR Spring Arbor             3.55m   11-07.75 
  7 Montcastle, Spencer      MSO Lake Superio             3.55m   11-07.75 
  9 Powell, Kaleb            MSR Spring Arbor             3.55m   11-07.75 
 10 Ziolkowski, Andrew       MSO Cardinal Str             3.25m   10-08.00 
 10 Kassner, Logan           MSO Cardinal Str             3.25m   10-08.00 
 -- Sanger, James            MFR Cornerstone                 NH            
 -- Blackman, Eric           MSO Vincennes                   NH            
 -- Fielder, Aaron           MFR Oakland                     NH