Licensed to GPAC                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/5/2018 12:15 PM
                     2018 Fazoli's Invitational - 1/5/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of West Florida-SE  'A'                1:44.83    1:52.08   40  
     1) Hulley, Pia JR                  2) Ayers, Morgan FR               
     3) Pitt, Madeline SR               4) Read-Cayton, Tabitha SO        
                  29.09     1:00.28 (31.19)     1:26.98 (26.70)     1:52.08 (25.10)
  2 Northern Michigan University  'A'                 1:46.12    1:52.34   34  
     1) Spajic, Gabby                   2) Arakelian, Becca               
     3) Irelan, Maddy                   4) Vaitkus, Maggie                
                  30.56     1:01.12 (30.56)     1:27.05 (25.93)     1:52.34 (25.29)
  3 University of West Florida-SE  'B'                1:47.18    1:54.26   32  
     1) Ferrara, Brooke SO              2) O'Toole, Hannah SO             
     3) Sommerville, Grace SR           4) Harper, Lauren JR              
                  28.33     1:01.75 (33.42)     1:28.81 (27.06)     1:54.26 (25.45)
  4 Northern Michigan University  'B'                 1:49.97    1:54.48   30  
     1) Dickie, Samantha                2) Stroven, Dana                  
     3) Clark, Casie                    4) Foucault, Sara                 
                  30.00     1:01.35 (31.35)     1:28.90 (27.55)     1:54.48 (25.58)
  5 Brenau University-GA  'A'                         1:52.12    1:54.58   28  
     1) Dowling, Lindsay JR             2) Toussaint, Yanne SO            
     3) Hodgetts, Alisha SR             4) Kleinschmidt, Ella SR          
                  28.37     1:01.61 (33.24)     1:28.89 (27.28)     1:54.58 (25.69)
  6 Northern Michigan University  'C'                 1:53.05    1:57.05   26  
     1) Tavares, Isabelle               2) Springhetti, Katharina         
     3) Artacho, Carolina               4) Crump, Hannah                  
                  30.03     1:02.17 (32.14)     1:31.32 (29.15)     1:57.05 (25.73)
  7 University of West Florida-SE  'C'                1:49.69    1:57.18   24  
     1) Tierney, Caitlin FR             2) Burnett, Danica SR             
     3) Johnson, Lauren SO              4) Delgado, Cora FR               
                  30.18     1:04.22 (34.04)     1:31.81 (27.59)     1:57.18 (25.37)
  8 University of West Florida-SE  'D'                     NT   x1:57.82  
     1) Radloff, Lacey FR               2) Oliva, Sophia SR               
     3) Grabenhorst, Ardinn FR          4) Leisher, Ashley SO             
                  30.55     1:03.11 (32.56)     1:32.07 (28.96)     1:57.82 (25.75)
  9 Ouachita Baptist University-AR  'A'               1:56.71    2:00.00   22  
     1) Garrett, Rylee FR               2) Mahan, Emily JR                
     3) Beall, Kristina SR              4) Reece, Alyssa FR               
                  30.36     1:03.88 (33.52)     1:32.53 (28.65)     2:00.00 (27.47)
 10 Brenau University-GA  'C'                              NT    2:00.90   18  
     1) Horan, Devin JR                 2) Frey, Sarah SR                 
     3) Norton, Maggie SR               4) Carter, Kamryn FR              
                  30.60     1:05.26 (34.66)     1:34.05 (28.79)     2:00.90 (26.85)
 11 University of West Florida-SE  'E'                     NT   x2:02.47  
     1) Kilpatrick, Christina FR        2) Kostecki, Julia JR             
     3) Gilbert, Madison SR             4) Hotinger, Emily JR             
                  32.64     1:07.53 (34.89)     1:35.62 (28.09)     2:02.47 (26.85)
 12 Brenau University-GA  'B'                              NT    2:04.29   14  
     1) Mistric, Meghan FR              2) Alvanou, Nikoletta FR          
     3) Davis, Maggie FR                4) Rose, Anna SO                  
                  33.38     1:08.09 (34.71)     1:36.26 (28.17)     2:04.29 (28.03)
 13 Ouachita Baptist University-AR  'B'                    NT    2:09.92   12  
     1) Howarth, Camilla FR             2) Frith, Susannah SO             
     3) Beger, Christina FR             4) Kunselman, Victoria FR         
                  32.20     1:08.94 (36.74)     1:39.77 (30.83)     2:09.92 (30.15)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Michigan University  'A'                 1:33.66    1:35.69   40  
     1) Bundzis, Renars                 2) Herrera, Arnoldo               
     3) Gutierrez, Esteban              4) Budai, Lajos                   
                  24.73       50.71 (25.98)     1:13.85 (23.14)     1:35.69 (21.84)
  2 Northern Michigan University  'B'                 1:35.42    1:38.89   34  
     1) Cosgrove, Joshua                2) Lindberg, Ben                  
     3) Miranda, David                  4) Kapustin, Maks                 
                  24.64       52.59 (27.95)     1:16.82 (24.23)     1:38.89 (22.07)
  3 Northern Michigan University  'C'                 1:37.86    1:41.35   32  
     1) Leonard, Ryan                   2) Rotundo, Nathan                
     3) Delaney, Luke                   4) Vowels, David                  
                  25.25       54.37 (29.12)     1:19.22 (24.85)     1:41.35 (22.13)
  4 Northern Michigan University  'F'                 1:43.45   x1:41.66  
     1) Dapkus, Grantas                 2) Roovers, Janne                 
     3) Reinhold, Jonas                 4) Moffitt, Curran                
                  26.63       55.06 (28.43)     1:18.70 (23.64)     1:41.66 (22.96)
  5 Northern Michigan University  'D'                 1:41.06   x1:43.69  
     1) Del Papa, Drew                  2) Wiman, Hugo                    
     3) Kancoglu, Baris                 4) Biclawski, Michael             
                  26.38       55.49 (29.11)     1:21.22 (25.73)     1:43.69 (22.47)
  6 Ouachita Baptist University-AR  'A'               1:22.54    1:44.26   30  
     1) Evans, Jacob JR                 2) Parramore, Brandon JR          
     3) Davidson, Bryce JR              4) Bunyard, Riley SR              
                  26.04       55.43 (29.39)     1:20.68 (25.25)     1:44.26 (23.58)
  7 Northern Michigan University  'E'                 1:42.95   x1:48.57  
  8 Ouachita Baptist University-AR  'B'                    NT    1:48.79   28  
     1) Youngblood, Mason SO            2) Lee, Mitchell FR               
     3) Beall, Travis JR                4) Armstrong, Trayton FR          
  9 Ouachita Baptist University-AR  'C'                    NT    1:56.15   26  
     1) Riley, Lucas FR                 2) Fay, Tyler FR                  
     3) Wuellner, Nathan FR             4) Harrison, Chris JR             
                  28.96     1:01.31 (32.35)     1:30.16 (28.85)     1:56.15 (25.99)
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irelan, Maddy                Nmu Wildcats           54.85      56.26  
                  26.97       56.26 (29.29)                                        
  2 Ferrara, Brooke           SO West Florida-SE        54.43      56.44  
                  26.95       56.44 (29.49)                                        
  3 Read-Cayton, Tabitha      SO West Florida-SE        51.03      56.91  
                  27.17       56.91 (29.74)                                        
  4 Delgado, Cora             FR West Florida-SE        54.41      57.13  
                  27.30       57.13 (29.83)                                        
  5 Sommerville, Grace        SR West Florida-SE        55.81      57.47  
                  27.85       57.47 (29.62)                                        
  6 Leisher, Ashley           SO West Florida-SE        55.97      57.88  
                  28.16       57.88 (29.72)                                        
  7 Harper, Lauren            JR West Florida-SE        53.61      58.06  
                  27.80       58.06 (30.26)                                        
  8 Dickie, Samantha             Nmu Wildcats           54.61      58.15  
  9 Vaitkus, Maggie              Nmu Wildcats           52.50      58.37  
                  28.09       58.37 (30.28)                                        
 10 Johnson, Lauren           SO West Florida-SE        58.76      59.39  
                  28.60       59.39 (30.79)                                        
 11 Radloff, Lacey            FR West Florida-SE      1:00.93      59.52  
                  28.36       59.52 (31.16)                                        
 12 Hulley, Pia               JR West Florida-SE        56.00    1:00.05  
                  28.40     1:00.05 (31.65)                                        
 13 Gilbert, Madison          SR West Florida-SE        56.25    1:00.75  
                  29.21     1:00.75 (31.54)                                        
 14 Hotinger, Emily           JR West Florida-SE        56.87    1:01.12  
                  29.46     1:01.12 (31.66)                                        
 15 Beger, Christina          FR Ouachita-AR          1:00.30    1:04.03  
                  30.83     1:04.03 (33.20)                                        
 16 Shankle, Madison          FR Ouachita-AR          1:04.87    1:07.58  
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budai, Lajos                 Nmu Wildcats           43.75      47.87  
                  23.22       47.87 (24.65)                                        
  2 Reinhold, Jonas              Nmu Wildcats           45.78      48.33  
                  23.25       48.33 (25.08)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Esteban           Nmu Wildcats           47.91      48.78  
  4 Bundzis, Renars              Nmu Wildcats           47.20      49.16  
                  23.69       49.16 (25.47)                                        
  5 Leonard, Ryan                Nmu Wildcats           47.32      50.44  
                  24.51       50.44 (25.93)                                        
  6 Parramore, Brandon        JR Ouachita-AR            50.09      51.03  
                  24.73       51.03 (26.30)                                        
  7 Kapustin, Maks               Nmu Wildcats           46.06      51.06  
                  24.60       51.06 (26.46)                                        
  8 Delaney, Luke                Nmu Wildcats           52.17      52.13  
                  24.97       52.13 (27.16)                                        
  9 Biclawski, Michael           Nmu Wildcats           49.04      52.35  
                  25.19       52.35 (27.16)                                        
 10 Evans, Jacob              JR Ouachita-AR            50.96      52.71  
                  25.56       52.71 (27.15)                                        
 11 Miranda, David               Nmu Wildcats           49.02      52.78  
                  25.46       52.78 (27.32)                                        
 12 Cosgrove, Joshua             Nmu Wildcats           46.36      53.04  
                  24.27       53.04 (28.77)                                        
 13 Bunyard, Riley            SR Ouachita-AR            50.25      53.67  
                  25.42       53.67 (28.25)                                        
 14 Youngblood, Mason         SO Ouachita-AR            55.29      54.06  
                  25.90       54.06 (28.16)                                        
 15 Davidson, Bryce           JR Ouachita-AR            51.24      54.29  
                  26.43       54.29 (27.86)                                        
 16 Lee, Mitchell             FR Ouachita-AR            54.18      54.47  
                  26.47       54.47 (28.00)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Trayton        FR Ouachita-AR               NT      54.49  
                  25.75       54.49 (28.74)                                        
 18 Stone, Peyton             FR Ouachita-AR               NT      55.13  
                  25.85       55.13 (29.28)                                        
 19 Riley, Lucas              FR Ouachita-AR               NT      55.51  
                  26.78       55.51 (28.73)                                        
 20 Beall, Travis             JR Ouachita-AR            57.09      56.91  
                  27.70       56.91 (29.21)                                        
 21 Harrison, Chris           JR Ouachita-AR            54.76      57.87  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Morgan             FR West Florida-SE      1:03.34    1:07.59  
                  32.17     1:07.59 (35.42)                                        
  2 Stroven, Dana                Nmu Wildcats         1:03.82    1:08.93  
                   4.16   1:08.93 (1:04.77)                                        
  3 Clark, Casie                 Nmu Wildcats         1:09.08    1:10.48  
                  34.33     1:10.48 (36.15)                                        
  4 Springhetti, Katharina       Nmu Wildcats         1:06.49    1:10.81  
                  33.32     1:10.81 (37.49)                                        
  5 Pitt, Madeline            SR West Florida-SE      1:08.00    1:11.52  
                  34.08     1:11.52 (37.44)                                        
  6 O'Toole, Hannah           SO West Florida-SE      1:05.58    1:12.83  
                  34.08     1:12.83 (38.75)                                        
  7 Oliva, Sophia             SR West Florida-SE      1:12.65    1:13.09  
                  34.33     1:13.09 (38.76)                                        
  8 Foucault, Sara               Nmu Wildcats         1:09.77    1:14.06  
  9 Tierney, Caitlin          FR West Florida-SE           NT    1:14.26  
                  34.95     1:14.26 (39.31)                                        
 10 Burnett, Danica           SR West Florida-SE      1:11.29    1:14.29  
                  34.32     1:14.29 (39.97)                                        
 11 Kostecki, Julia           JR West Florida-SE      1:08.75    1:14.43  
                  35.02     1:14.43 (39.41)                                        
 12 Alvanou, Nikoletta        FR Brenau-GA            1:12.07    1:15.39  
                  35.57     1:15.39 (39.82)                                        
 13 Frey, Sarah               SR Brenau-GA                 NT    1:15.85  
                  35.58     1:15.85 (40.27)                                        
 14 Mahan, Emily              JR Ouachita-AR          1:13.72    1:15.93  
                  35.27     1:15.93 (40.66)                                        
 15 Artacho, Carolina            Nmu Wildcats         1:17.21    1:16.01  
                  36.17     1:16.01 (39.84)                                        
 16 Garrett, Rylee            FR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:16.25  
                  36.10     1:16.25 (40.15)                                        
 17 Elzinga, Katrina             Nmu Wildcats         1:14.08    1:19.57  
                  37.14     1:19.57 (42.43)                                        
 18 Beall, Kristina           SR Ouachita-AR          1:18.25    1:19.87  
 19 Mistric, Meghan           FR Brenau-GA            1:16.23    1:19.99  
                  37.98     1:19.99 (42.01)                                        
 20 Bell, Emily                  Nmu Wildcats         1:17.82    1:20.06  
                  37.49     1:20.06 (42.57)                                        
 21 Frith, Susannah           SO Ouachita-AR          1:17.63    1:21.12  
                  38.91     1:21.12 (42.21)                                        
 22 Jaczko, Emma              JR Brenau-GA            1:26.82    1:34.06  
                  44.56     1:34.06 (49.50)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrera, Arnoldo             Nmu Wildcats           54.87      58.32  
                  27.23       58.32 (31.09)                                        
  2 Lindberg, Ben                Nmu Wildcats           58.45    1:03.21  
                  29.25     1:03.21 (33.96)                                        
  3 Rotundo, Nathan              Nmu Wildcats           59.78    1:04.38  
                  30.11     1:04.38 (34.27)                                        
  4 Wiman, Hugo                  Nmu Wildcats         1:01.44    1:06.44  
                  30.75     1:06.44 (35.69)                                        
  5 Lee, Mitchell             FR Ouachita-AR          1:03.59    1:07.07  
                  31.85     1:07.07 (35.22)                                        
  5 Parramore, Brandon        JR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:07.07  
                  32.46     1:07.07 (34.61)                                        
  7 Bunyard, Riley            SR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:09.46  
                  32.53     1:09.46 (36.93)                                        
  8 Fay, Tyler                FR Ouachita-AR          1:03.97    1:09.77  
                  33.55     1:09.77 (36.22)                                        
  9 Beall, Travis             JR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:11.06  
                  33.50     1:11.06 (37.56)                                        
 10 Stone, Peyton             FR Ouachita-AR          1:10.42    1:12.53  
 11 Wuellner, Nathan          FR Ouachita-AR          1:07.18    1:14.20  
                  34.24     1:14.20 (39.96)                                        
 12 Riley, Lucas              FR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:16.41  
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spajic, Gabby                Nmu Wildcats        10:28.32   10:45.34  
                  30.11     1:02.60 (32.49)     1:35.51 (32.91)     2:08.58 (33.07)
        2:41.36 (32.78)     3:14.02 (32.66)     3:46.42 (32.40)     4:19.06 (32.64)
        4:51.56 (32.50)     5:24.05 (32.49)     5:56.67 (32.62)     6:29.32 (32.65)
        7:01.79 (32.47)     7:34.31 (32.52)     8:06.67 (32.36)     8:38.83 (32.16)
        9:10.84 (32.01)     9:42.69 (31.85)    10:14.34 (31.65)    10:45.34 (31.00)
  2 Arakelian, Becca             Nmu Wildcats        10:48.28   10:57.46  
                  31.46     1:04.64 (33.18)     1:37.43 (32.79)     2:10.16 (32.73)
        2:42.99 (32.83)     3:15.81 (32.82)     3:48.39 (32.58)     4:21.20 (32.81)
        4:54.19 (32.99)     5:27.34 (33.15)     6:00.26 (32.92)     6:33.13 (32.87)
        7:05.84 (32.71)     7:38.75 (32.91)     8:11.65 (32.90)     8:45.02 (33.37)
        9:18.43 (33.41)     9:51.62 (33.19)    10:24.85 (33.23)    10:57.46 (32.61)
  3 Crump, Hannah                Nmu Wildcats        11:05.53   11:00.27  
                  30.98     1:04.70 (33.72)     1:38.15 (33.45)     2:11.32 (33.17)
        2:44.73 (33.41)     3:18.07 (33.34)     3:50.77 (32.70)     4:24.26 (33.49)
        4:57.61 (33.35)     5:30.95 (33.34)     6:03.61 (32.66)     6:36.33 (32.72)
        7:09.32 (32.99)     7:42.32 (33.00)     8:15.72 (33.40)     8:49.66 (33.94)
        9:22.74 (33.08)     9:55.59 (32.85)    10:28.76 (33.17)    11:00.27 (31.51)
  4 Rasmussen, Stefanie          Nmu Wildcats        11:14.67   11:17.22  
                  31.14     1:04.52 (33.38)     1:38.47 (33.95)     2:12.00 (33.53)
        2:45.84 (33.84)     3:19.72 (33.88)     3:53.73 (34.01)     4:27.91 (34.18)
        5:02.23 (34.32)     5:36.73 (34.50)     6:10.93 (34.20)     6:45.18 (34.25)
        7:19.65 (34.47)     7:53.78 (34.13)     8:28.07 (34.29)     9:01.88 (33.81)
        9:35.47 (33.59)    10:09.10 (33.63)    10:43.45 (34.35)    11:17.22 (33.77)
  5 Kilpatrick, Christina     FR West Florida-SE     11:01.00   11:21.39  
                  30.60     1:04.08 (33.48)     1:37.92 (33.84)     2:11.89 (33.97)
        2:45.87 (33.98)     3:20.10 (34.23)     3:54.74 (34.64)     4:28.96 (34.22)
        5:03.00 (34.04)     5:37.08 (34.08)     6:11.33 (34.25)     6:45.57 (34.24)
        7:19.72 (34.15)     7:53.89 (34.17)     8:28.34 (34.45)     9:03.07 (34.73)
        9:37.93 (34.86)    10:13.13 (35.20)    10:47.81 (34.68)    11:21.39 (33.58)
  6 Grabenhorst, Ardinn       FR West Florida-SE           NT   11:27.22  
                  30.48     1:03.57 (33.09)     1:37.59 (34.02)     2:12.04 (34.45)
        2:46.81 (34.77)     3:21.27 (34.46)     3:55.78 (34.51)     4:30.71 (34.93)
        5:05.73 (35.02)     5:40.38 (34.65)     6:14.99 (34.61)     6:50.23 (35.24)
        7:25.47 (35.24)     8:00.48 (35.01)     8:35.65 (35.17)     9:10.33 (34.68)
        9:44.89 (34.56)    10:19.42 (34.53)    10:54.17 (34.75)    11:27.22 (33.05)
  7 Howarth, Camilla          FR Ouachita-AR         11:16.04   11:38.16  
                  31.02     1:05.20 (34.18)     1:39.92 (34.72)     2:14.72 (34.80)
        2:49.62 (34.90)     3:24.88 (35.26)     4:00.16 (35.28)     4:35.26 (35.10)
        5:10.57 (35.31)     5:45.75 (35.18)     6:21.08 (35.33)     6:56.94 (35.86)
        7:32.75 (35.81)     8:08.04 (35.29)     8:43.96 (35.92)     9:19.25 (35.29)
        9:55.10 (35.85)    10:29.78 (34.68)    11:04.28 (34.50)    11:38.16 (33.88)
  8 Tavares, Isabelle            Nmu Wildcats        11:21.10   11:51.96  
                  31.51     1:06.57 (35.06)     1:42.48 (35.91)     2:18.28 (35.80)
        2:54.04 (35.76)     3:29.92 (35.88)     4:05.76 (35.84)     4:41.89 (36.13)
        5:18.15 (36.26)     5:54.25 (36.10)     6:30.05 (35.80)     7:05.95 (35.90)
        7:42.16 (36.21)     8:18.39 (36.23)     8:54.33 (35.94)     9:30.02 (35.69)
       10:05.39 (35.37)    10:41.16 (35.77)    11:16.64 (35.48)    11:51.96 (35.32)
  9 Davis, Maggie             FR Brenau-GA                 NT   11:54.01  
                  32.29     1:07.16 (34.87)     1:42.41 (35.25)     2:18.09 (35.68)
        2:53.98 (35.89)     3:29.84 (35.86)     4:05.73 (35.89)     4:41.52 (35.79)
        5:17.30 (35.78)     5:53.11 (35.81)     6:29.12 (36.01)     7:05.50 (36.38)
        7:41.84 (36.34)     8:18.03 (36.19)     8:54.45 (36.42)     9:30.64 (36.19)
       10:06.44 (35.80)    10:42.60 (36.16)    11:18.78 (36.18)    11:54.01 (35.23)
 10 Coleman, Celine           SO West Florida-SE     11:47.89   11:55.06  
 11 Garrett, Rylee            FR Ouachita-AR               NT   12:20.76  
                  31.09     1:05.20 (34.11)     1:40.53 (35.33)     2:16.43 (35.90)
        2:52.62 (36.19)     3:29.24 (36.62)     4:06.21 (36.97)     4:43.49 (37.28)
        5:21.34 (37.85)     5:59.09 (37.75)     6:37.37 (38.28)     7:15.65 (38.28)
        7:54.46 (38.81)     8:32.91 (38.45)     9:10.97 (38.06)     9:49.09 (38.12)
       10:27.16 (38.07)    11:05.29 (38.13)    11:43.23 (37.94)    12:20.76 (37.53)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roovers, Janne               Nmu Wildcats         9:43.92   10:06.70  
                  26.68       56.59 (29.91)     1:27.24 (30.65)     1:58.23 (30.99)
        2:28.89 (30.66)     3:00.03 (31.14)     3:31.48 (31.45)     4:03.27 (31.79)
        4:34.76 (31.49)     5:06.21 (31.45)     5:37.47 (31.26)     6:08.38 (30.91)
        6:38.94 (30.56)     7:09.27 (30.33)     7:39.38 (30.11)     8:09.35 (29.97)
        8:39.58 (30.23)     9:09.39 (29.81)     9:38.83 (29.44)    10:06.70 (27.87)
  2 Parramore, Brandon        JR Ouachita-AR         10:18.82   10:35.81  
                  28.07       59.19 (31.12)     1:30.99 (31.80)     2:02.89 (31.90)
        2:34.85 (31.96)     3:06.73 (31.88)     3:38.87 (32.14)     4:11.13 (32.26)
        4:43.25 (32.12)     5:15.49 (32.24)     5:48.20 (32.71)     6:20.76 (32.56)
        6:52.83 (32.07)     7:25.90 (33.07)     7:58.59 (32.69)     8:31.67 (33.08)
        9:02.92 (31.25)     9:34.82 (31.90)    10:06.32 (31.50)    10:35.81 (29.49)
  3 Kancoglu, Baris              Nmu Wildcats        10:36.99   10:37.01  
  4 Hall, Jacob                  Nmu Wildcats        10:14.91   10:39.46  
                  29.44     1:00.89 (31.45)     1:32.96 (32.07)     2:05.58 (32.62)
        2:38.47 (32.89)     3:11.09 (32.62)     3:43.57 (32.48)     4:15.97 (32.40)
        4:48.51 (32.54)     5:20.88 (32.37)     5:53.43 (32.55)     6:25.79 (32.36)
        6:58.10 (32.31)     7:29.80 (31.70)     8:01.95 (32.15)     8:33.74 (31.79)
        9:05.63 (31.89)     9:37.19 (31.56)    10:08.72 (31.53)    10:39.46 (30.74)
  5 Moffitt, Curran              Nmu Wildcats        10:25.16   10:41.78  
                  28.72     1:00.27 (31.55)     1:32.31 (32.04)     2:04.51 (32.20)
        2:36.70 (32.19)   3:41.62 (1:04.92)                             4:14.52 ( )
        4:47.26 (32.74)     5:20.14 (32.88)     5:53.58 (33.44)     6:26.29 (32.71)
        6:58.85 (32.56)     7:31.50 (32.65)     8:04.32 (32.82)     8:37.21 (32.89)
        9:08.70 (31.49)     9:40.94 (32.24)    10:11.85 (30.91)    10:41.78 (29.93)
  6 Armstrong, Trayton        FR Ouachita-AR         10:12.29   10:49.74  
                  28.08       59.68 (31.60)     1:32.17 (32.49)     2:04.82 (32.65)
        2:38.00 (33.18)     3:10.59 (32.59)     3:43.70 (33.11)     4:16.47 (32.77)
        4:49.79 (33.32)     5:23.55 (33.76)     5:56.30 (32.75)     6:29.43 (33.13)
        7:02.96 (33.53)     7:36.72 (33.76)     8:09.15 (32.43)     8:42.20 (33.05)
        9:15.33 (33.13)     9:48.05 (32.72)    10:19.35 (31.30)    10:49.74 (30.39)
  7 Del Papa, Drew               Nmu Wildcats        10:28.10   10:49.86  
                  27.46       57.72 (30.26)     1:29.03 (31.31)     2:00.48 (31.45)
        2:32.48 (32.00)     3:05.13 (32.65)     3:38.12 (32.99)     4:10.98 (32.86)
        4:44.18 (33.20)     5:17.79 (33.61)     5:51.33 (33.54)     6:25.69 (34.36)
        7:00.36 (34.67)     7:34.87 (34.51)     8:07.92 (33.05)     8:41.31 (33.39)
        9:14.70 (33.39)     9:48.16 (33.46)    10:21.19 (33.03)    10:49.86 (28.67)
  8 Evans, Jacob              JR Ouachita-AR         10:56.39   11:02.98  
                  27.75       59.30 (31.55)     1:32.13 (32.83)     2:05.35 (33.22)
        2:38.63 (33.28)     3:12.02 (33.39)     3:45.47 (33.45)     4:19.58 (34.11)
        4:53.47 (33.89)     5:27.18 (33.71)     6:01.04 (33.86)     6:35.00 (33.96)
        7:09.45 (34.45)     7:43.61 (34.16)     8:17.63 (34.02)     8:50.86 (33.23)
        9:24.09 (33.23)     9:57.51 (33.42)    10:30.75 (33.24)    11:02.98 (32.23)
  9 Bunyard, Riley            SR Ouachita-AR               NT   11:16.86  
                  29.37     1:02.36 (32.99)     1:35.78 (33.42)     2:09.24 (33.46)
        2:43.01 (33.77)     3:17.15 (34.14)     3:51.57 (34.42)     4:25.95 (34.38)
        4:59.72 (33.77)     5:34.30 (34.58)     6:08.99 (34.69)     6:43.21 (34.22)
        7:17.53 (34.32)     7:52.31 (34.78)     8:26.89 (34.58)     9:01.58 (34.69)
        9:36.11 (34.53)    10:10.81 (34.70)    10:44.14 (33.33)    11:16.86 (32.72)
 
Event 11  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jess             FR West Florida-SE           NP     226.05  
  2 Bronnenberg, Carson       SO West Florida-SE       223.05     220.20  
  3 Cochrane, Samantha        FR West Florida-SE       269.55     216.90  
  4 Constantakos, Mariah      JR West Florida-SE       229.80     211.42  
  5 Kimble, Jamie                Nmu Wildcats          248.75     203.09  
  6 Mentel, Mackenzie            Nmu Wildcats          144.68     156.00  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flickinger, Kyle             Nmu Wildcats          269.00     189.96  
  2 Pavlak, Charles              Nmu Wildcats          297.15     187.72  
  3 Ihrig, Mitch                 Nmu Wildcats          210.00     157.80  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Morgan             FR West Florida-SE        56.30      56.26  
                  27.67       56.26 (28.59)                                        
  2 Burnett, Danica           SR West Florida-SE        52.24      56.50  
                  27.18       56.50 (29.32)                                        
  3 Oliva, Sophia             SR West Florida-SE        52.94      56.53  
                  27.37       56.53 (29.16)                                        
  4 Harper, Lauren            JR West Florida-SE        53.61      56.77  
                  27.51       56.77 (29.26)                                        
  5 Kleinschmidt, Ella        SR Brenau-GA              55.55      57.50  
                  27.76       57.50 (29.74)                                        
  6 Hodgetts, Alisha          SR Brenau-GA              54.73      57.71  
                  27.78       57.71 (29.93)                                        
  7 Springhetti, Katharina       Nmu Wildcats           55.43      57.78  
                  27.77       57.78 (30.01)                                        
  8 Leisher, Ashley           SO West Florida-SE        55.97      58.02  
  9 Carter, Kamryn            FR Brenau-GA              55.56    1:00.02  
                  28.56     1:00.02 (31.46)                                        
 10 Rose, Anna                SO Brenau-GA                 NT    1:00.34  
 11 Norton, Maggie            SR Brenau-GA              58.86    1:01.37  
                  29.56     1:01.37 (31.81)                                        
 12 Mahan, Emily              JR Ouachita-AR          1:00.86    1:01.93  
                  29.62     1:01.93 (32.31)                                        
 13 Morell Quiroga, Maria     SR Brenau-GA            1:02.67    1:02.17  
                  29.82     1:02.17 (32.35)                                        
 14 Beall, Kristina           SR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:02.23  
                  30.05     1:02.23 (32.18)                                        
 15 Beger, Christina          FR Ouachita-AR          1:00.30    1:02.84  
                  29.49     1:02.84 (33.35)                                        
 16 Frith, Susannah           SO Ouachita-AR          1:03.47    1:07.90  
                  32.23     1:07.90 (35.67)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Ben                Nmu Wildcats           48.98      49.78  
                  23.93       49.78 (25.85)                                        
  2 Herrera, Arnoldo             Nmu Wildcats           49.67      49.83  
                  24.18       49.83 (25.65)                                        
  3 Parramore, Brandon        JR Ouachita-AR            50.09      53.63  
                  26.40       53.63 (27.23)                                        
  4 Davidson, Bryce           JR Ouachita-AR            51.24      54.11  
                  26.43       54.11 (27.68)                                        
  5 Wuellner, Nathan          FR Ouachita-AR            53.41      54.60  
                  25.83       54.60 (28.77)                                        
  6 Lee, Mitchell             FR Ouachita-AR            54.18      54.64  
  7 Bunyard, Riley            SR Ouachita-AR            50.25      54.80  
                  25.91       54.80 (28.89)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Trayton        FR Ouachita-AR               NT      54.90  
  9 Rotundo, Nathan              Nmu Wildcats           53.01      55.03  
                  26.90       55.03 (28.13)                                        
 10 Fay, Tyler                FR Ouachita-AR               NT      55.33  
                  27.00       55.33 (28.33)                                        
 11 Beall, Travis             JR Ouachita-AR            57.09      56.04  
                  27.24       56.04 (28.80)                                        
 12 Riley, Lucas              FR Ouachita-AR               NT      56.20  
                  27.36       56.20 (28.84)                                        
 13 Harrison, Chris           JR Ouachita-AR            54.76      57.22  
                  27.67       57.22 (29.55)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Lindsay          JR Brenau-GA              58.83    1:01.10  
                  29.90     1:01.10 (31.20)                                        
  2 Toussaint, Yanne          SO Brenau-GA                 NT    1:01.92  
                  30.19     1:01.92 (31.73)                                        
  3 Hulley, Pia               JR West Florida-SE        56.77    1:02.56  
                  30.36     1:02.56 (32.20)                                        
  4 Radloff, Lacey            FR West Florida-SE        59.95    1:04.07  
                  31.20     1:04.07 (32.87)                                        
  5 Tierney, Caitlin          FR West Florida-SE           NT    1:04.96  
                  31.79     1:04.96 (33.17)                                        
  6 Dickie, Samantha             Nmu Wildcats         1:05.09    1:05.38  
                  30.84     1:05.38 (34.54)                                        
  7 Horan, Devin              JR Brenau-GA            1:04.95    1:06.22  
                  32.26     1:06.22 (33.96)                                        
  8 Elzinga, Katrina             Nmu Wildcats         1:08.75    1:10.36  
  9 Howarth, Camilla          FR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:10.42  
                  34.18     1:10.42 (36.24)                                        
 10 Mistric, Meghan           FR Brenau-GA                 NT    1:10.75  
                  34.58     1:10.75 (36.17)                                        
 11 Vaitkus, Maggie              Nmu Wildcats              NT    1:10.87  
                  34.72     1:10.87 (36.15)                                        
 12 Hotinger, Emily           JR West Florida-SE      1:06.04    1:10.98  
                  34.08     1:10.98 (36.90)                                        
 13 Mahan, Emily              JR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:16.31  
                  37.14     1:16.31 (39.17)                                        
 14 Shankle, Madison          FR Ouachita-AR          1:10.67    1:16.47  
                  37.18     1:16.47 (39.29)                                        
 15 Jaczko, Emma              JR Brenau-GA            1:15.34    1:19.50  
                  39.40     1:19.50 (40.10)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budai, Lajos                 Nmu Wildcats           47.55      51.71  
                  25.72       51.71 (25.99)                                        
  2 Bundzis, Renars              Nmu Wildcats           48.69      51.95  
                  25.58       51.95 (26.37)                                        
  3 Cosgrove, Joshua             Nmu Wildcats           49.88      52.76  
                  25.62       52.76 (27.14)                                        
  4 Leonard, Ryan                Nmu Wildcats           52.14      58.56  
                  27.83       58.56 (30.73)                                        
  5 Evans, Jacob              JR Ouachita-AR            57.74      59.13  
                  28.32       59.13 (30.81)                                        
  6 Kapustin, Maks               Nmu Wildcats           53.00      59.26  
                  29.08       59.26 (30.18)                                        
  7 Parramore, Brandon        JR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:01.70  
  8 Stone, Peyton             FR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:02.19  
                  30.11     1:02.19 (32.08)                                        
  9 Bunyard, Riley            SR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:02.97  
                  30.02     1:02.97 (32.95)                                        
 10 Youngblood, Mason         SO Ouachita-AR            58.89    1:03.63  
 10 Riley, Lucas              FR Ouachita-AR            59.37    1:03.63  
                  30.57     1:03.63 (33.06)                                        
 12 Davidson, Bryce           JR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:05.27  
                  31.27     1:05.27 (34.00)                                        
 13 Harrison, Chris           JR Ouachita-AR          1:03.90    1:08.40  
                  33.86     1:08.40 (34.54)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitt, Madeline            SR West Florida-SE        58.45      57.46  
                  27.18       57.46 (30.28)                                        
  2 Sommerville, Grace        SR West Florida-SE        58.45      57.63  
                  27.19       57.63 (30.44)                                        
  3 Clark, Casie                 Nmu Wildcats           57.57    1:00.50  
                  28.48     1:00.50 (32.02)                                        
  4 Ferrara, Brooke           SO West Florida-SE        58.48    1:01.41  
                  28.49     1:01.41 (32.92)                                        
  5 Irelan, Maddy                Nmu Wildcats           57.60    1:01.55  
                  28.06     1:01.55 (33.49)                                        
  6 O'Toole, Hannah           SO West Florida-SE        58.64    1:02.15  
                  29.00     1:02.15 (33.15)                                        
  7 Delgado, Cora             FR West Florida-SE        58.26    1:03.28  
                  29.26     1:03.28 (34.02)                                        
  8 Read-Cayton, Tabitha      SO West Florida-SE        58.07    1:03.50  
                  28.77     1:03.50 (34.73)                                        
  9 Johnson, Lauren           SO West Florida-SE        59.07    1:04.23  
                  30.11     1:04.23 (34.12)                                        
 10 Bell, Emily                  Nmu Wildcats         1:01.06    1:04.41  
                  30.45     1:04.41 (33.96)                                        
 11 Artacho, Carolina            Nmu Wildcats         1:02.21    1:04.74  
                  30.24     1:04.74 (34.50)                                        
 12 Garrett, Rylee            FR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:05.15  
                  30.78     1:05.15 (34.37)                                        
 13 Foucault, Sara               Nmu Wildcats           58.60    1:05.56  
 14 Alvanou, Nikoletta        FR Brenau-GA                 NT    1:05.59  
                  30.89     1:05.59 (34.70)                                        
 15 Gilbert, Madison          SR West Florida-SE      1:00.96    1:05.80  
                  30.26     1:05.80 (35.54)                                        
 16 Kostecki, Julia           JR West Florida-SE      1:10.22    1:09.62  
                  31.10     1:09.62 (38.52)                                        
 17 Howarth, Camilla          FR Ouachita-AR          1:06.75    1:11.64  
                  33.25     1:11.64 (38.39)                                        
 18 Beall, Kristina           SR Ouachita-AR          1:06.95    1:11.88  
                  33.90     1:11.88 (37.98)                                        
 19 Mahan, Emily              JR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:12.76  
                  32.78     1:12.76 (39.98)                                        
 20 Frey, Sarah               SR Brenau-GA                 NT    1:12.94  
                  32.45     1:12.94 (40.49)                                        
 21 Frith, Susannah           SO Ouachita-AR               NT    1:13.90  
                  34.38     1:13.90 (39.52)                                        
 22 Beger, Christina          FR Ouachita-AR          1:07.95    1:15.43  
                  34.11     1:15.43 (41.32)                                        
 23 Shankle, Madison          FR Ouachita-AR          1:11.82    1:20.45  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Esteban           Nmu Wildcats           49.50      51.86  
                  24.14       51.86 (27.72)                                        
  2 Miranda, David               Nmu Wildcats           50.95      53.01  
                  25.28       53.01 (27.73)                                        
  3 Reinhold, Jonas              Nmu Wildcats           52.89      53.91  
                  25.65       53.91 (28.26)                                        
  4 Biclawski, Michael           Nmu Wildcats           53.08      55.39  
                  26.39       55.39 (29.00)                                        
  5 Delaney, Luke                Nmu Wildcats           52.44      56.08  
                  25.75       56.08 (30.33)                                        
  6 Lee, Mitchell             FR Ouachita-AR            56.26      58.14  
  7 Beall, Travis             JR Ouachita-AR            56.30      58.15  
                  27.26       58.15 (30.89)                                        
  8 Parramore, Brandon        JR Ouachita-AR               NT      59.06  
                  27.86       59.06 (31.20)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Trayton        FR Ouachita-AR            58.04      59.70  
                  27.47       59.70 (32.23)                                        
 10 Wiman, Hugo                  Nmu Wildcats           57.05    1:00.02  
                  27.25     1:00.02 (32.77)                                        
 11 Davidson, Bryce           JR Ouachita-AR            54.40    1:01.03  
                  28.57     1:01.03 (32.46)                                        
 12 Bunyard, Riley            SR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:01.65  
                  28.05     1:01.65 (33.60)                                        
 13 Riley, Lucas              FR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:02.65  
                  28.35     1:02.65 (34.30)                                        
 14 Youngblood, Mason         SO Ouachita-AR            57.28    1:02.74  
                  27.98     1:02.74 (34.76)                                        
 15 Evans, Jacob              JR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:04.14  
                  29.29     1:04.14 (34.85)                                        
 16 Stone, Peyton             FR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:04.61  
                  30.23     1:04.61 (34.38)                                        
 17 Fay, Tyler                FR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:07.22  
 18 Harrison, Chris           JR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:07.67  
                  31.47     1:07.67 (36.20)                                        
 19 Wuellner, Nathan          FR Ouachita-AR               NT    1:10.76  
                  31.74     1:10.76 (39.02)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of West Florida-SE  'A'                1:36.53    1:40.70   40  
     1) Ferrara, Brooke SO              2) Burnett, Danica SR             
     3) Tierney, Caitlin FR             4) Read-Cayton, Tabitha SO        
                  24.69       50.00 (25.31)     1:15.57 (25.57)     1:40.70 (25.13)
  2 University of West Florida-SE  'C'                1:41.40    1:42.72   34  
     1) Pitt, Madeline SR               2) Sommerville, Grace SR          
     3) Ayers, Morgan FR                4) Leisher, Ashley SO             
                  25.63       51.31 (25.68)     1:17.05 (25.74)     1:42.72 (25.67)
  3 University of West Florida-SE  'B'                1:38.45    1:43.37   32  
     1) Harper, Lauren JR               2) Johnson, Lauren SO             
     3) Delgado, Cora FR                4) Oliva, Sophia SR               
                  26.04       52.20 (26.16)     1:17.92 (25.72)     1:43.37 (25.45)
  4 Northern Michigan University  'B'                 1:41.26    1:43.72   30  
     1) Crump, Hannah                   2) Irelan, Maddy                  
     3) Clark, Casie                    4) Arakelian, Becca               
                  25.79       51.32 (25.53)     1:18.01 (26.69)     1:43.72 (25.71)
  5 Brenau University-GA  'A'                         1:41.28    1:44.24   28  
     1) Toussaint, Yanne SO             2) Kleinschmidt, Ella SR          
     3) Hodgetts, Alisha SR             4) Dowling, Lindsay JR            
                  26.29       51.70 (25.41)     1:18.16 (26.46)     1:44.24 (26.08)
  6 Northern Michigan University  'A'                 1:38.04    1:45.99   26  
     1) Spajic, Gabby                   2) Foucault, Sara                 
     3) Dickie, Samantha                4) Vaitkus, Maggie                
                  26.59       52.61 (26.02)     1:18.66 (26.05)     1:45.99 (27.33)
  7 Northern Michigan University  'C'                 1:42.93    1:47.57   24  
     1) Rasmussen, Stefanie             2) Elzinga, Katrina               
     3) Springhetti, Katharina          4) Tavares, Isabelle              
                  28.00       55.77 (27.77)     1:21.90 (26.13)     1:47.57 (25.67)
  8 University of West Florida-SE  'E'                     NT   x1:47.80  
     1) Grabenhorst, Ardinn FR          2) Hulley, Pia JR                 
     3) Coleman, Celine SO              4) Kostecki, Julia JR             
                  27.00       53.74 (26.74)     1:20.56 (26.82)     1:47.80 (27.24)
  9 University of West Florida-SE  'D'                     NT   x1:49.70  
     1) O'Toole, Hannah SO              2) Gilbert, Madison SR            
     3) Radloff, Lacey FR               4) Hotinger, Emily JR             
                  27.39       54.61 (27.22)     1:21.66 (27.05)     1:49.70 (28.04)
 10 Brenau University-GA  'B'                              NT    1:49.94   22  
     1) Carter, Kamryn FR               2) Norton, Maggie SR              
     3) Alvanou, Nikoletta FR           4) Davis, Maggie FR               
                  27.35       54.70 (27.35)     1:23.45 (28.75)     1:49.94 (26.49)
 11 Ouachita Baptist University-AR  'A'               1:48.26    1:52.66   18  
     1) Reece, Alyssa FR                2) Garrett, Rylee FR              
     3) Howarth, Camilla FR             4) Mahan, Emily JR                
                  27.84       56.08 (28.24)     1:24.57 (28.49)     1:52.66 (28.09)
 12 Ouachita Baptist University-AR  'B'                    NT    1:56.98   14  
     1) Beger, Christina FR             2) Beall, Kristina SR             
     3) Shankle, Madison FR             4) Kunselman, Victoria FR         
                  28.68       56.15 (27.47)     1:26.38 (30.23)     1:56.98 (30.60)
 13 Brenau University-GA  'C'                              NT    1:57.86   12  
     1) Rose, Anna SO                   2) Morell Quiroga, Maria SR       
     3) Mistric, Meghan FR              4) Jaczko, Emma JR                
                  27.92       56.00 (28.08)     1:26.38 (30.38)     1:57.86 (31.48)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Michigan University  'A'                 1:24.58    1:26.49   40  
     1) Reinhold, Jonas                 2) Cosgrove, Joshua               
     3) Kapustin, Maks                  4) Budai, Lajos                   
                  22.16       42.97 (20.81)     1:04.82 (21.85)     1:26.49 (21.67)
  2 Northern Michigan University  'B'                 1:26.96    1:29.42   34  
     1) Vowels, David                   2) Gutierrez, Esteban             
     3) Leonard, Ryan                   4) Dapkus, Grantas                
                  22.52       44.40 (21.88)     1:07.11 (22.71)     1:29.42 (22.31)
  3 Northern Michigan University  'C'                 1:28.65    1:31.25   32  
     1) Bundzis, Renars                 2) Roovers, Janne                 
     3) Biclawski, Michael              4) Lindberg, Ben                  
                  23.13       46.48 (23.35)     1:08.66 (22.18)     1:31.25 (22.59)
  4 Northern Michigan University  'E'                 1:33.64   x1:33.89  
     1) Del Papa, Drew                  2) Miranda, David                 
     3) Wiman, Hugo                     4) Hall, Jacob                    
                  23.75       46.99 (23.24)     1:10.56 (23.57)     1:33.89 (23.33)
  5 Northern Michigan University  'D'                 1:30.51   x1:36.70  
     1) Moffitt, Curran                 2) Kancoglu, Baris                
     3) Herrera, Arnoldo                4) Delaney, Luke                  
                  24.43       49.44 (25.01)     1:12.47 (23.03)     1:36.70 (24.23)
  6 Ouachita Baptist University-AR  'A'               1:25.88    1:38.54   30  
     1) Bunyard, Riley SR               2) Parramore, Brandon JR          
     3) Evans, Jacob JR                 4) Davidson, Bryce JR             
                  24.76       49.13 (24.37)     1:14.18 (25.05)     1:38.54 (24.36)
  7 Ouachita Baptist University-AR  'B'                    NT    1:39.52   28  
     1) Lee, Mitchell FR                2) Armstrong, Trayton FR          
     3) Youngblood, Mason SO            4) Riley, Lucas FR                
  8 Ouachita Baptist University-AR  'C'                    NT    1:41.83   26  
     1) Harrison, Chris JR              2) Stone, Peyton FR               
     3) Wuellner, Nathan FR             4) Fay, Tyler FR                  
                  26.03       51.19 (25.16)     1:15.83 (24.64)     1:41.83 (26.00)

Sponsors